• Super L.
    Partiza ?
    Teuta ?
  • Super L.
    Skender ?
    Kukesi ?
  • Division
    Harrach ?
    Oran ?
  • Division
    Constan ?
    Eulma ?
  • Torn. Tr.
    Quilmes ?
    Lanus ?
  • Primera
    Temperl 1
    Union de 1
  • Primera
    Platense ?
    Comunic ?
  • Torn. Ar.
    Alvarado ?
    Lib de ?
  • Torn. Ar.
    Spor P ?
    Dep M ?
  • Torn. Ar.
    Tiro F ?
    Union ?
  • Primera
    Def de ?
    Sacachi ?
  • Primera
    Flandria ?
    Cent C ?
  • Primera
    Laferre ?
    San T ?
  • Erste L.
    A. Lust ?
    Wack In ?
  • Erste L.
    FAC Wien ?
    Lieferi ?
  • Erste L.
    Hartberg ?
    LASK L ?
  • Erste L.
    St. P ?
    Kapfenb ?
  • Erste L.
    Matters ?
    Horn ?
GOALSERVE.COM تربح من GOALSERVE - 20% عمولة
GOALSERVE ضع رهانك اليوم - مراهنات
Get Live XML Feeds for your Website Now!
LATESTLATEST
Albania - Super League
Sep 19
17:00 Football Partizani [?-?] Teuta Football
HT
17:00 Football Skenderbeu [?-?] Kukesi Football
HT
Algeria - Division 1
Sep 19
15:00 Football Harrach [?-?] Oran Football
HT
16:45 Football Constantine [?-?] Eulma Football
HT
Argentina - Primera Division - Torneo Transición
Sep 19
23:30 Football Quilmes [?-?] Lanus Football
HT
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
Sep 19
FT Football Temperley [1-1] Union de Santa Fe Football More information
[0-1] L. E. Gamba Goal 8
F. Montero Yellowcard 12
S. Zurbriggen Yellowcard 25
S. Caballero Yellowcard 25
41 Yellowcard J. Dinenno
42
J. Rivas Yellowcard 75
79 Goal J. Dinenno [1-1]
P. Bruna Yellowcard 90
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
Sep 19
18:30 Football Platense [?-?] Comunicaciones Football
HT
Argentina - Torneo Argentino A
Sep 19
17:00 Football Alvarado [?-?] Libertad de Sunchal Football
HT
19:15 Football Sportivo Patria [?-?] Deportivo Mandiyu Football
HT
19:30 Football Tiro Federal [?-?] Union Mar del Plata Football
HT
Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
Sep 19
18:30 Football Defensores de Cambaceres [?-?] Sacachispas Football
HT
18:30 Football Flandria [?-?] Central Cordoba Football
HT
18:30 Football Laferrere [?-?] San Telmo Football
HT
Austria - Erste Liga
Sep 19
16:30 Football A. Lustenau [?-?] Wacker Innsbruck Football
HT
16:30 Football FAC Wien [?-?] Liefering Football
HT
16:30 Football Hartberg [?-?] LASK Linz Football
HT
16:30 Football St. Polten [?-?] Kapfenberg Football
HT
18:30 Football Mattersburg [?-?] Horn Football
HT
Austria - Regionalliga East
Sep 19
17:00 Football Austria (Am) [?-?] St. Polten (Am) Football
HT
17:00 Football First Vienna [?-?] Stegersbach Football
HT
17:30 Football Amstetten [?-?] Schwechat Football
HT
17:30 Football Parndorf [?-?] Donaufeld Wien Football
HT
17:30 Football Wiener [?-?] Neusiedl Football
HT
Austria - Regionalliga Central
Sep 19
16:00 Football SAK Klagenfurt [?-?] Wallern Football
HT
17:00 Football Allerheiligen [?-?] Lafnitz Football
HT
17:00 Football ATSV Wolfsberger [?-?] Florian Football
HT
17:00 Football SC Weiz [?-?] BW Linz Football
HT
17:00 Football Vöcklamarkt [?-?] AC Wolfsberger (Am) Football
HT
Austria - Regionalliga West
Sep 19
17:00 Football Neumarkt [?-?] Johann Football
HT
17:00 Football Schwaz [?-?] Hard Football
HT
17:00 Football Seekirchen [?-?] Kufstein Football
HT
Azerbaijan - Premier League
Sep 19
14:00 Football Inter Baku [?-?] FK Baku Football
HT
Belgium - Jupiler League
Sep 19
18:30 Football Charleroi [?-?] Waregem Football
