GOALSERVE.COM LIVE XML FEED -- STARTS FROM $75 MONTHLY
PLACE YOUR BET TODAY - GOALSERVE ODDS
Get Live XML Feeds for your Website Now!
LATESTLATEST
Albania - Super League
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Skenderbeu [?-?] Kamza Football
HT
15:00 Football Partizani [?-?] Luftetari Gjirokastra Football
HT
Andorra - Primera Divisió
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
10:00 Football Inter Club Escaldes [?-?] Lusitanos Football
HT
12:00 Football Ordino [?-?] Encamp Football
HT
14:00 Football FC Santa Coloma [?-?] UE Engordany Football
HT
16:00 Football Sant Julia [?-?] UE Santa Coloma Football
HT
Argentina - Superliga
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
81 Football Newells Old Boys [2-0] Tigre Football More information
HT [1-0]
9 Yellowcard L. Leal
18 Yellowcard S. Callegari
24 Goal F. Fontanini [1-0]
54
M. Galmarini Yellowcard 60
65 Yellowcard M. Bittolo
68 Goal H. Fertoli [2-0]
70
70
76
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
16:15 Football Estudiantes L.P. [?-?] Atl. Tucuman Football
HT
18:30 Football Argentinos Jrs [?-?] Union de Santa Fe Football
HT
20:45 Football Independiente [?-?] Huracan Football
HT
23:00 Football San Martin T. [?-?] Racing Club Football
HT
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
83 Football Santamarina [0-1] Temperley Football More information
HT [0-1]
A. Sosa Yellowcard 4
8
[0-1] R. Costa Goal 26
C. Paz Yellowcard 31
45 Yellowcard L. Morales
54
57
M. Castro Yellowcard 61
65
65
78
71 Football Platense [0-0] Brown Adrogue Football More information
HT [0-0]
I. Bogino Yellowcard 2
L. Zaragoza Yellowcard 32
59
60
80 Football Villa Dalmine [1-1] Quilmes Football More information
HT [1-0]
R. Lozano Yellowcard 9
12 Goal I. Protti [1-0]
43 Yellowcard F. Jourdan
C. Zabala Yellowcard 47
56
[1-1] T. Blanco Goal 59
62 Yellowcard C. Gonzalez
Yellowcard 74
Yellowcard 80
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
17:35 Football Def. de Belgrano [?-?] Chacarita Juniors Football
HT
20:00 Football Gimnasia Jujuy [?-?] Club Atletico Mitre Football
HT
20:00 Football Gimnasia Mendoza [?-?] Sarmiento Junin Football
HT
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
18:30 Football Colegiales [?-?] Justo Jose de Urquiza Football
HT
Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football El Porvenir [?-?] Excursionistas Football
HT
18:30 Football Sportivo Barracas [?-?] Sportivo Italiano Football
HT
Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Central Ballester [?-?] Real Pilar Football
HT
14:00 Football Lugano [?-?] Claypole Football
HT
15:00 Football Atlas [?-?] Deportivo Muniz Football
HT
Argentina - Torneo Federal A
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
19:00 Football CDJU Gualeguaychu [?-?] Sportivo Las Parejas Football
HT
19:00 Football Sansinena [?-?] Deportivo Roca Football
HT
19:00 Football Sol de Mayo [?-?] Alvarado Football
HT
19:30 Football Deportivo Madryn [?-?] Ferro Gen.Pico Football
HT
20:00 Football Atletico Parana [?-?] Gimnasia E.R. Football
HT
20:00 Football Huracan Las Heras [?-?] Sportivo Estudiantes Football
HT
20:00 Football Independiente de Neuquen [?-?] Villa Mitre Football
HT
20:30 Football Union Sunchales [?-?] Defensores Belgrano VR Football
HT
23:00 Football Desamparados [?-?] Estudiantes Rio Cuarto Football
HT
23:00 Football Juventud Unida Universit [?-?] Deportivo Maipu Football
HT
23:00 Football Racing Cordoba [?-?] San Lorenzo Alem Football
HT
Armenia - Premier League
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Alashkert [?-?] Gandzasar Football
HT
14:00 Football Ararat-Armenia [?-?] Pyunik Yerevan Football
HT
Asia - Afc Championship U19
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
09:00 Football Chinese Taipei U19 [?-?] United Arab Emirates U Football
HT
12:00 Football Qatar U19 [?-?] Indonesia U19 Football
HT
Australia - A-League
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
04:00 Football Wellington Phoenix [?-?] Newcastle Jets Football
HT
