GOALSERVE.COM LIVE XML FEED -- STARTS FROM $75 MONTHLY
PLACE YOUR BET TODAY - GOALSERVE ODDS
Get Live XML Feeds for your Website Now!
LATESTLATEST
Africa - Africa Cup Of Nations U20 - Qualification
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Namibia U20 [?-?] Botswana U20 Football
HT
13:00 Football Swaziland U20 [?-?] Malawi U20 Football
HT
14:30 Football D.R. Congo U20 [?-?] Tanzania U20 Football
HT
Cancl. Football Benin U20 [?-?] Liberia U20 Football
HT
15:30 Football Togo U20 [?-?] Gabon U20 Football
HT
Albania - Super League
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Laci [?-?] Kukesi Football
HT
17:00 Football Flamurtari [?-?] Teuta Football
HT
Andorra - Primera Divisió - Championship Group
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
10:00 Football Lusitanos [?-?] UE Engordany Football
HT
Andorra - Primera Divisió - Relegation Group
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Inter Club Escaldes [?-?] UE Santa Coloma Football
HT
16:00 Football Penya [?-?] Encamp Football
HT
Angola - Girabola
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Cubango [?-?] Kabuscorp Football
HT
14:00 Football Domant [?-?] Primeiro de Agosto Football
HT
15:00 Football Primeiro de Maio [?-?] Onze Bravos Football
HT
15:00 Football Progresso [?-?] Academica Football
HT
Argentina - Superliga
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
FT Football San Lorenzo [1-0] Chacarita Juniors Football More information
26 Goal N. Reniero [1-0]
G. Re Yellowcard 37
M. Mellado Yellowcard 42
62
68
69
85 Yellowcard P. Diaz
86
F. Vismara Yellowcard 88
88
90
F. Rosso Yellowcard 90
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Tigre [?-?] Huracan Football
HT
16:15 Football Rosario Central [?-?] Racing Club Football
HT
18:30 Football Atl. Tucuman [?-?] Union de Santa Fe Football
HT
20:45 Football Arsenal Sarandi [?-?] River Plate Football
HT
23:00 Football Boca Juniors [?-?] Newells Old Boys Football
HT
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Los Andes [?-?] All Boys Football
HT
17:35 Football Almagro [?-?] Flandria Football
HT
18:30 Football Villa Dalmine [?-?] Deportivo Moron Football
HT
19:00 Football Sportivo Estudiantes [?-?] Ind. Rivadavia Football
HT
20:00 Football Gimnasia Jujuy [?-?] Club Atletico Mitre Football
HT
20:00 Football Quilmes [?-?] Boca Unidos Football
HT
21:30 Football Instituto [?-?] Agropecuario Football
HT
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
17:35 Football Acassuso [?-?] CA Estudiantes Football
HT
18:30 Football Comunicaciones [?-?] Atletico Atlanta Football
HT
18:30 Football Sacachispas [?-?] Tristan Suarez Football
HT
Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Dep. Merlo [?-?] Sportivo Italiano Football
HT
18:30 Football Excursionistas [?-?] Club Lujan Football
HT
Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Victoriano A. [?-?] Juventud Unida S. M. Football
HT
Argentina - Torneo Federal A - Championship Group
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
21:00 Football Central Cordoba [?-?] Defensores Belgrano VR Football
HT
21:00 Football Estudiantes Rio Cuarto [?-?] Gimnasia Mendoza Football
HT
Argentina - Torneo Federal A - Promotion - Play Offs
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
18:00 Football Crucero del Norte [?-?] Sarmiento Resistencia Football
HT
19:00 Football Union Sunchales [?-?] Deportivo Madryn Football
HT
20:00 Football Alvarado [?-?] Chaco For Ever Football
HT
22:15 Football Sportivo Belgrano [?-?] Gimnasia y Tiro Football
HT
Armenia - Premier League
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Alashkert [?-?] Pyunik Yerevan Football
HT
13:00 Football Banants Yerevan [?-?] Gandzasar Football
HT
Australia - A-League - Play Offs
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
08:00 Football Melbourne Victory [?-?] Adelaide United Football
HT
Australia - Npl Nsw
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
05:00 Football Sydney Olympic [?-?] Rockdale City Suns Football
HT
05:00 Football Wollongong Wolves [?-?] Bonnyrigg White Eagles Football
HT
Australia - Brisbane Premier League
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
08:00 Football Acacia Ridge [?-?] Virginia United Football
HT
Australia - Npl South Australian
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
05:45 Football Adelaide U21 [?-?] Adelaide Olympic Football
HT
07:30 Football West Torrens [?-?] Sturt Lions Football
HT
Australia - Npl Queensland
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
05:00 Football North Queensland United [?-?] Brisbane City Football
HT
07:00 Football Olympic FC [?-?] Brisbane Strikers Football
HT
Australia - Capital Territory
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
05:00 Football Canberra FC [?-?] Gungahlin Football
HT
05:00 Football Tuggeranong Utd [?-?] Woden Weston Football
HT
Australia - Northern Nsw
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
14 Football Adamstown Rosebud [0-0] Broadmeadow Football
HT [0-0]
23 Football Charlestown City Blues [1-0] Weston Bears Football More information
HT [1-0]
17 Goal [1-0]
24 Football Valentine [0-0] Lambton J. Football
HT [0-0]
Australia & Oceania - Ofc Champions League - Play Offs
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Team Wellington [0-0] Auckland City Football More information
43
60
72 Yellowcard M. Ilich
73
86
89 Football Lautoka [1-1] Marist Football More information
HT [0-1]
12
[0-1] D. Tome Goal 36
45 Yellowcard S. Drudru
49 Goal [1-1]
Yellowcard 51
Yellowcard 63
69 Redcard
Austria - Tipico Bundesliga
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football Salzburg [?-?] Altach Football
HT
14:30 Football Rapid Vienna [?-?] Admira Football
HT
Austria - Regionalliga East
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Admira (Am) [?-?] Karabakh Vienna Football
HT
Austria - Regionalliga Central
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Sturm Graz (Am) [?-?] Allerheiligen Football
HT
Austria - Regionalliga West
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Saalfelden [?-?] Schwaz Football
HT
Azerbaijan - Premier League
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Sabail [?-?] Kapaz Football
HT
15:00 Football Neftci Baku [?-?] Gabala Football
HT
15:00 Football SumQayit [?-?] Qarabag Football
HT
Belarus - Vysshaya Liga
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Torpedo Minsk [?-?] Neman Football
HT
14:00 Football Isloch Minsk [?-?] Gorodeja Football
HT
16:00 Football Brest [?-?] Smolevichi STI Football
HT
Belgium - Jupiler League - Championship Group
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