HT
Belgium - Proximus League
Sep 19
18:30 Football Mons [?-?] Lommel Utd Football
HT
Brazil - Série B
Sep 19
22:30 Football America RN [?-?] Portuguesa Football
HT
22:30 Football Joinville [?-?] Atletico GO Football
HT
Brazil - Série D
Sep 19
19:00 Football Betim [?-?] Vitoria da Conquista Football
HT
Bulgaria - A Pfg
Sep 19
14:00 Football Slavia Sofia [?-?] Cherno More Football
HT
Canada - Csl
Sep 19
FT Football London City [1-0] Serbian W. E. Football
Colombia - Copa Postobon - Play Offs
Sep 19
FT Football Quindio [0-0] America De Cali Football More information
J. Suarez Yellowcard 48
S. Viafara Yellowcard 55
59 Yellowcard W. Palacios
J. Perez Yellowcard 62
70 Yellowcard W. Carpintero
FT Football Cortulua [1-1] Valledupar Football More information
9 Yellowcard J. Diaz
16 Yellowcard J. Varela
S. Rodriguez Yellowcard 18
A. Ucros Yellowcard 23
26 Yellowcard O. Mendez
L. Londono Yellowcard 34
40 Yellowcard G. Ruiz
O. Santos Yellowcard 43
52 Goal M. Rodriguez [1-0]
L. Moreno Yellowcard 58
62 Yellowcard J. Posso
J. Chaverra Yellowcard 74
[1-1] O. Santos Goal 77
Croatia - 1. Hnl
Sep 19
16:00 Football Lok. Zagreb [?-?] Zadar Football
HT
Czech Republic - Synot Liga
Sep 19
18:15 Football Mlada Boleslav [?-?] Teplice Football
HT
Czech Republic - Division 2
Sep 19
16:00 Football Usti nad Labem [?-?] Vlasim Football
HT
Czech Republic - Division E
Sep 19
15:00 Football Valasske Mezirici [?-?] Prerov Football
HT
Denmark - Superliga
Sep 19
16:30 Football Randers FC [?-?] Silkeborg Football
HT
Denmark - Nordicbet Ligaen
Sep 19
17:00 Football Koge [?-?] AB Copenhagen Football
HT
17:00 Football Skive [?-?] Vendsyssel FF Football
HT
England - Premier League U21
Sep 19
12:00 Football Norwich U21 [?-?] Leicester U21 Football
HT
18:00 Football Blackburn U21 [?-?] Stoke City U21 Football
HT
18:00 Football Fulham U21 [?-?] West Ham U21 Football
HT
Estonia - Meistriliiga
Sep 19
14:30 Football Levadia [?-?] Tallinna Kalev Football
HT
16:00 Football Infonet [?-?] Sillamäe Kalev Football
HT
Europe - Euro U17 - First Stage
Sep 19
13:30 Football Portugal U17 [?-?] Northern Ireland U17 Football
HT
13:30 Football Turkey U17 [?-?] Slovenia U17 Football
HT
Finland - Veikkausliiga
Sep 19
15:30 Football Jaro [?-?] KuPS Football
HT
France - Ligue 1
Sep 19
18:30 Football Bordeaux [?-?] Evian TG Football
HT
France - Ligue 2
Sep 19
18:00 Football Auxerre [?-?] AC Ajaccio Football
HT
18:00 Football Brest [?-?] Arles-Avignon Football
HT
18:00 Football Chateauroux [?-?] Nancy Football
HT
18:00 Football Creteil [?-?] Clermont Football
HT
18:00 Football GFC Ajaccio [?-?] Dijon Football
HT
18:00 Football Laval [?-?] Angers Football
HT
18:00 Football Niort [?-?] Valenciennes Football
HT
18:00 Football Sochaux [?-?] Nimes Football
HT
18:00 Football Tours [?-?] Orleans Football
HT
France - National
Sep 19
18:00 Football Boulogne [?-?] Dunkerque Football
HT
18:00 Football Bourg Peronnas [?-?] Strasbourg Football
HT
18:00 Football CA Bastia [?-?] Le Poire Sur Vie Football
HT
18:00 Football Colomiers [?-?] Amiens Football
HT
18:00 Football Consolat [?-?] Avranches Football
HT
18:00 Football Epinal [?-?] Frejus Saint Raphael Football
HT
18:00 Football Lucon [?-?] Chambly Football
HT
18:00 Football Paris FC [?-?] Istres Football
HT
18:30 Football Colmar [?-?] Red Star Football
HT
Germany - Bundesliga
Sep 19
18:30 Football Freiburg [?-?] Hertha Berlin Football
HT