06:00 Football Brisbane Roar [?-?] Central Coast Mariners Football
HT
08:00 Football Perth Glory [?-?] WS Wanderers Football
HT
Austria - Tipico Bundesliga
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football Admira [?-?] AC Wolfsberger Football
HT
12:30 Football Mattersburg [?-?] St. Polten Football
HT
15:00 Football Austria Vienna [?-?] Sturm Graz Football
HT
Austria - 2. Liga
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
08:30 Football Floridsdorfer AC [?-?] Vorwarts Steyr Football
HT
Austria - Regionalliga East
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football SK Rapid Vienna (Am) [?-?] Mauerwerk Football
HT
Azerbaijan - Premier League
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football SumQayit [?-?] Sabah Baku Football
HT
15:00 Football Keshla [?-?] Zira Football
HT
Bahrain - King'S Cup
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
13:30 Football Bahrain SC [?-?] Al-Shabbab Football
HT
16:15 Football Al-Budaiya [?-?] Al-Muharraq Football
HT
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Al-Hadd [?-?] Sitra Football
HT
15:00 Football East Riffa [?-?] Isa Town Football
HT
Belarus - Vysshaya Liga
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Slutsk [?-?] Zhodino Football
HT
13:00 Football Smolevichi STI [?-?] Isloch Minsk Football
HT
15:30 Football Brest [?-?] Torpedo Minsk Football
HT
Belgium - Jupiler League
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football Anderlecht [?-?] Cercle Brugge KSV Football
HT
16:00 Football Oostende [?-?] Gent Football
HT
18:00 Football Charleroi [?-?] Waregem Football
HT
Belgium - Proximus League
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football KV Mechelen [?-?] Beerschot Wilrijk Football
HT
Belgium - First Amateur Division
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Boom [?-?] Oudenaarde Football
HT
13:00 Football Knokke [?-?] Aalst Football
HT
13:00 Football RFC Liege [?-?] Heist Football
HT
Belgium - Second Amateur Division Group Acff
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Francs Borains [?-?] Entente Durbuy Football
HT
13:00 Football Tilleur [?-?] Rebecquoise Football
HT
13:00 Football Vise [?-?] Solieres Sport Football
HT
Belgium - Second Amateur Division Group Vfv A
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Eppegem [?-?] Wijgmaal Football
HT
13:00 Football KRC Harelbeke [?-?] Olsa Brakel Football
HT
13:00 Football Londerzeel [?-?] Diegem Football
HT
13:00 Football Saint Eloois [?-?] Westhoek Football
HT
Belgium - Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Cappellen [?-?] City Pirates Football
HT
13:00 Football K. Berchem Sport [?-?] Duffel Football
HT
13:00 Football Vosselaar [?-?] Hamme Football
HT
Bermuda - Premier League
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
23:00 Football Somerset [?-?] BAA Football
HT
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
18:00 Football Boulevard Blazers [?-?] Robin Hood Football
HT
18:00 Football Dandy Town Hornets [?-?] North Village Rams Football
HT
18:00 Football Devonshire Cougars [?-?] Paget Football
HT
18:00 Football PHC Zebras [?-?] X-Roads Warriors Football
HT
Bolivia - Division Profesional - Clausura
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
19:00 Football Aurora [?-?] Bolivar Football
HT
19:00 Football Nacional Potosi [?-?] Real Potosi Football
HT
21:15 Football San Jose [?-?] Wilstermann Football
HT
23:30 Football Sport Boys [?-?] Oriente Petrolero Football
HT
Bosnia And Herzegovina - Premier League
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Krupa [?-?] Radnik Bijeljina Football
HT
15:00 Football Celik Zenica [?-?] Siroki Brijeg Football
HT
Bosnia And Herzegovina - Fbih
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football Olimpic Sarajevo [?-?] Jedinstvo Bihac Football
HT
Botswana - Premier League
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
13:45 Football BDF XI [?-?] Jwaneng Galaxy FC Football
HT
Brazil - Serie A
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