16:00 Football Club Brugge KV [?-?] St. Liege Football
HT
18:30 Football Charleroi [?-?] Gent Football
HT
Belgium - Jupiler League - Europa League Group
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
18:00 Football Oostende [?-?] Beerschot Wilrijk Football
HT
Belgium - Proximus League - Relegation
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Tubize [?-?] KSV Roeselare Football
HT
Belgium - Second Amateur Division Group Acff
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Entente Durbuy [?-?] Sprimont-Comblain Football
HT
13:00 Football La Calamine [?-?] RWDM 47 Football
HT
13:00 Football La Louviere [?-?] RFC Liege Football
HT
13:00 Football Meux [?-?] Acren Football
HT
13:00 Football OC Charleroi [?-?] Wallonne Ciney Football
HT
13:00 Football Rebecquoise [?-?] Walhain Football
HT
13:00 Football Waremme [?-?] Hamoir Football
HT
Belgium - Second Amateur Division Group Vfv A
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Bornem [?-?] Westhoek Football
HT
13:00 Football KRC Gent [?-?] Torhout Football
HT
13:00 Football KRC Harelbeke [?-?] Sint Niklaas Football
HT
13:00 Football Londerzeel [?-?] Olsa Brakel Football
HT
13:00 Football Mandel United [?-?] Boom Football
HT
13:00 Football Pepingen [?-?] Temse Football
HT
13:00 Football Petegem [?-?] Gullegem Football
HT
13:00 Football Ronse [?-?] Saint Eloois Football
HT
Belgium - Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Bocholter [?-?] Cappellen Football
HT
13:00 Football City Pirates [?-?] Lenaarts Football
HT
13:00 Football Duffel [?-?] Tessenderlo Football
HT
13:00 Football Hades [?-?] Spouwen-Mopertingen Football
HT
13:00 Football Hasselt [?-?] Vosselaar Football
HT
13:00 Football Hoogstraten [?-?] Overijse Football
HT
13:00 Football K. FC Turnhout [?-?] Zwarte Leeuw Football
HT
13:00 Football Wijgmaal [?-?] Tienen Football
HT
Bolivia - Division Profesional - Apertura
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Oriente Petrolero [3-1] Real Potosi Football More information
L. Estrada Yellowcard 6
8 Goal J. Meza (pen.) [1-0]
17 Goal M. Freitas [2-0]
L. Mendez Yellowcard 27
38 Goal J. Meza [3-0]
48 Yellowcard D. Suarez
D. Rivero Yellowcard 49
[3-1] G. Sosa Goal 61
64
65 Redcard M. Roman
G. Garcia Yellowcard 67
70
73
77
79
82
M. Martinez Yellowcard 85
90
L. Garnica Yellowcard 90
19:00 Football Nacional Potosi [?-?] Blooming Football
HT
19:00 Football Wilstermann [?-?] U. Sucre Football
HT
21:15 Football San Jose [?-?] Aurora Football
HT
23:30 Football Destroyers [?-?] Royal Pari Football
HT
Bosnia And Herzegovina - Premier League - Championship Group
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football FK Sarajevo [?-?] Siroki Brijeg Football
HT
Bosnia And Herzegovina - Premier League - Relegation Group
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Sloboda [?-?] GOSK Gabela Football
HT
Bosnia And Herzegovina - Fbih
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
14:30 Football Sloga Simin Han [?-?] Travnik Football
HT
Botswana - Premier League
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Black Forest [?-?] Extension Gunners Football
HT
Brazil - Serie A
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Parana [?-?] Corinthians Football
HT
19:00 Football Atletico-MG [?-?] Vitoria Football
HT
19:00 Football Ceara [?-?] Sao Paulo Football
HT
19:00 Football Chapecoense-SC [?-?] Vasco Football
HT
19:00 Football Fluminense [?-?] Cruzeiro Football
HT
19:00 Football Palmeiras [?-?] Internacional Football
HT
22:00 Football Gremio [?-?] Atletico-PR Football
HT
Brazil - Serie C
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
18:30 Football Ypiranga FC [?-?] Operario Football
HT
19:00 Football ABC [?-?] Juazeirense Football
HT
19:00 Football Confianca [?-?] Salgueiro Football
HT
21:30 Football Santa Cruz [?-?] Acreano Football
HT
Brazil - Serie D
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
18:00 Football Cordino EC [?-?] Ferroviario Football
HT
18:00 Football Jacuipense [?-?] Central SC Football
HT
19:00 Football Campinense [?-?] Fluminense de Feira Football
HT
19:00 Football Flamengo Arcoverde [?-?] Murici Football
HT
19:00 Football Guarani de Juazeiro [?-?] Belo Jardim Football
HT
19:00 Football Inter de Lages [?-?] SER Caxias Football
HT
19:00 Football Itumbiara [?-?] Macae Football
HT
19:00 Football Julho Esporte [?-?] Interporto Football
HT
19:00 Football Maringa FC [?-?] Caldense Football
HT
19:00 Football Mirassol [?-?] Nova Iguacu Football
HT
19:00 Football Santa Rita [?-?] Itabaiana Football
HT
19:00 Football SAO Raimundo PA [?-?] RD Ariquemes Football
HT
19:00 Football SD Sparta [?-?] AE Altos Football
HT
19:00 Football Tubarao [?-?] Cianorte Football
HT
19:00 Football Uberlandia [?-?] CA Itapemirim Football
HT
20:00 Football Assu RN [?-?] Moto Club Football
HT
20:00 Football Nacional-AM [?-?] Sao Raimundo RR Football
HT
20:00 Football Novoperario [?-?] Aparecidense Football
HT
20:00 Football Prudentopolis [?-?] Mogi Mirim Football
HT
20:30 Football Placido de Castro [?-?] Santos AP Football
HT
21:00 Football Barcelona RO [?-?] Independente Football
HT
Bulgaria - Parva Liga - Relegation Group
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
14:30 Football Pirin Blagoevgrad [?-?] Bistritsa Football
HT
17:00 Football Dunav Ruse [?-?] Etar Football
HT
Bulgaria - Vtora Liga
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Lok. Gorna [?-?] Maritsa Plovdiv Football
HT
14:00 Football Pomorie [?-?] Neftochimic Burgas Football
HT
14:00 Football Strumska Slava [?-?] Ludogorets II Football
HT
15:00 Football Litex Lovech [?-?] Lok. Sofia Football
HT
15:00 Football Sozopol [?-?] Oboriste Football
HT
Burkina Faso - Premier League
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
16:00 Football Kadiogo [?-?] Sonabel Ouagadougou Football
HT
18:15 Football ASFA Yennega [?-?] Santos Football
HT
Cambodia - C-League
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
08:30 Football Angkor Tiger FC [?-?] Electricite Du Cambodge Football
HT
11:00 Football Svay Rieng [?-?] Phnom Penh Crown Football
HT
11:30 Football NagaWorld [?-?] Asia Euro United Football
HT
Cameroon - Elite One
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football New Star [?-?] APEJES Academy Football
HT
14:30 Football Fortuna Yaounde [?-?] Fovu Baham Football
HT
14:30 Football Les Astres [?-?] UMS de Loum Football
HT
14:30 Football Stade Renard [?-?] Dragon de Yaounde Football
HT
14:30 Football Union Douala [?-?] Young Sports Football
HT
15:00 Football Bamboutos FC [?-?] Feutcheu Football
HT
15:00 Football Eding Sport [?-?] Bafang Football
HT
Chile - Primera Division
