• Primera
    Dep M 2
    Atl At 1
  • Primera
    Platense ?
    Fénix ?
  • Loser. St.
    Antonia 2
    San J 1
  • Loser. St.
    Cent C ?
    Rac Ol ?
  • Loser. St.
    Alvarado ?
    Gimn E. ?
  • Primera
    Tall Es ?
    Def de ?
  • Primera
    Atlas ?
    Dep P ?
  • Primera
    Cañuelas ?
    El Porv ?
  • Primera
    Cent B ?
    CSR Es ?
  • Primera
    Lugano ?
    Lean N. ?
  • Prem. L.
    Gand K 2
    Ban Y 0
  • Prem. L.
    MIKA As 4
    Ulis Y 0
  • Prem. L.
    Alashke ?
    Arar Y ?
  • Prem. L.
    Pyun Y ?
    Shir G ?
  • Afc Champ.
    Hiroshi 1
    Cent C 0
  • Afc Champ.
    Seoul 2
    Beij G 1
  • Afc Champ.
    Pohang 0
    Buriram 0
  • Afc Champ.
    Shan L 1
    C Osaka 2
GOALSERVE.COM تربح من GOALSERVE - 20% عمولة
GOALSERVE ضع رهانك اليوم - مراهنات
Get Live XML Feeds for your Website Now!
LATESTLATEST
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
Apr 23
FT Football Deportivo Moron [2-1] Atletico Atlanta Football
HT [0-1]
18:30 Football Platense [?-?] Fénix Football
HT
Argentina - Torneo Argentino A - Losers Stage
Apr 23
FT Football Antoniana [2-1] San Jorge Football
HT [-]
18:00 Football Central Cordoba [?-?] Racing Olavarria Football
HT
23:00 Football Alvarado [?-?] Gimnasia E.R. Football
HT
Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
Apr 23
23:30 Football Talleres Escalada [?-?] Defensores de Camba Football
HT
Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana
Apr 23
18:30 Football Atlas [?-?] Deportivo Paraguayo Football
HT
18:30 Football Cañuelas [?-?] El Porvenir Football
HT
18:30 Football Central Ballester [?-?] CSR Espanol Football
HT
Postp. Football Lugano [?-?] Leandro N. Alem Football
HT
Armenia - Premier League
Apr 23
81 Football Gandzasar Kapan [2-0] Banants Yerevan Football
HT [1-0]
81 Football MIKA Ashtarak [4-0] Ulisses Yerevan Football
HT [2-0]
14:00 Football Alashkert [?-?] Ararat Yerevan Football
HT
14:00 Football Pyunik Yerevan [?-?] Shirak Gyumri Football
HT
Asia - Afc Champions League
Apr 23
FT Football Hiroshima [1-0] Central Coast Football More information
HT [0-0]
J. Hutchinson Yellowcard 63
B. Griffiths Redcard 70
72 Goal T. Shiotani [1-0]
FT Football Seoul [2-1] Beijing Guoan Football More information
HT [1-0]
43 Goal Kang Seung-Jo [1-0]
J. Guerron Yellowcard 45
50 Yellowcard J. Tae-Yun
Yang Yun Yellowcard 53
56 Goal J. Tae-Yun [2-0]
Zhao Hejing Yellowcard 70
[2-1] Yang Yun Goal 88
FT Football Pohang [0-0] Buriram Football More information
HT [0-0]
T. Bunmatan Yellowcard 6
A. Jujeen Yellowcard 10
D. Rochela Yellowcard 40
88 Yellowcard L. Kwang-Hyuk
FT Football Shandong Luneng [1-2] C-Osaka Football More information
HT [1-0]
T. Yamashita Yellowcard 18
19 Goal V. Love (pen.) [1-0]
[1-1] Y. Kakitani Goal 46
[1-2] D. Forlan Goal 48
58 Yellowcard Liu Binbin
16:30 Football Al Jazira [?-?] Al-Shabab Football
HT
16:30 Football Esteghlal TEH [?-?] Al Rayyan Football
HT
17:15 Football Al-Fath [?-?] Foolad Football
HT
17:15 Football Al Jaish [?-?] Bunyodkor Football
HT
Asia - Afc Cup
Apr 23
FT Football Persipura Jayapura [0-2] Home United Football
HT [0-2]
FT Football T&T Ha Noi [2-1] Arema Malang Football
HT [0-1]
HT Football Selangor [1-1] Maziya Football
HT [1-1]
36 Football New Radiant [0-0] Churchill Brothers Football
HT [0-0]
36 Football Safa [2-0] Ravshan Football