19:00 Football Fluminense [?-?] Atletico-MG Football
HT
19:00 Football Palmeiras [?-?] Ceara Football
HT
19:00 Football Vitoria [?-?] Corinthians Football
HT
22:00 Football Cruzeiro [?-?] Chapecoense-SC Football
HT
22:00 Football Parana [?-?] Flamengo RJ Football
HT
Brazil - Serie B
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
40 Football Sampaio Correa [1-1] Londrina Football More information
HT [1-1]
10 Goal Fernando Sobral [1-0]
[1-1] F. Marques Goal 15
J. Paulo Yellowcard 34
Bulgaria - Parva Liga
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
14:30 Football Dunav Ruse [?-?] Lok. Plovdiv Football
HT
17:00 Football CSKA Sofia [?-?] Etar Football
HT
Bulgaria - Vtora Liga
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Dobrudzha [?-?] Arda Football
HT
13:00 Football Ludogorets II [?-?] Botev Galabovo Football
HT
Burkina Faso - Premier League
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
15:30 Football ASF Dioulasso [?-?] USFA Football
HT
15:30 Football AS Police [?-?] Bobo-Dioulasso Football
HT
15:30 Football Rahimo [?-?] AS Douanes Football
HT
17:45 Football Etoile Filante [?-?] US Ouagadougou Football
HT
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
15:30 Football Salitas [?-?] ASEC Koudougou Football
HT
17:45 Football Sonabel Ouagadougou [?-?] Kadiogo Football
HT
Canada - U Sports
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
21:30 Football Ryerson [?-?] Laurentian Football
HT
22:15 Football Acadia [?-?] UPEI Football
HT
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
00:30 Football Toronto [?-?] Nipissing Football
HT
01:30 Football UFV [?-?] UNBC Football
HT
20:00 Football Algoma [?-?] McMaster Football
HT
20:00 Football Brock [?-?] Laurier Football
HT
20:00 Football Carleton [?-?] RMC Football
HT
20:00 Football Concordia [?-?] Sherbrooke Football
HT
20:00 Football Dalhousie [?-?] UPEI Football
HT
20:00 Football Lethbridge [?-?] Mount Royal Football
HT
20:00 Football McGill [?-?] UQAM Football
HT
20:00 Football Moncton [?-?] Memorial Football
HT
20:00 Football Mount Allison [?-?] Cape Breton Football
HT
20:00 Football Ryerson [?-?] Nipissing Football
HT
20:00 Football Saskatchewan [?-?] Calgary Football
HT
20:00 Football Thompson Rivers [?-?] UBC Football
HT
20:00 Football Toronto [?-?] Laurentian Football
HT
20:00 Football UBC Okanagan [?-?] Victoria Football
HT
20:00 Football UQTR [?-?] Laval Football
HT
20:00 Football Western [?-?] York Football
HT
20:00 Football Windsor [?-?] Guelph Football
HT
Chile - Primera Division
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
81 Football U. Catolica [1-0] U. De Concepcion Football More information
HT [0-0]
43 Yellowcard S. Magnasco
54
J. Huentelaf Yellowcard 60
64 Goal A. Vilches Araneda [1-0]
67
S. Vittor Yellowcard 68
72
Yellowcard 79
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Deportes Iquique [?-?] San Luis Football
HT
18:00 Football Antofagasta [?-?] A. Italiano Football
HT
23:00 Football U. De Chile [?-?] Everton Football
HT
Chile - Primera B
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Barnechea [?-?] San Felipe Football
HT
15:00 Football S. Wanderers [?-?] Copiapo Football
HT
18:30 Football Cobresal [?-?] Cobreloa Football
HT
19:00 Football Valdivia [?-?] D. Puerto Montt Football
HT
20:00 Football S. Morning [?-?] La Serena Football
HT
20:30 Football Coquimbo [?-?] San Marcos de Arica Football
HT
21:00 Football Nublense [?-?] Rangers Football
HT
China - Super League
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
07:30 Football Beijing Guoan [?-?] Changchun Yatai Football
HT
11:35 Football Henan Jianye [?-?] Guangzhou R&F Football
HT
11:35 Football Jiangsu Suning [?-?] Shanghai SIPG Football
HT
China - Jia League
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
07:30 Football Shenzhen [?-?] Dalian Transcend Football
HT
Colombia - Liga Aguila - Clausura
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
82 Football Santa Fe [0-1] La Equidad Football More information
HT [0-0]
W. Pacheco Yellowcard 41
46