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
FT Football U. De Concepcion [2-0] Everton Football More information
12
K. Medel Yellowcard 40
63 Goal F. Manriquez Hernandez (pen.) [1-0]
67 Goal J. Meneses [2-0]
72
76
86
89
90 Yellowcard G. Mencia
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football O'Higgins [?-?] Curico Unido Football
HT
18:00 Football Union La Calera [?-?] U. De Chile Football
HT
20:30 Football U. Catolica [?-?] A. Italiano Football
HT
23:00 Football Antofagasta [?-?] San Luis Football
HT
Chile - Primera B
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
FT Football San Felipe [1-0] Valdivia Football More information
30 Goal B. Valdivia [1-0]
Redcard 90
D. Currimilla Redcard 90
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Barnechea [?-?] San Marcos de Arica Football
HT
15:00 Football Magallanes [?-?] Copiapo Football
HT
18:30 Football Nublense [?-?] Coquimbo Football
HT
20:00 Football Cobresal [?-?] D. Puerto Montt Football
HT
20:30 Football Melipilla [?-?] Rangers Football
HT
China - Super League
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
07:30 Football Dalian Yifang F.C. [?-?] Tianjin Quanjian Football
HT
10:00 Football Jiangsu Suning [?-?] Shanghai Shenhua Football
HT
11:35 Football Beijing Guoan [?-?] Guangzhou Evergrande Football
HT
12:00 Football Shanghai SIPG [?-?] Tianjin Teda Football
HT
China - Jia League
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
07:30 Football Qingdao Huanghai [?-?] Beijing EG Football
HT
11:30 Football Meizhou Meixian Techand [?-?] Zhejiang Yiteng Football
HT
11:30 Football Shijiazhuang [?-?] Liaoning Football
HT
11:30 Football Wuhan Zall [?-?] Xinjiang Tianshan Football
HT
11:35 Football Zhejiang Greentown [?-?] Shenzhen Football
HT
China - Yi League
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
08:00 Football Zibo Sunday [?-?] Qingdao Jonoon Football
HT
Colombia - Liga Aguila - Apertura
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Bucaramanga [2-4] Ind. Medellin Football More information
16 Goal M. Torres [1-0]
[1-1] H. Gomez (o.g.) Goal 28
42 Goal S. Cardenas (pen.) [2-1]
45 Yellowcard J. Perez
50 Yellowcard B. Rovira
57 Yellowcard V. Castillo
60
[2-2] G. Cano Goal 62
65
[2-3] L. Castro Goal 68
77
D. Restrepo Yellowcard 80
83
84
[2-4] G. Cano Goal 90
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Atl. Nacional [1-0] Once Caldas Football More information
36 Yellowcard H. Palacios
46
52
63 Goal J. Lucumi [1-0]
65
66
72
81
I. Alba Yellowcard 85
19:00 Football Envigado [?-?] Huila Football
HT
21:00 Football Jaguares de Cordoba [?-?] Dep. Cali Football
HT
22:15 Football America De Cali [?-?] Junior Football
HT
23:00 Football Petrolera [?-?] Aguilas Football
HT
Colombia - Torneo Aguila
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
16:30 Football Popayan [?-?] Bogota Football
HT
19:00 Football Tigres [?-?] Barranquilla Football
HT
20:00 Football U. Magdalena [?-?] Pereira Football
HT
20:30 Football Cartagena [?-?] Cortulua Football
HT
Costa Rica - Primera Division - Clausura - Quadrangular
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
21:00 Football Santos DG [?-?] Herediano Football
HT
23:00 Football Alajuelense [?-?] Saprissa Football
HT
Croatia - 1. Hnl
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Hajduk Split [?-?] D. Zagreb Football
HT
17:30 Football Lok. Zagreb [?-?] Istra 1961 Football
HT
Cyprus - First Division - Championship Group
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
16:00 Football AEK Larnaca [?-?] APOEL Football
HT
16:00 Football Apollon [?-?] Anorthosis Football
HT
Czech Republic - 1. Liga
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Karvina [?-?] Teplice Football
HT
16:00 Football Liberec [?-?] Slavia Prague Football
HT
Czech Republic - Division 2
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
08:15 Football Zizkov [?-?] FK Pardubice Football
HT
15:00 Football Ceske Budejovice [?-?] Sokolov Football
HT
15:00 Football Varnsdorf [?-?] Usti nad Labem Football
HT
15:00 Football Vlasim [?-?] Opava Football
HT
Czech Republic - Cfl
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
08:15 Football Prevysov [?-?] Dobrovice Football
HT
15:00 Football Nymburk [?-?] Jirny Football
HT
15:00 Football Zapy [?-?] Benesov Football
HT
Czech Republic - Msfl
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
08:15 Football Otrokovice [?-?] Mohelnice Football
HT
08:15 Football Velke Mezirici [?-?] Valasske Mezirici Football
HT
Czech Republic - Division A
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Jankov [?-?] Marianske Lazne Football
HT
15:00 Football Rakovnik [?-?] Horovicko Football
HT
15:00 Football Sedlcany [?-?] Karlovy Vary Football
HT
Czech Republic - Division C
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
08:15 Football Admira Prague [?-?] Trutnov Football
HT
15:00 Football Dvur Kralove [?-?] Brandys n. Labem Football
HT
15:00 Football Kolin [?-?] Turnov Football
HT
Czech Republic - Division D
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Polna [?-?] Zdirec n. D. Football
HT
14:00 Football Sumperk [?-?] Zdar na Sazavou Football
HT
Cancl. Football Tisnov [?-?] Rosice Football
HT
14:00 Football Velka Bites [?-?] Stara Rise Football
HT
14:00 Football Vrchovina [?-?] Havlickuv Brod Football
HT
Czech Republic - Division E
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
08:00 Football Usti [?-?] Havirov Football
HT
08:15 Football Opava B [?-?] Bohumin Football
HT
08:15 Football Slavicin [?-?] Vsetin Football
HT
14:00 Football Frydlant n. O. [?-?] Hranice Football
HT
14:00 Football Jesenik [?-?] Brumov Football
HT
14:00 Football Kozlovice [?-?] Petrovice Football
HT
Czech Republic - Youth League - Winners Stage
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Hradec Kralove U21 [?-?] Ostrava U21 Football
HT
11:00 Football Mlada Boleslav U21 [?-?] Slovacko U21 Football
HT
Czech Republic - Youth League - Losers Stage
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
09:00 Football Bohemians 1905 U21 [?-?] Jihlava U21 Football
HT
11:00 Football Jablonec U21 [?-?] Brno U21 Football
HT
Denmark - Superliga - Championship Group
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Aalborg [?-?] Midtjylland Football
HT
18:00 Football Nordsjaelland [?-?] Brondby Football
HT
Denmark - Superliga - Relegation Group
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
10:00 Football Helsingor [?-?] Silkeborg Football
HT
12:00 Football Odense [?-?] Lyngby Football
HT
16:00 Football Randers FC [?-?] Sonderjyske Football
HT
Denmark - 2nd Division - Promotion Group
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Avarta [?-?] Hvidovre Football