HT [2-0]
16:30 Football Al Suwaiq [?-?] That Ras Football
HT
Brazil - Série B
Apr 23
FT Football Avai [1-2] Bragantino Football More information
HT [1-1]
A. Moraes Yellowcard 14
Guilherme Yellowcard 17
24 Goal A. Carlos [1-0]
Francesco Yellowcard 26
29 Yellowcard A. Carlos
[1-1] A. Fabiano Goal 38
[1-2] Guilherme Goal 84
Para Yellowcard 86
Brazil - Copa Do Brasil
Apr 23
22:30 Football America RN [?-?] Boavista Football
HT
23:30 Football Brasiliense [?-?] Princesa Solimoes Football
HT
Bulgaria - Bulgarian Cup
Apr 23
34 Football Lok. Sofia [0-0] Botev Plovdiv Football
HT [0-0]
15:00 Football Lok. Plovdiv [?-?] Ludogorets Football
HT
Cyprus - First Division - Championship Group
Apr 23
15:00 Football Apollon Limassol [?-?] Anorthosis Football
HT
15:00 Football Omonia [?-?] Ermis Football
HT
Cyprus - First Division - Relegation Group
Apr 23
14:00 Football Doxa [?-?] AEK Larnaca Football
HT
14:00 Football Kouklion [?-?] Achnas Football
HT
14:00 Football Nea Salamis [?-?] Aris Football
HT
Dr Congo - Super Ligue - Final Stage
Apr 23
13:30 Football Mazembe [?-?] Vita Club Football
HT
13:30 Football Sanga Balende [?-?] Don Bosco Football
HT
Egypt - Premier League
Apr 23
4 Football Arab Contractors [0-0] Misr Elmaqasah Football
HT [0-0]
5 Football Enppi [0-0] El Daklyeh Football
HT [0-0]
4 Football Haras El Hodood [0-0] El Masry Football
HT [0-0]
6 Football Smouha [0-0] El Ettehad El Sakan Football
HT [0-0]
El Salvador - Primera Division - Clausura
Apr 23
21:30 Football Atletico Marte [?-?] Santa Tecla Football
HT
21:30 Football Juventud Ind. [?-?] Alianza FC Football
HT
23:00 Football UES [?-?] Metapan Football
HT
England - Conference South
Apr 23
18:45 Football Basingstoke [?-?] Concord Football
HT
18:45 Football Chelmsford [?-?] Gosport Football
HT
18:45 Football Havant & W [?-?] Maidenhead Football
HT
England - Premier League U21
Apr 23
18:00 Football Leicester U21 [?-?] Manchester City U21 Football
HT
Europe - Champions League - Play Offs
Apr 23
18:45 Football Real Madrid [?-?] Bayern Munich Football
HT
Finland - Veikkausliiga
Apr 23
15:30 Football Jaro [?-?] Lahti Football
HT
15:30 Football MyPa [?-?] VPS Football
HT
15:30 Football Rovaniemi [?-?] Inter Turku Football
HT
15:30 Football SJK [?-?] KuPS Football
HT
15:30 Football TPS [?-?] Mariehamn Football
HT
Finland - Kakkonen South
Apr 23
15:30 Football Klubi 04 [?-?] KaPa Football
HT
15:30 Football Pallohonka [?-?] BK-46 Football
HT
France - Ligue 1
Apr 23
16:30 Football Paris SG [?-?] Evian TG Football
HT
16:30 Football Toulouse [?-?] Lyon Football
HT
Fyr Of Macedonia - First League
Apr 23
FT Football Rabotnicki [1-2] Met. Skopje Football More information
HT [1-2]
[0-1] L. Stevanovic Goal 4
25 Goal B. Ilijoski [1-1]
[1-2] M. Simonovski (pen.) Goal 44
14:00 Football Bregalnica Stip [?-?] KF Gostivar Football
HT
14:00 Football Euromilk [?-?] Makedonija GP Football
HT
14:00 Football Shkendija [?-?] Napredok Football
HT
14:00 Football Turnovo [?-?] Renova Football
HT
16:00 Football Vardar [?-?] Pelister Football
HT
Gabon - Championnat D1
Apr 23
15:00 Football CF Mounana [?-?] Mbéri Sportif Football
HT
Postp. Football Oyem [?-?] Bongoville Football
HT
15:00 Football Pélican [?-?] Solidarite Football
HT
15:00 Football Port-Gentil [?-?] O'Mbilanziami Football
HT
18:00 Football Sapins [?-?] Ocean Club Football