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
Sep 19
16:30 Football Aalen [?-?] Sandhausen Football
HT
16:30 Football Aue [?-?] St. Pauli Football
HT
16:30 Football Braunschweig [?-?] Darmstadt Football
HT
Germany - 3. Liga
Sep 19
17:00 Football Dresden [?-?] Mainz II Football
HT
17:00 Football Stutt. Kickers [?-?] VfL Osnabruck Football
HT
17:00 Football Unterhaching [?-?] Duisburg Football
HT
Germany - Regionalliga North
Sep 19
17:30 Football Cloppenburg [?-?] Meppen Football
HT
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Sep 19
17:00 Football Magdeburg [?-?] Nordhausen Football
HT
Germany - Regionalliga West
Sep 19
17:00 Football Bochum II [?-?] Wiedenbruck Football
HT
17:30 Football Oberhausen [?-?] Lotte Football
HT
Germany - Regionalliga Sudwest
Sep 19
17:00 Football Saarbrücken [?-?] Hoffenheim II Football
HT
17:30 Football Kickers Offenbach [?-?] FC Nottingen Football
HT
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Sep 19
16:00 Football Munich 1860 II [?-?] Buchbach Football
HT
16:30 Football Ingolstadt II [?-?] Burghausen Football
HT
16:30 Football Seligenporten [?-?] Nurnberg II Football
HT
17:00 Football Augsburg II [?-?] Heimstetten Football
HT
17:00 Football Bamberg [?-?] Schalding Football
HT
17:30 Football Schweinfurt [?-?] Memmingen Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Nofv- Süd
Sep 19
15:30 Football Jena II [?-?] Markranstadt Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Hamburg
Sep 19
17:30 Football Germania Schnelsen [?-?] Altona Football
HT
18:00 Football Suderelbe [?-?] Dassendorf Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Sep 19
17:30 Football Hertha Wiesbach [?-?] Hauenstein Football
HT
18:00 Football Idar-Oberstein [?-?] Saar Saarbrucken Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Bayern Nord
Sep 19
17:00 Football Eltersdorf [?-?] Alemannia Haibach Football
HT
17:00 Football Weiden [?-?] Erlangen Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Bayern Süd
Sep 19
17:00 Football Unterfohring [?-?] Pullach Football
HT
17:30 Football DJK Rosenheim [?-?] Wolfratshausen Football
HT
Gibraltar - Premier Division
Sep 19
18:00 Football Lincoln Red Imps [?-?] Lynx Football
HT
Hungary - Otp Bank Liga
Sep 19
17:00 Football Pecsi MFC [?-?] Paks Football
HT
Hungary - Nb Ii
Sep 19
17:00 Football Csakvari [?-?] Soroksar Football
HT
Iran - Pro League
Sep 19
12:30 Football Gostaresh [?-?] Zob Ahan Football
HT
12:30 Football Saipa [?-?] Padideh Mashhad Football
HT
13:30 Football Naft Masjed Soleyman [?-?] Naft Tehran Football
HT
14:00 Football Esteghlal TEH [?-?] Foolad Football
HT
14:00 Football Paykan [?-?] Malavan Football
HT
Ireland - Premier League
Sep 19
18:05 Football Bray [?-?] St. Patricks Football
HT
18:45 Football Athlone [?-?] Bohemians Football
HT
Ireland - Division 1
Sep 19
19:00 Football Shelbourne [?-?] Shamrock 2 Football
HT
19:00 Football Wexford [?-?] Waterford Football
HT
Israel - Leumit League
Sep 19
12:30 Football Ironi Tiberias [?-?] Hapoel Kfar-Saba Football
HT
12:30 Football M. Herzliya [?-?] H. Nazareth Football
HT
13:00 Football Hapoel Bnei Lod [?-?] Hapoel Ramat Gan Football
HT
13:00 Football Hapoel Jerusalem [?-?] Hapoel Afula Football
HT
13:30 Football Yehuda [?-?] Kiryat Gat Football
HT
Italy - Serie B
Sep 19
17:00 Football Carpi [?-?] Trapani Football
HT
19:00 Football Spezia [?-?] Entella Football
HT
Italy - Lega Pro - Group A
Sep 19
17:30 Football Alessandria [?-?] Pavia Football