HT
12:00 Football Ringkobing [?-?] Marienlyst Football
HT
Denmark - 2nd Division - Relegation Group
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football AB Copenhagen [?-?] VSK Aarhus Football
HT
Dominican Republic - Ldf
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
20:00 Football Inter [?-?] Cibao Football
HT
20:00 Football Universidad O&M [?-?] Atletico San Francisco Football
HT
20:00 Football Vega Real [?-?] Moca Football
HT
Dr Congo - Super Ligue - Final Stage
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
14:30 Football Groupe Bazano [?-?] AS Maniema Football
HT
14:30 Football Mazembe [?-?] Dauphins Noirs Football
HT
14:30 Football St Eloi Lupopo [?-?] Sanga Balende Football
HT
Ecuador - Serie A - First Stage
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
FT Football EL Nacional [1-2] Ind. del Valle Football More information
[0-1] M. Barreiro Goal 41
42 Yellowcard J. Padilla
44 Yellowcard A. Munoz
58
67
[0-2] C. Pellerano Goal 71
73
77 Goal A. Gracia [1-2]
M. S. Estrada Martinez Yellowcard 78
82
83
90
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
17:00 Football Macara [?-?] LDU Quito Football
HT
20:00 Football Delfin [?-?] Emelec Football
HT
22:30 Football Barcelona SC [?-?] Dep. Cuenca Football
HT
Egypt - Premier League
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
13:30 Football El Raja [?-?] El Ismaily Football
HT
15:45 Football Petrojet [?-?] Al Ahly Football
HT
18:00 Football Zamalek [?-?] Alassiouty Football
HT
El Salvador - Primera Division - Clausura
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
21:15 Football Aguila [?-?] FAS Football
HT
21:15 Football Alianza FC [?-?] Dragon Football
HT
21:15 Football Audaz [?-?] Luis Angel Firpo Football
HT
21:15 Football Metapan [?-?] Chalatenango Football
HT
21:15 Football Municipal Limeno [?-?] Santa Tecla Football
HT
21:15 Football Sonsonate [?-?] Pasaquina Football
HT
England - Premier League
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football Arsenal [?-?] West Ham Football
HT
12:30 Football Stoke [?-?] Burnley Football
HT
15:30 Football Manchester City [?-?] Swansea Football
HT
England - Fa Cup
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Chelsea [?-?] Southampton Football
HT
Estonia - Meistriliiga
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Paide [?-?] Levadia Football
HT
Estonia - Esiliiga
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
10:00 Football Santos Tartu [?-?] Nomme Kalju U21 Football
HT
16:00 Football Flora U21 [?-?] Tallinna Kalev U21 Football
HT
Ethiopia - Premier League
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
10:00 Football Woldya Kenema [?-?] Sidama Bunna Football
HT
11:00 Football Adama City [?-?] Dire Dawa Football
HT
11:00 Football Awassa [?-?] Defence Force Football
HT
11:00 Football Jimma Kenema [?-?] Mebrat Hail Football
HT
12:00 Football Welayta Dicha [?-?] Fasil Ketema Football
HT
Europe - Champions League Women
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Manchester City W [?-?] Lyon W Football
HT
17:05 Football Chelsea W [?-?] Wolfsburg W Football
HT
Europe - Premier League (Crimea)
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Kafa [?-?] Yevpatoriya Football
HT
14:00 Football Rubin Yalta [?-?] SKCHF Sevastopol Football
HT
15:00 Football Krymteplytsia [?-?] Ocean Kerch Football
HT
Faroe Islands - Premier League
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football B36 Torshavn [?-?] AB Argir Football
HT
14:00 Football Klaksvik [?-?] Streymur Football
HT
14:00 Football TB/FCS/Royn [?-?] HB Torshavn Football
HT
15:00 Football NSI Runavik [?-?] Skala Itrottarfelag Football
HT
16:00 Football Vikingur [?-?] 07 Vestur Sorvagur Football
HT
Finland - Veikkausliiga
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Mariehamn [?-?] VPS Football
HT
13:00 Football Rovaniemi [?-?] PS Kemi Football
HT
France - Ligue 1
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Nice [?-?] Montpellier Football
HT
15:00 Football St Etienne [?-?] Troyes Football
HT
19:00 Football Bordeaux [?-?] Paris SG Football
HT
Fyr Of Macedonia - First League
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Rabotnicki [?-?] Pelister Football
HT
14:00 Football FK Skopje [?-?] Akademija Pandev Football
HT
14:00 Football Pobeda [?-?] Vardar Football
HT
14:00 Football Shkendija [?-?] Shkupi Football
HT
14:00 Football Sileks [?-?] Renova Football
HT
Fyr Of Macedonia - Division 1
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Labunishta [?-?] Vellazerimi Football
HT
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Chikhura [?-?] Samtredia Football
HT
16:00 Football Saburtalo Tbilisi [?-?] Torpedo Kutaisi Football
HT
Germany - Bundesliga
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
13:30 Football Augsburg [?-?] Mainz Football
HT
16:00 Football FC Koln [?-?] Schalke Football
HT
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
11:30 Football Aue [?-?] Duisburg Football
HT
11:30 Football Dusseldorf [?-?] Ingolstadt Football
HT
11:30 Football Kaiserslautern [?-?] SG Dynamo Dresden Football
HT
Germany - 3. Liga
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Aalen [?-?] VfL Osnabruck Football
HT
12:00 Football Preussen Munster [?-?] Hallescher Football
HT
Germany - Regionalliga North
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Altona [?-?] Wolfsburg II Football
HT
12:00 Football Norderstedt [?-?] Hildesheim Football
HT
12:00 Football TSV Havelse [?-?] Hannover II Football
HT
13:00 Football Egestorf-Langreder [?-?] Lubeck Football
HT
13:00 Football Oldenburg [?-?] Hamburger SV II Football
HT
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
11:30 Football Bautzen [?-?] Luckenwalde Football
HT
11:30 Football BFC Dynamo [?-?] Hertha Berlin II Football
HT
11:30 Football Chemie Leipzig [?-?] Berliner AK 07 Football
HT
11:30 Football Energie Cottbus [?-?] Nordhausen Football
HT
11:30 Football Halberstadt [?-?] Lokomotive Leipzig Football
HT
11:30 Football Meuselwitz [?-?] Babelsberg Football
HT
11:30 Football Neustrelitz [?-?] Viktoria Berlin Football
HT
11:30 Football Oberlausitz [?-?] Altglienicke Football
HT
Germany - Regionalliga West
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Uerdingen [?-?] Dusseldorf II Football
HT
Germany - Regionalliga Sudwest
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Walldorf [?-?] Ulm Football
HT
13:00 Football Saarbrucken [?-?] Kickers Offenbach Football
HT
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football SpVgg Bayreuth [?-?] Unterfohring Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Nofv-Nord