J. Riquett Yellowcard 59
64
64
70
73
[0-1] C. Peralta Goal 76
P. Lima Yellowcard 79
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
00:45 Football Patriotas [?-?] Once Caldas Football
HT
19:00 Football Deportes Tolima [?-?] Leones Football
HT
21:00 Football America De Cali [?-?] Aguilas Football
HT
22:15 Football Atl. Nacional [?-?] Junior Football
HT
23:00 Football Petrolera [?-?] Dep. Cali Football
HT
Colombia - Torneo Aguila - Winners Stage
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
20:00 Football Llaneros [?-?] Cucuta Football
HT
20:00 Football U. Magdalena [?-?] Pereira Football
HT
Costa Rica - Primera Division - Apertura
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
41 Football Santos DG [0-0] Limon Football
HT [0-0]
01:55 Football Herediano [?-?] Zeledon Football
HT
17:05 Football Grecia [?-?] Carmelita Football
HT
22:00 Football Saprissa [?-?] Alajuelense Football
HT
23:00 Football U.C.R. [?-?] Cartagines Football
HT
Croatia - 1. Hnl
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Slaven Belupo [?-?] Gorica Football
HT
15:30 Football Lok. Zagreb [?-?] Hajduk Split Football
HT
Croatia - 2. Hnl
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Bijelo Brdo [?-?] Solin Football
HT
13:00 Football Hajduk Split 2 [?-?] Dragovoljac Football
HT
13:00 Football NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 [?-?] Osijek 2 Football
HT
Cyprus - First Division
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Nea Salamis [?-?] Omonia Football
HT
16:00 Football APOEL [?-?] AEL Limassol Football
HT
Cyprus - Division 2
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football Aris [?-?] Omonia Aradippou Football
HT
12:30 Football ASIL Lysi [?-?] Zakakiou Football
HT
Czech Republic - 1. Liga
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Dukla Prague [?-?] Opava Football
HT
15:00 Football Liberec [?-?] Slavia Prague Football
HT
Czech Republic - Division 2
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
08:15 Football Zizkov [?-?] Jihlava Football
HT
13:30 Football Vlasim [?-?] Varnsdorf Football
HT
16:00 Football Brno [?-?] Sokolov Football
HT
Czech Republic - Cfl
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
08:30 Football Karlovy Vary [?-?] Domazlice Football
HT
13:30 Football Benesov [?-?] Usti nad Orlici Football
HT
13:30 Football Brozany [?-?] Litomericko Football
HT
13:30 Football Jirny [?-?] Olympia Radotin Football
HT
13:30 Football Stechovice [?-?] Zivanice Football
HT
Czech Republic - Msfl
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
08:15 Football Velke Mezirici [?-?] Dolni Benesov Football
HT
12:30 Football Vrchovina [?-?] Hlucin Football
HT
Czech Republic - Division A
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
13:30 Football Rakovnik [?-?] Klatovy Football
HT
13:30 Football Sedlcany [?-?] Prestice Football
HT
Czech Republic - Division B
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
08:15 Football Meteor Prague [?-?] Kladno Football
HT
13:30 Football Hostoun [?-?] Mostecky FK Football
HT
Czech Republic - Division D
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football Bystrc [?-?] Tasovice Football
HT
12:30 Football Havlickuv Brod [?-?] Blansko Football
HT
12:30 Football Polna [?-?] Lanzhot Football
HT
12:30 Football Strani [?-?] Nove Sady Football
HT
12:30 Football Velka Bites [?-?] Bzenec Football
HT
12:30 Football Zdar na Sazavou [?-?] Stara Rise Football
HT
12:30 Football Zdirec n. D. [?-?] Rosice Football
HT
Czech Republic - Division E
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
08:00 Football Usti [?-?] Prerov Football
HT
08:15 Football Opava B [?-?] Bohumin Football
HT
12:30 Football Bruntal [?-?] Havirov Football
HT
12:30 Football Frydlant n. O. [?-?] Detmarovice Football
HT
12:30 Football Kozlovice [?-?] Novy Jicin Football
HT
13:00 Football Sumperk [?-?] Slavicin Football
HT
Czech Republic - Youth League
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
08:15 Football Slovacko U21 [?-?] Karvina U21 Football