HT
Italy - Lega Pro - Group C
Sep 19
18:45 Football Lecce [?-?] Reggina Football
HT
Japan - J-League Division 2
Sep 19
10:00 Football V-Varen Nagasaki [?-?] Yokohama Football
HT
Jordan - Premier League
Sep 19
14:00 Football Al Buqaa [?-?] Mansheyat Football
HT
14:00 Football That Ras [?-?] Shabab Al Ordon Football
HT
16:30 Football Al Faisaly Amman [?-?] Al Hussein Football
HT
Kenya - Premier League
Sep 19
11:00 Football KRA [?-?] Sony Sugar Football
HT
13:15 Football Tusker [?-?] Nairobi City Football
HT
Kuwait - Premier League
Sep 19
15:20 Football Kazma SC [?-?] Al Sulaibikhat Football
HT
17:40 Football Al-Fahaheel [?-?] Al Arabi Football
HT
17:40 Football Al Shabab [?-?] Al Jahra Football
HT
Latvia - Virsliga
Sep 19
15:00 Football Daugava Riga [?-?] Jurmala Football
HT
Lithuania - A Lyga
Sep 19
15:00 Football Dainava Alytus [?-?] Atlantas Football
HT
Luxembourg - National Division
Sep 19
18:00 Football Niedercorn [?-?] Jeunesse Esch Football
HT
Moldova - Divizia Nationala
Sep 19
13:00 Football Ceadir Lunga [?-?] FC Tiraspol Football
HT
13:00 Football Costuleni [?-?] Academia Chisinau Football
HT
Morocco - Botola
Sep 19
18:00 Football Kawkab Marrakech [?-?] KAC Kenitra Football
HT
Netherlands - Eredivisie
Sep 19
18:00 Football Willem II [?-?] Breda Football
HT
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
Sep 19
18:00 Football Achilles 29 [?-?] Oss Football
HT
18:00 Football Den Bosch [?-?] Helmond Football
HT
18:00 Football Jong PSV [?-?] Sparta Rotterdam Football
HT
18:00 Football Maastricht [?-?] Graafschap Football
HT
18:00 Football Sittard [?-?] Eindhoven FC Football
HT
18:00 Football Telstar [?-?] Jong FC Twente Football
HT
18:00 Football Venlo [?-?] Almere City Football
HT
North & Central America - Concacaf Champions League
Sep 19
FT Football Kansas City [3-1] Saprissa Football More information
D. Carvajal Yellowcard 13
14 Goal D. Dwyer (pen.) [1-0]
[1-1] J. Bustos Goal 28
R. Morales Yellowcard 30
40 Yellowcard S. Sinovic
H. Arauz Yellowcard 50
69 Goal Toni [2-1]
76 Goal Toni [3-1]
G. Badilla Yellowcard 78
FT Football Metapan [2-4] Herediano Football More information
21 Goal R. Parkes [1-0]
[1-1] V. Nunez Goal 33
54 Yellowcard M. Molina
58 Yellowcard J. Ramos
59 Redcard C. Sanchez
[1-2] V. Nunez Goal 61
62 Yellowcard M. Monterrosa
[1-3] Y. Ruiz Goal 73
J. Sanchez Yellowcard 74
76 Redcard J. Barrios
[1-4] Y. Ruiz Goal 89
90 Goal [2-4]
Norway - Tippeligaen
Sep 19
17:00 Football Brann [?-?] Sandnes Ulf Football
HT
Paraguay - Primera Division - Clausura
Sep 19
23:00 Football Diaz [?-?] Guarani Football
HT
Poland - Ekstraklasa
Sep 19
16:00 Football Slask Wroclaw [?-?] Korona Kielce Football
HT
18:30 Football Lechia Gdansk [?-?] Pogon Szczecin Football
HT
Poland - Division 2
Sep 19
16:00 Football Zaglebie Sosnowiec [?-?] Siarka Tarnobrzeg Football
HT
Portugal - Primeira Liga
Sep 19
19:30 Football Guimaraes [?-?] Ferreira Football
HT
Qatar - Premier League
Sep 19
15:00 Football Al Jaish [?-?] Lakhwiya Football
HT
15:00 Football Al Khor [?-?] Al Sailiya Football
HT
17:15 Football Al Arabi [?-?] Shamal Football
HT
Romania - Liga I
Sep 19
15:30 Football Gaz Metan Medias [?-?] V. Constanta Football
HT
18:00 Football ASA Targu Mures [?-?] Rapid Bucuresti Football
HT
Romania - Division 2/Serie 2
Sep 19
16:00 Football ACS Poli Timisoara [?-?] Caransebes Football
HT
Russia - Premier League
Sep 19
16:00 Football Arsenal Tula [?-?] M. Saransk Football