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
11:30 Football Lichtenberg [?-?] Torgelower Greif Football
HT
12:00 Football CFC Hertha [?-?] Schwerin Football
HT
12:00 Football Hansa Rostock II [?-?] Brieselang Football
HT
12:00 Football Staaken [?-?] Strausberg Football
HT
12:00 Football Zehlendorf [?-?] Malchower Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Nofv- Süd
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Barleben [?-?] Halle Football
HT
12:00 Football Einheit Rudolstadt [?-?] Wismut Gera Football
HT
12:00 Football Krieschow [?-?] Schott Jena Football
HT
12:00 Football Stendal [?-?] Inter Leipzig Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Todesfelde [?-?] Holstein Kiel II Football
HT
12:00 Football VfR Neumunster [?-?] Inter Turkspor Kiel Football
HT
13:00 Football Frisia Risum-Lindholm [?-?] Friedrichsberg-Busdorf Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Hamburg
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
08:45 Football Teutonia Ottensen [?-?] Wandsbeker Concordia Football
HT
12:00 Football Niendorfer TSV [?-?] Dassendorf Football
HT
12:00 Football Pinneberg [?-?] Wedeler TSV Football
HT
12:00 Football Rugenbergen [?-?] TuS Osdorf Football
HT
13:00 Football Vorwarts-Wacker [?-?] TSV Buchholz 08 Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Bremen
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football Schwachhausen [?-?] Hastedt Football
HT
13:30 Football Leher [?-?] Geestemunde Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Niedersachsen
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Arminia Hannover [?-?] Uphusen Football
HT
13:00 Football Bersenbruck [?-?] Sulingen Football
HT
13:00 Football Eintracht Celle [?-?] Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg Football
HT
13:00 Football Heeslinger [?-?] Eintracht Northeim Football
HT
13:00 Football SVG Gottingen [?-?] Spelle-Venhaus Football
HT
13:00 Football Vorsfelde [?-?] Gifhorn Football
HT
13:00 Football Wunstorf [?-?] VfL Oldenburg Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Westfalen
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Ahlen [?-?] Westfalia Herne Football
HT
13:00 Football Arminia Bielefeld II [?-?] Sprockhovel Football
HT
13:00 Football Eintracht Rheine [?-?] Hammer SpVgg. Football
HT
13:00 Football FC Gutersloh [?-?] Ennepetal Football
HT
13:00 Football Kaan-Marienborn [?-?] ASC 09 Dortmund Football
HT
14:00 Football Brunninghausen [?-?] Schalke II Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Hessen
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Neu-Isenburg [?-?] Viktoria Griesheim Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Gonsenheim [?-?] Morlautern Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Bayern Nord
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
15:30 Football Ammerthal [?-?] Amberg Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Mittelrhein
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Alfter [?-?] Hennef Football
HT
13:00 Football Merten [?-?] Breinig Football
HT
13:15 Football Pesch [?-?] Euskirchen Football
HT
13:15 Football Siegburger [?-?] Friesdorf Football
HT
13:15 Football Wesseling-Urfeld [?-?] Hilal Bergheim Football
HT
13:30 Football TV Herkenrath [?-?] Freialdenhoven Football
HT
13:30 Football VfL Vichttal [?-?] FC Viktoria 08 Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Niederrhein
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Baumberg [?-?] Bocholt Football
HT
13:00 Football Cronenberger [?-?] SW Essen Football
HT
13:00 Football Dusseldorf-West [?-?] FC Monheim Football
HT
13:00 Football Homberg [?-?] Hilden Football
HT
13:00 Football Schonnebeck [?-?] Vohwinkel Football
HT
13:00 Football Speldorf [?-?] Straelen Football
HT
Germany - Junioren Bundesliga South
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
09:00 Football Karlsruher U19 [?-?] Unterhaching U19 Football
HT
Ghana - Premier League
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Dreams [?-?] Aduana Stars Football
HT
15:00 Football Ebusua [?-?] WAFA Football
HT
15:00 Football Eleven Wonders [?-?] Medeama Football
HT
15:00 Football Hearts of Oak [?-?] Bechem United Football
HT
15:00 Football Karela [?-?] Elmina Sharks Football
HT
15:00 Football Wa All Stars [?-?] Asante Kotoko Football
HT
18:00 Football Berekum Chelsea [?-?] Liberty Football
HT
Gibraltar - Premier Division
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
18:30 Football Glacis United [?-?] Lynx Football
HT
Greece - Super League
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
16:00 Football AEK Athens FC [?-?] Levadiakos Football
HT
16:00 Football Atromitos [?-?] Platanias FC Football
HT
16:00 Football Giannina [?-?] AEL Larissa Football
HT
16:00 Football Kerkyra [?-?] Asteras Tripolis Football
HT
16:00 Football Panetolikos [?-?] Lamia Football
HT
16:00 Football Panionios [?-?] Panathinaikos Football
HT
16:00 Football PAOK [?-?] Xanthi FC Football
HT
16:00 Football Smyrnis [?-?] Olympiakos Piraeus Football
HT
Greece - Football League
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Aiginiakos [?-?] Sparti Football
HT
14:00 Football Apollon Larissa [?-?] Panachaiki Football
HT
14:00 Football Apollon Pontou [?-?] Aris Football
HT
14:00 Football Ergotelis [?-?] Karaiskakis Football
HT
14:00 Football Karditsa [?-?] Panserraikos Football
HT
14:00 Football Panegialios FC [?-?] Dramas Football
HT
Awarded Football Kallithea [3-0] Acharnaikos Football
HT [-]
Awarded Football Trikala FC [3-0] Veria Football
HT [-]
Guatemala - Liga Nacional - Clausura
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Comunicaciones [2-0] Malacateco Football More information
65 Goal I. Acuna [1-0]
70 Goal I. Acuna [2-0]
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Coban Imperial [2-0] Siquinala Football More information
35 Goal M. Lombardi [1-0]
85 Goal R. Betancourth [2-0]
17:00 Football Sanarate [?-?] Guastatoya Football
HT
21:45 Football Suchitepequez [?-?] Municipal Football
HT
Guinea - Ligue 1
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
16:30 Football Horoya [?-?] Hafia Football
HT
Haiti - Championnat National - Serie De Ouverture
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
21:00 Football Arcahaie [?-?] Petit-Goave Football
HT
21:00 Football Ouanaminthe [?-?] Mirebalais Football
HT
21:00 Football Racing des Gonaives [?-?] Baltimore Football
HT
21:00 Football Tempete [?-?] Sud-Est Football
HT
21:00 Football Valencia Leogane [?-?] Cavaly Football
HT
23:00 Football Cosmopolites [?-?] Racing Haitien Football
HT
23:00 Football Fica [?-?] Real du Cap Football
HT
Apr 23 -- View Highlights!