HT
08:30 Football Mlada Boleslav U21 [?-?] Sparta Prague U21 Football
HT
09:00 Football Bohemians 1905 U21 [?-?] Pribram U21 Football
HT
09:00 Football Trinec U21 [?-?] Ostrava U21 Football
HT
09:00 Football Zlin U21 [?-?] Sigma Olomouc U21 Football
HT
Denmark - Superliga
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
10:00 Football Vendsyssel [?-?] Horsens Football
HT
12:00 Football Randers FC [?-?] Sonderjyske Football
HT
14:00 Football Vejle [?-?] FC Copenhagen Football
HT
16:00 Football Aarhus [?-?] Aalborg Football
HT
Denmark - 1st Division
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
11:45 Football F. Amager [?-?] Helsingor Football
HT
11:45 Football Naestved [?-?] Lyngby Football
HT
11:45 Football Nykobing [?-?] Fredericia Football
HT
11:45 Football Thisted FC [?-?] Roskilde Football
HT
11:45 Football Viborg [?-?] Silkeborg Football
HT
Denmark - 2nd Division - Group 1
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Tarup-Paarup [?-?] Dalum IF Football
HT
Denmark - 2nd Division - Group 2
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Slagelse B&I [?-?] BK Frem Football
HT
Dominican Republic - Ldf - Play Offs
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
21:00 Football Cibao [?-?] Atletico Pantoja Football
HT
Dr Congo - Super Ligue
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
14:30 Football AS Vita Club [?-?] St Eloi Lupopo Football
HT
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
14:30 Football Motema Pembe [?-?] Mazembe Football
HT
Ecuador - Serie A - Second Stage
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
70 Football LDU Quito [0-0] Dep. Cuenca Football More information
HT [0-0]
30
P. Larrea Yellowcard 36
45 Yellowcard H. Pellerano
45 Yellowcard J. Anangono
46
R. Canga Yellowcard 47
Yellowcard 69
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
01:15 Football Delfin [?-?] Aucas Football
HT
21:30 Football Emelec [?-?] Macara Football
HT
El Salvador - Primera Division - Apertura
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
01:00 Football Metapan [?-?] Luis Angel Firpo Football
HT
21:00 Football Audaz [?-?] Alianza FC Football
HT
21:00 Football FAS [?-?] Sonsonate Football
HT
21:00 Football Municipal Limeno [?-?] Chalatenango Football
HT
21:15 Football Jocoro [?-?] Aguila Football
HT
22:00 Football Santa Tecla [?-?] Pasaquina Football
HT
England - Premier League
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Everton [?-?] Crystal Palace Football
HT
England - Premier League 2
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Liverpool U23 [?-?] Derby U23 Football
HT
12:00 Football West Ham U23 [?-?] Swansea U23 Football
HT
Estonia - Meistriliiga
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
10:00 Football Levadia [?-?] Tulevik Football
HT
12:00 Football Kalju [?-?] Tammeka Football
HT
Estonia - Esiliiga
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
10:00 Football Tallinna Kalev U21 [?-?] Flora U21 Football
HT
Europe - Euro U17 Women - First Stage
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Denmark U17 W [?-?] Czech Republic U17 W Football
HT
12:00 Football Faroe Islands U17 W [?-?] Ukraine U17 W Football
HT
Europe - Premier League (Crimea)
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Kyzyltash [?-?] Ocean Kerch Football
HT
11:00 Football TSK Simferopol [?-?] Inkomport Football
HT
12:00 Football Guardsman [?-?] SKCHF Sevastopol Football
HT
12:00 Football Yevpatoriya [?-?] Krymteplytsia Football
HT
Faroe Islands - Premier League
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football 07 Vestur Sorvagur [?-?] Streymur Football
HT
14:00 Football AB Argir [?-?] Skala Itrottarfelag Football
HT
14:00 Football B36 Torshavn [?-?] HB Torshavn Football
HT
14:00 Football Klaksvik [?-?] TB/FCS/Royn Football
HT
14:00 Football Vikingur [?-?] NSI Runavik Football
HT
Finland - Veikkausliiga
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
11:30 Football HJK [?-?] SJK Football
HT
11:30 Football Ilves [?-?] Lahti Football