HT
Georgia - Georgian Cup
Apr 23
81 Football Chikhura [3-0] Shukura Football
HT [1-0]
84 Football Dila Gori [1-4] Dinamo Tbilisi Football
HT [0-1]
Germany - Oberliga Bremen
Apr 23
16:30 Football Grohn [?-?] Bremerhaven Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Bayern Nord
Apr 23
17:00 Football Weiden [?-?] Neumarkt Football
HT
Greece - Football League - Play Offs
Apr 23
46 Football Iraklis [0-0] Aiginiakos Football
HT [0-0]
49 Football Kassiopi [0-0] Fostiras Football
HT [0-0]
15:00 Football Niki Volos [?-?] Chania Football
HT
15:00 Football Psachna [?-?] O. Volos Football
HT
Hungary - League Cup - Play Offs
Apr 23
16:00 Football Ferencvaros [?-?] DVTK Football
HT
Indonesia - Super Liga - First Stage
Apr 23
FT Football Gresik [0-0] Pelita Jaya Football More information
HT [0-0]
24 Yellowcard K. Syukron
55 Yellowcard J. Suparno
I. Faturohman Yellowcard 72
73
Hermawan Yellowcard 90
60 Football Persepam Madura [1-1] Persiba Bantul Football More information
HT [1-1]
19 Goal Z. Arif [1-0]
[1-1] Sugiyanto Goal 35
Kazakhstan - Kazakhstan Cup
Apr 23
FT Football Bayterek Astana [0-4] Tobol Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Okzhetpes [1-3] K. Almaty Football
HT [0-2]
FT Football FK Kyran [3-0] Akzajyk Uralsk Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football CSKA Almaty [0-3] Kyzylzhar Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Ekibastuzec Ekibastuz [0-3] Ordabasy Football
HT [0-2]
FT Football Lashyn Taraz [2-0] Spartak Semey Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Sunkar [0-2] Kaisar Kyzylorda Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Bolat Temirtau [0-2] Atyrau Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Gefest Karagandy [5-1] Zhetysu Taldykorgan Football
HT [0-0]
81 Football FC Astana-64 [4-0] Maqtaaral Football
HT [3-0]
45 Football Kaspij Aktau [0-0] Vostok Oskemen Football
HT [0-0]
Kenya - Premier League
Apr 23
11:00 Football Thika Utd. [?-?] Sofapaka Football
HT
12:00 Football Bandari [?-?] Ulinzi Stars Football
HT
12:00 Football Gor Mahia [?-?] Muhoroni Football
HT
12:00 Football Nairobi City [?-?] KRA Football
HT
12:00 Football Nakuru AllStars [?-?] Kenya CB Football
HT
12:00 Football Tusker [?-?] Chemelil Football
HT
12:00 Football Western Stima [?-?] Sony Sugar Football
HT
13:00 Football Mathare Utd. [?-?] Leopards Football
HT
Kosovo - Superliga
Apr 23
Awarded Football Besa Peje [3-0] Hysi Football
HT [-]
13:00 Football Drita [?-?] Ferizaj Football
HT
13:00 Football Fushe Kosova [?-?] Drenica Football
HT
13:00 Football Trepca Mitrovice [?-?] Kosova Vushtrri Football
HT
Latvia - Virsliga
Apr 23
Postp. Football FC Daugava [?-?] Spartaks Football
HT
Latvia - Latvian Cup
Apr 23
14:30 Football Jelgava [?-?] FK Liepaja Football
HT
17:00 Football Skonto [?-?] FC Daugava Football
HT
Morocco - Botola
Apr 23
16:00 Football Wydad Casablanca [?-?] Maghreb Fez Football
HT
Poland - Division 1
Apr 23
14:00 Football Kolejarz [?-?] Brzesko Football
HT
14:00 Football Puszcza [?-?] Sandecja Nowy S. Football
HT
14:00 Football Zabki [?-?] GKS Katowice Football
HT
15:00 Football Chojniczanka [?-?] Swinoujscie Football
HT
15:00 Football GKS Belchatow [?-?] Olsztyn Football
HT
15:00 Football Ol. Grudziadz [?-?] Plock Football
HT
15:00 Football Termalica B-B. [?-?] Tychy Football
HT