00:00 Football Don Bosco [?-?] Capoise Football
HT
Honduras - Liga Nacional - Clausura - Play Offs
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Real Espana [0-0] CD Honduras Football More information
89
90
22:00 Football Olimpia [?-?] Platense Football
HT
Hong Kong - Premier League
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
06:30 Football Hong Kong Rangers [?-?] Guangzhou R&F U19 Football
HT
Hungary - Merkantil Bank Liga
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Budafoki [?-?] Siofok Football
HT
15:00 Football Budaorsi SC [?-?] Kisvarda Football
HT
15:00 Football Dorogi [?-?] Gyor Football
HT
15:00 Football Gyirmot [?-?] Bekescsaba 1912 Football
HT
15:00 Football Kazincbarcikai [?-?] Soproni VSE Football
HT
15:00 Football Nyiregyhaza [?-?] Zalaegerszegi Football
HT
15:00 Football Soroksar [?-?] Mosonmagyarovari TE Football
HT
15:00 Football Szeged [?-?] MTK Budapest Football
HT
15:00 Football Szolnoki MAV [?-?] Csakvari Football
HT
15:00 Football Vac [?-?] Cegledi Football
HT
Indonesia - Liga 1
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
08:30 Football Bali United [?-?] Barito Putera Football
HT
11:30 Football Persebaya [?-?] Sriwijaya Football
HT
Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
13:30 Football Esteghlal F.C. [?-?] Paykan Football
HT
13:30 Football Esteghlal Khuzestan [?-?] Sepahan Football
HT
13:30 Football Padideh Khorasan [?-?] Meshki Pooshan Football
HT
13:30 Football Pars Janoobi Jam [?-?] Naft Tehran Football
HT
13:30 Football Saipa [?-?] Gostaresh Football
HT
13:30 Football Sepidrood Rasht [?-?] Foolad Football
HT
13:30 Football Tractor [?-?] Sanat Naft Football
HT
13:30 Football Zob Ahan [?-?] Persepolis Football
HT
Ireland - Fai Cup
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
10:00 Football Dublin Bus [?-?] Firhouse Football
HT
10:00 Football Kilnamanagh [?-?] Skerries Football
HT
13:00 Football CIE Ranch [?-?] Letterkenny Rovers Football
HT
13:00 Football North End United [?-?] Cherry Orchard Football
HT
Israel - Ligat Ha'Al - Championship Group
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
17:30 Football Netanya [?-?] H. Beer Sheva Football
HT
Italy - Serie A
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
10:30 Football Cagliari [?-?] Bologna Football
HT
13:00 Football Atalanta [?-?] Torino Football
HT
13:00 Football Chievo [?-?] Inter Football
HT
13:00 Football Lazio [?-?] Sampdoria Football
HT
13:00 Football Udinese [?-?] Crotone Football
HT
18:45 Football Juventus [?-?] Napoli Football
HT
Italy - Serie B
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Perugia [?-?] Ternana Football
HT
15:30 Football Pescara [?-?] Spezia Football
HT
Italy - Serie C - Group B
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football Triestina [?-?] Fano Football
HT
14:30 Football Bassano [?-?] Gubbio Football
HT
14:30 Football Fermana [?-?] Padova Football
HT
14:30 Football Pordenone [?-?] Sambenedettese Football
HT
14:30 Football Ravenna [?-?] Vicenza Football
HT
14:30 Football Santarcangelo [?-?] Renate Football
HT
14:30 Football Sudtirol [?-?] FeralpiSalo Football
HT
Cancl. Football Teramo [?-?] Modena Football
HT
Italy - Serie C - Group C
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football Cosenza [?-?] Rende Football
HT
12:30 Football Fondi [?-?] Catanzaro Football
HT
12:30 Football Paganese [?-?] Sicula Leonzio Football
HT
12:30 Football Siracusa [?-?] Bisceglie Football
HT
14:30 Football Casertana [?-?] Juve Stabia Football
HT
14:30 Football Reggina 1914 [?-?] Akragas Football
HT
16:30 Football Andria [?-?] Matera Football
HT
16:30 Football Monopoli [?-?] Virtus Francavilla Football
HT
Italy - Serie D - Group A
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Borgaro [?-?] Borgosesia Football
HT
13:00 Football Bra [?-?] Pro Sesto Football
HT
13:00 Football Casale [?-?] Pavia Football
HT
13:00 Football Chieri [?-?] Seregno Football
HT
13:00 Football Folgore Caratese [?-?] Varesina Football
HT
13:00 Football Gozzano [?-?] Calcio Derthona Football
HT
13:00 Football Inveruno [?-?] Caronnese Football
HT
13:00 Football Olginatese [?-?] Como Football
HT
13:00 Football OltrepoVoghera [?-?] Arconatese Football
HT
13:00 Football Varese [?-?] Castellazzo Football
HT
Italy - Serie D - Group B
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Calcio Romanese [?-?] Darfo Boario Football
HT
13:00 Football Caravaggio [?-?] Ciserano Football
HT
13:00 Football Crema [?-?] Trento Football
HT
13:00 Football Dro [?-?] Pergolettese Football
HT
13:00 Football Grumellese [?-?] Ciliverghe Mazzano Football
HT
13:00 Football Pontisola [?-?] Milano City Football
HT
13:00 Football Pro Patria [?-?] Levico Terme Football
HT
13:00 Football Rezzato [?-?] Lecco Football
HT
13:00 Football Virtus Bergamo [?-?] Scanzorosciate Football
HT
Italy - Serie D - Group C
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football ArzignanoChiampo [?-?] Este Football
HT
13:00 Football Belluno [?-?] Virtus Verona Football
HT
13:00 Football Calvi Noale [?-?] Adriese Football
HT
13:00 Football Campodarsego [?-?] Tamai Football
HT
13:00 Football Delta Rovigo [?-?] Ambrosiana Football
HT
13:00 Football Legnago Salus [?-?] Cjarlins Muzane Football
HT
13:00 Football Liventina [?-?] Clodiense Football
HT
13:00 Football Mantova [?-?] Feltre Football
HT
Italy - Serie D - Group D
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Colligiana [?-?] Forli Football
HT
13:00 Football Imolese [?-?] Sasso Marconi Football
HT
13:00 Football Lentigione [?-?] Villabiagio Football
HT
13:00 Football Mezzolara [?-?] Castelvetro Football
HT
13:00 Football Montevarchi Calcio [?-?] Rimini Football
HT
13:00 Football Romagna Centro [?-?] Pianese Football
HT
13:00 Football Trestina [?-?] Fiorenzuola Football
HT
13:00 Football Tuttocuoio [?-?] Sammaurese Football
HT
13:00 Football Vigor Carpaneto [?-?] Sangiovannese Football
HT
13:00 Football Vivi Altotevere [?-?] Correggese Football
HT
Italy - Serie D - Group E
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Finale [?-?] Albissola Football
HT
13:00 Football Ghivizzano Borgo [?-?] Ligorna Football
HT
13:00 Football Lavagnese [?-?] San Donato Football
HT