HT
Russia - Division 2 - South
Sep 19
12:00 Football Angust Nazran [?-?] Astrakhan Football
HT
12:30 Football Anzhi 2 [?-?] Novocherkassk Football
HT
12:30 Football Maykop [?-?] Chernomorets Novoro Football
HT
13:00 Football Alania [?-?] Mashuk Football
HT
13:00 Football Krasnodar 2 [?-?] Krymsk Football
HT
13:00 Football Terek Grozni 2 [?-?] R. Volgograd Football
HT
13:00 Football TSK Simferopol [?-?] Zhemchuzhyna Yalta Football
HT
14:00 Football Afips [?-?] Biolog Football
HT
14:30 Football Spartak Nalchik [?-?] Dynamo GTS Football
HT
15:00 Football SKCHF Sevastopol [?-?] Sochi Football
HT
Russia - Youth League
Sep 19
45 Football Ufa U21 [1-1] Ural U21 Football More information
HT [1-1]
11 Goal Yakupov [1-0]
[1-1] Filippov Goal 28
09:00 Football Kuban U21 [?-?] Rubin Kazan U21 Football
HT
13:00 Football Spartak Moscow U21 [?-?] Terek Grozni U21 Football
HT
Saudi Arabia - Saudi Professional League
Sep 19
17:20 Football Al-Hilal [?-?] Al Khaleej Football
HT
17:20 Football Najran [?-?] Al-Ittihad FC Football
HT
Scotland - Premiership
Sep 19
18:45 Football Partick [?-?] St. Mirren Football
HT
Singapore - S.League - Relegation Group
Sep 19
11:30 Football Geylang [?-?] Tanjong Pagar Football
HT
Slovakia - 2. Liga - East
Sep 19
17:30 Football Moldava [?-?] Michalovce Football
HT
South Africa - First Division
Sep 19
17:30 Football Garankuwa [?-?] Milano Utd Football
HT
17:30 Football Santos [?-?] Royal Eagles Football
HT
South America - Copa Sudamericana
Sep 19
FT Football Boca Juniors [3-0] Rosario Central Football More information
M. Caranta Yellowcard 18
21 Goal A. Chavez [1-0]
L. Acevedo Yellowcard 26
36
71 Goal A. Chavez [2-0]
84 Goal J. Fuenzalida [3-0]
F. Barrientos Yellowcard 88
FT Football Emelec [2-1] River Plate Football More information
C. Innella Yellowcard 15
27 Goal M. Mondaini [1-0]
C. Herrera Yellowcard 28
29 Yellowcard O. Lastra
M. Santos Yellowcard 45
48 Goal M. Bolanos [2-0]
[2-1] M. Santos (pen.) Goal 74
C. Herrera Redcard 75
Spain - Primera Division
Sep 19
19:00 Football Elche [?-?] Eibar Football
HT
Sudan - Premier League
Sep 19
14:00 Football Hilal El-Fasher [?-?] Al-Nsor Football
HT
17:00 Football Al-Ittihad [?-?] Al-Merreikh Football
HT
Sweden - Allsvenskan
Sep 19
17:00 Football Goteborg [?-?] Gefle Football
HT
Sweden - Superettan
Sep 19
16:30 Football Osters [?-?] Varbergs Football
HT
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Götaland
Sep 19
17:00 Football Stenungsunds [?-?] Ytterby Football
HT
Switzerland - Swiss Cup
Sep 19
17:30 Football Lausanne [?-?] Thun Football
HT
Turkey - Superliga
Sep 19
17:00 Football Eskisehirspor [?-?] Genclerbirligi Football
HT
Turkey - Ptt 1. Lig
Sep 19
16:00 Football Gaziantep BB [?-?] Adanaspor AS Football
HT
16:00 Football Manisaspor [?-?] Kayserispor Football
HT
Wales - Premier League
Sep 19
18:30 Football Bangor [?-?] Prestatyn Football
HT
18:30 Football Connahs Q. [?-?] Rhyl Football
HT
18:30 Football Port Talbot [?-?] Aberystwyth Football
HT
18:45 Football Bala [?-?] TNS Football
HT
Yemen - Division 1
Sep 19
12:45 Football Shab Hadramaut [?-?] Fhman Football
HT
13:00 Football Al Oruba Zabid [?-?] Al-Ittihad Football
HT
13:00 Football Al-Saqr [?-?] Al Wahda Football
HT
13:00 Football Al-Tilal [?-?] Al Ahli Sana´a Football
HT
13:00 Football Al-Wahda Aden [?-?] Shabab Al Jeel Football
HT
13:00 Football Shaab Ibb [?-?] Al Yarmuk Football
HT
Bookmark and Share