16:30 Football Arka Gdynia [?-?] Leczna Football
HT
17:00 Football ROW Rybnik [?-?] Legnica Football
HT
Poland - Division 2 - East
Apr 23
14:00 Football Limanovia [?-?] Radomiak Radom Football
HT
14:00 Football Zambrow [?-?] Garbarnia Football
HT
14:30 Football Pelikan [?-?] S. Wola Football
HT
15:00 Football Legionowo [?-?] Suwalki Football
HT
15:00 Football Lublin [?-?] Swit Football
HT
15:00 Football Wisla Pulawy [?-?] S. Rzeszow Football
HT
17:00 Football Pruszkow [?-?] Siarka Tarnobrzeg Football
HT
Poland - Division 2 - West
Apr 23
14:00 Football Ruch Zdzieszowice [?-?] Jarocin Football
HT
14:00 Football Zielona Gora [?-?] Ostrovia Ostrów Football
HT
15:00 Football Gryf Wejherowo [?-?] Rakow Football
HT
15:00 Football Kluczbork [?-?] Odra Opole Football
HT
Awarded Football KS Polkowice [0-3] Stargard Szczecinski Football
HT [-]
15:00 Football Rozwój Katowice [?-?] Zaglebie Sosnowiec Football
HT
17:00 Football Calisia Kalisz [?-?] Bytow Football
HT
17:00 Football Chrobry Glogow [?-?] Walbrzych Football
HT
17:00 Football Polonia Bytom [?-?] Warta Poznan Football
HT
Portugal - Segunda Liga
Apr 23
15:00 Football Maritimo B [?-?] Sporting Lisbon B Football
HT
Russia - Division 2 - East
Apr 23
FT Football Baikal Irkutsk [2-0] Sibiryak Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Sibir 2 [1-2] Yakutiya Football
HT [1-1]
Sierra Leone - Premier League
Apr 23
16:30 Football Anti Drugs Strikers [?-?] Central Parade Football
HT
16:30 Football Bo Rangers [?-?] Ports Authority Football
HT
16:30 Football Old Edwardians [?-?] Freetown City Football
HT
16:30 Football RSLAF [?-?] Mighty Blackpool Football
HT
Slovenia - Prva Liga
Apr 23
14:30 Football Triglav [?-?] Domzale Football
HT
15:30 Football Celje [?-?] Zavrc Football
HT
15:30 Football Maribor [?-?] Velenje Football
HT
15:30 Football ND Gorica [?-?] NK Krka Football
HT
15:30 Football O. Ljubljana [?-?] Koper Football
HT
South Africa - Premier League
Apr 23
17:30 Football Bidvest Wits [?-?] Kaizer Chiefs Football
HT
17:30 Football Golden Arrows [?-?] Supersport Utd Football
HT
South Africa - First Division
Apr 23
36 Football FC Cape Town [2-0] Maluti Fet College Football
HT [2-0]
South America - Copa Libertadores - Play Offs
Apr 23
FT Football Bolivar [1-1] Club Leon Football More information
HT [1-1]
[0-1] F. Arizala Goal 6
37 Goal R. Eguino [1-1]
47 Yellowcard D. Miranda
E. Loboa Yellowcard 76
R. Marquez Redcard 77
90 Yellowcard J. Arce
M. Sabah Yellowcard 90
22:45 Football Nacional Asuncion [?-?] Velez Sarsfield Football
HT
Sudan - Premier League
Apr 23
16:30 Football El-Ahli Atbara [?-?] Al-Ittihad Football
HT
17:00 Football Al-Merreikh [?-?] Al Hilal Kadougli Football
HT
Sweden - Allsvenskan Women
Apr 23
16:45 Football Rosengard W [?-?] Orebro W Football
HT
17:00 Football Tyresö W [?-?] Eskilstuna United W Football
HT
Ukraine - Premier League
Apr 23
14:00 Football FC Sevastopol [?-?] Metalurg Zaporozhye Football
HT
14:00 Football Zorya [?-?] Karpaty Football
HT
16:00 Football Shakhtar [?-?] Tavriya Football
HT
Usa - Mls
Apr 23
23:30 Football New York [?-?] Houston Football
HT
World - Friendly International
Apr 23
12:00 Football Cyprus U17 [?-?] Georgia U17 Football
HT
Colombia - Torneo Postobon - Apertura
Apr 23
20:00 Football Valledupar [?-?] America De Cali Football
HT
Bookmark and Share