13:00 Football Massese [?-?] Sestri Levante Football
HT
13:00 Football Ponsacco [?-?] Viareggio Football
HT
13:00 Football Rignanese [?-?] Valdinievole Montecati Football
HT
13:00 Football Savona [?-?] Scandicci Football
HT
13:00 Football Seravezza Pozzi [?-?] Unione Sanremo Football
HT
13:00 Football SSD Argentina [?-?] Real Forte Querceta Football
HT
Italy - Serie D - Group F
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Agnonese [?-?] Monticelli Football
HT
13:00 Football ASD Francavilla [?-?] Vis Pesaro Football
HT
13:00 Football Avezzano [?-?] San Marino Football
HT
13:00 Football Castelfidardo [?-?] Jesina Football
HT
13:00 Football Fabriano Cerreto [?-?] Sangiustese Football
HT
13:00 Football L Aquila [?-?] ASD Pineto Calcio Football
HT
13:00 Football Recanatese [?-?] Matelica Football
HT
13:00 Football San Nicolo [?-?] Nerostellati Pratola Football
HT
Italy - Serie D - Group G
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Anzio Calcio 1924 [?-?] Latte Dolce Football
HT
13:00 Football Aprilia [?-?] Flaminia Football
HT
13:00 Football Budoni [?-?] Rieti Football
HT
13:00 Football Lanusei Calcio [?-?] Tortoli Football
HT
13:00 Football Lupa Roma [?-?] San Teodoro Football
HT
13:00 Football Monterosi FC [?-?] Cassino Football
HT
13:00 Football Nuorese [?-?] Ostia Mare Football
HT
13:00 Football SFF Atletico [?-?] Albalonga Football
HT
13:00 Football Trastevere Calcio [?-?] Latina Football
HT
Italy - Serie D - Group H
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Francavilla [?-?] Audace Cerignola Football
HT
13:00 Football Fulgor Molfetta [?-?] Turris Football
HT
13:00 Football Gragnano [?-?] Cavese Football
HT
13:00 Football Nardo [?-?] Potenza Football
HT
13:00 Football Nerostellati Frattese [?-?] Pomigliano Football
HT
13:00 Football Picerno [?-?] Aversa Football
HT
13:00 Football San Severo [?-?] Sarnese Football
HT
13:00 Football Taranto [?-?] Manfredonia Football
HT
Italy - Serie D - Group I
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Ebolitana [?-?] Vibonese Football
HT
13:00 Football Gela [?-?] Cittanovese Football
HT
13:00 Football Isola Capo Rizzuto [?-?] Roccella Football
HT
13:00 Football Nocerina [?-?] Gelbison Cilento Football
HT
13:00 Football Paceco [?-?] Troina Football
HT
13:00 Football Palazzolo [?-?] Igea Virtus Football
HT
13:00 Football Portici 1906 [?-?] AS Acireale Football
HT
13:00 Football Sancataldese [?-?] Messina Football
HT
13:00 Football US Palmese [?-?] Vesuvio Ercolanese Football
HT
Italy - Primavera 1
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
09:00 Football Chievo U19 [?-?] Fiorentina U19 Football
HT
Italy - Primavera 2
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Entella U19 [?-?] Cremonese U19 Football
HT
Ivory Coast - Ligue 1
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
15:30 Football ASEC Mimosas [?-?] ASI d'Abengourou Football
HT
15:30 Football Sewe [?-?] Bouake Football
HT
15:30 Football SO Armee [?-?] WAC Football
HT
Japan - J-League
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
07:00 Football V-Varen Nagasaki [?-?] Kashiwa Football
HT
Japan - J-League Division 2
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
HT Football Albirex Niigata [0-0] Omiya Ardija Football More information
HT [0-0]
23 Yellowcard
Yellowcard 25
HT Football Avispa Fukuoka [2-1] Chiba Football More information
HT [2-1]
Yellowcard 3
4 Goal [1-0]
[1-1] Goal 5
Yellowcard 8
30 Goal [2-1]
Yellowcard 36
05:00 Football Kanazawa [?-?] Oita Football
HT
05:00 Football Tokushima [?-?] Kamatamare Football
HT
05:00 Football Yamaga [?-?] Montedio Yamagata Football
HT
05:00 Football Yokohama [?-?] Tochigi Football
HT
06:00 Football Machida [?-?] Renofa Yamaguchi Football
HT
Kazakhstan - Premier League
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
09:00 Football Kyzylzhar [?-?] Atyrau Football
HT
09:00 Football Tobol [?-?] FK Akzhayik Football
HT
10:00 Football Shakhtar Karagandy [?-?] Aktobe Football
HT
10:00 Football Zhetysu Taldykorgan [?-?] I. Pavlodar Football
HT
11:00 Football K. Almaty [?-?] Kaisar Kyzylorda Football
HT
11:00 Football Ordabasy [?-?] FC Astana Football
HT
Kenya - Premier League
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Nakumatt [?-?] Ulinzi Stars Football
HT
12:00 Football Sony Sugar [?-?] Rangers Football
HT
12:00 Football Vihiga United [?-?] Nzoia Sugar Football
HT
13:15 Football Gor Mahia [?-?] Thika Utd. Football
HT
Kosovo - Superliga
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Besa Peje [?-?] Drenica Football
HT
13:00 Football Flamurtari [?-?] Vellaznimi Football
HT
13:00 Football KF Llapi [?-?] Drita Football
HT
13:00 Football Vllaznia Pozheran [?-?] Prishtina Football
HT
Kyrgyzstan - Top Liga
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
10:00 Football Dordoi Bishkek [?-?] Kant Football
HT
Latvia - Synottip Virsliga
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
10:00 Football Valmiera [?-?] RFS Football
HT
12:00 Football Spartaks [?-?] Ventspils Football
HT
Latvia - 1. Liga
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Alberts [?-?] Grobina Football
HT
Lesotho - Premier League
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Lesotho [?-?] Battalion Football
HT
13:00 Football Sefotha-Fotha [?-?] Linare Football
HT
Libya - Premier League - Second Stage
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
17:00 Football Al-Korthabea [?-?] Al Ahly Benghazi Football
HT
Lithuania - A Lyga
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
10:00 Football Zalgiris [?-?] Stumbras Football
HT
Lithuania - I Lyga
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Utenis [?-?] Kupiskis Football
HT
15:00 Football Vilniaus Vytis [?-?] Dziugas Telsiai Football
HT
Luxembourg - National Division
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Benfica [?-?] Niedercorn Football
HT
14:00 Football Differdange [?-?] Union Titus Petange Football
HT
14:00 Football Dudelange [?-?] UNA Strassen Football
HT
14:00 Football Esch [?-?] Hostert Football
HT
14:00 Football Jeunesse Esch [?-?] Racing Luxembourg Football
HT
14:00 Football Mondorf [?-?] Fola Football
HT
14:00 Football Rodange [?-?] Victoria Rosport Football
HT
Malawi - Super League
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football Big Bullets [?-?] Moyale Barracks Football
HT
12:30 Football Dwangwa United [?-?] Mzuni Football
HT
12:30 Football Red Lions [?-?] Karonga United Football
HT
12:30 Football Silver [?-?] Kamuzu Barracks Football
HT
Postp. Football Silver [?-?] TN Stars Football
HT
Malta - Division 1
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Pieta Hotspurs [?-?] Zejtun Corinthians Football
HT
14:00 Football San Gwann FC [?-?] Qormi Football
HT
16:15 Football Qrendi [?-?] Vittoriosa Football
HT
16:15 Football Zabbar [?-?] Zebbug Football
HT
Mauritius - Mauritian League
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
Postp. Football Bolton City [?-?] La Cure Sylvester Football
HT
Postp. Football Cercle De Joachim [?-?] Chebel Citizens Football
HT
Postp. Football Petite Riviere [?-?] Pamplemousses Football
HT
Postp. Football Quatre Bornes [?-?] Port Louis Football
HT
Postp. Football Savanne [?-?] Entente Boulet Football
HT
Mexico - Primera Division - Clausura
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Monterrey [4-0] Lobos BUAP Football More information
P. Aquino Yellowcard 9
31 Goal C. Ortiz [1-0]
46
59
60
62 Yellowcard C. Sanchez
70
70
72 Goal Maza (o.g.) [2-0]
75 Goal D. Pabon (pen.) [3-0]
77
81
90 Goal L. Albertengo [4-0]
FT Football Club Leon [1-1] Club Tijuana Football More information
25 Yellowcard M. Herrera
I. Rivero Yellowcard 29
37 Yellowcard F. Navarro
52 Yellowcard J. Cornejo
62
70
72
74
D. Musto Yellowcard 80
82 Goal E. Hernandez [1-0]
83
[1-1] M. Bolanos Goal 84
D. Perez Yellowcard 86
FT Football Necaxa [1-1] U.A.N.L.- Tigres Football More information
[0-1] E. Vargas Goal 29
54 Goal C. Gonzalez [1-1]
64
69
72
J. Duenas Yellowcard 76
76 Yellowcard D. Villalpando
78
88
89
17:00 Football Toluca [?-?] Veracruz Football
HT
23:00 Football Santos Laguna [?-?] U.N.A.M.- Pumas Football
HT
Mexico - Liga De Ascenso - Clausura - Play Offs
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Dorados de Sinaloa [0-2] Cafetaleros de Tapachu Football More information
68 Yellowcard K. Gutierrez
W. Dias Yellowcard 81
E. Brambila Yellowcard 83
[0-1] L. Ramos Goal 87
90 Yellowcard
[0-2] E. Perez (pen.) Goal 90
17:00 Football Leones Negros [?-?] Alebrijes Oaxaca Football
HT
Moldova - Divizia Nationala
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Milsami [?-?] Sfintul Football
HT
13:00 Football Petrocub [?-?] Zaria Balti Football
HT
15:00 Football Sheriff Tiraspol [?-?] Dinamo-Auto Football
HT
15:00 Football Zimbru Chisinau [?-?] Speranta Nisporeni Football
HT
Montenegro - Division 2
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
14:30 Football Bokelj [?-?] Mladost Ljeskopolje Football
HT
14:30 Football Ibar [?-?] Igalo Football
HT
14:30 Football Jedinstvo [?-?] FK Cetinje Football
HT
14:30 Football Jezero [?-?] Mornar Bar Football
HT
14:30 Football Lovcen [?-?] Celik Niksic Football
HT
14:30 Football Otrant [?-?] Berane Football
HT
Morocco - Botola Pro
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Berkane [?-?] FAR Rabat Football
HT
15:00 Football Difaa El Jadidi [?-?] Raja Casablanca Football
HT
17:00 Football Moghreb Tetouan [?-?] Olympique Khouribga Football
HT
19:00 Football FUS Rabat [?-?] Hassania Agadir Football
HT
Mozambique - Mocambola
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Chibuto [?-?] Costa do Sol Football
HT
13:00 Football ENH Vilankulo [?-?] 1º de Maio de Quelimane Football
HT
13:00 Football Ferroviario Beira [?-?] Maxaquene Football
HT
13:00 Football Ferroviario Maputo [?-?] UD Songo Football
HT
13:00 Football Ferroviario Nacala [?-?] Incomati Xinavane Football
HT
13:00 Football Ferroviario Nampula [?-?] Clube Desportivo de Na Football
HT
13:00 Football LD Maputo [?-?] UP de Manica Football
HT
13:00 Football Textafrica Chimoio [?-?] Sporting Nampula Football
HT
Netherlands - Derde Divisie
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football ADO 20 Heemskerk [?-?] De Meern Football
HT
12:00 Football HV & CV Quick [?-?] Jong Vitesse Football
HT
12:00 Football JVC '31 Cuijk [?-?] EVV Football
HT
12:00 Football Rosmalen [?-?] Hsc 21 Football
HT
12:00 Football Westlandia [?-?] KVV Quick 20 Football
HT
12:30 Football Be Quick 1887 [?-?] Blauw Geel Football
HT
12:30 Football Dongen [?-?] Jong De Graafschap Football
HT
12:30 Football Oostzaan [?-?] USV Hercules Football
HT
12:30 Football UNA [?-?] HBS Football
HT
Netherlands - Knvb Beker
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
16:00 Football AZ Alkmaar [?-?] Feyenoord Football
HT
Nicaragua - Primera Division - Clausura - Winners
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
02:00 Football Juventus Managua [?-?] Managua FC Football
HT
21:00 Football Ferretti [?-?] Ocotal Football
HT
Nigeria - Npfl
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Akwa United [?-?] Sunshine Stars Football
HT
15:00 Football FC Ifeanyi Ubah [?-?] Enugu Rangers Football
HT
15:00 Football Katsina United FC [?-?] El Kanemi Football
HT
15:00 Football Kwara [?-?] Go Round Football
HT
15:00 Football Lobi Stars [?-?] Kano Pillars Football
HT
15:00 Football Nasarawa [?-?] Abia Warriors Football
HT
15:00 Football Niger Tornadoes [?-?] Yobe Stars Football
HT
15:00 Football Wikki Tourist [?-?] Enyimba Football
HT
Norway - Eliteserien
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
16:00 Football Haugesund [?-?] Stromsgodset Football
HT
16:00 Football Kristiansund [?-?] Bodo/Glimt Football
HT
16:00 Football Lillestrom [?-?] Ranheim Football
HT
16:00 Football Rosenborg [?-?] Start Football
HT
16:00 Football Tromso [?-?] Sandefjord Football
HT
18:00 Football Valerenga [?-?] Molde Football
HT
Norway - Obos-Ligaen
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Strommen [?-?] Levanger Football
HT
16:00 Football Aalesund [?-?] Tromsdalen Football
HT
16:00 Football Floro [?-?] Notodden Football
HT
16:00 Football Jerv [?-?] Mjondalen Football
HT
16:00 Football Nest-Sotra [?-?] Ull/Kisa Football
HT
16:00 Football Sogndal [?-?] Kongsvinger Football
HT
16:00 Football Viking [?-?] Asane Football
HT
Norway - Division 2 - Group 1
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Alta [?-?] Honefoss Football
HT