HT
11:30 Football Inter Turku [?-?] Honka Football
HT
11:30 Football KuPS [?-?] TPS Football
HT
11:30 Football PS Kemi [?-?] Mariehamn Football
HT
11:30 Football VPS [?-?] Rovaniemi Football
HT
France - Ligue 1
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Montpellier [?-?] Bordeaux Football
HT
15:00 Football St Etienne [?-?] Rennes Football
HT
19:00 Football Nice [?-?] Marseille Football
HT
Fyr Of Macedonia - First League
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football Belasica [?-?] Pobeda Football
HT
12:30 Football Makedonija GP [?-?] Akademija Pandev Football
HT
12:30 Football Renova [?-?] Rabotnicki Football
HT
12:30 Football Shkupi [?-?] Sileks Football
HT
12:30 Football Vardar [?-?] Shkendija Football
HT
Fyr Of Macedonia - Division 1
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football Struga Trim & Lum [?-?] Goblen Football
HT
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Dinamo Tbilisi [?-?] Lokomotiv Tbilisi Football
HT
14:00 Football Torpedo Kutaisi [?-?] Rustavi Football
HT
16:00 Football Saburtalo Tbilisi [?-?] Poti Football
HT
Germany - Bundesliga
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
13:30 Football Hertha Berlin [?-?] Freiburg Football
HT
16:00 Football B. Monchengladbach [?-?] Mainz Football
HT
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
11:30 Football Hamburger SV [?-?] Bochum Football
HT
11:30 Football Paderborn [?-?] Union Berlin Football
HT
11:30 Football Regensburg [?-?] Darmstadt Football
HT
Germany - 3. Liga
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Zwickau [?-?] Hansa Rostock Football
HT
12:00 Football Karlsruher [?-?] Wehen Football
HT
12:00 Football Preussen Munster [?-?] Wurzburger Kickers Football
HT
Germany - Regionalliga North
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Norderstedt [?-?] St. Pauli II Football
HT
12:00 Football TSV Havelse [?-?] Jeddeloh Football
HT
13:00 Football Drochtersen/Assel [?-?] SC Weiche-08 Football
HT
13:00 Football Holstein Kiel II [?-?] Egestorf-Langreder Football
HT
13:00 Football Luneburger Hansa [?-?] Oldenburg Football
HT
13:00 Football VfL Oldenburg [?-?] BSV Rehden Football
HT
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
11:30 Football Altglienicke [?-?] Lokomotive Leipzig Football
HT
11:30 Football Furstenwalde [?-?] Babelsberg Football
HT
11:30 Football Meuselwitz [?-?] Auerbach Football
HT
11:30 Football Nordhausen [?-?] Berliner AK 07 Football
HT
Germany - Regionalliga West
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Wattenscheid [?-?] RW Essen Football
HT
Germany - Regionalliga Sudwest
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Freiburg II [?-?] Ulm Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Nofv-Nord
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
11:30 Football Lichtenberg [?-?] Blau Weiss Berlin Football
HT
11:30 Football Neustrelitz [?-?] CFC Hertha Football
HT
12:00 Football Altludersdorf [?-?] Staaken Football
HT
12:00 Football Zehlendorf [?-?] Stendal Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Nofv- Süd
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Eilenburg [?-?] Jena II Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Eichede [?-?] Lubeck II Football
HT
12:00 Football TSV Lagerdorf [?-?] Bordesholm Football
HT
12:00 Football VfR Neumunster [?-?] Schilksee Football
HT
13:00 Football Frisia Risum-Lindholm [?-?] NTSV Strand 08 Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Hamburg
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
08:45 Football HEBC Hamburg [?-?] Teutonia Ottensen Football
HT
12:00 Football Altona [?-?] TSV Buchholz 08 Football
HT
12:00 Football Niendorfer TSV [?-?] Condor Hamburg Football
HT
13:00 Football Pinneberg [?-?] Wedeler TSV Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Bremen
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Borgfeld [?-?] Blumenthaler Football
HT
13:30 Football SFL Bremerhaven [?-?] Werder Bremen III Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Niedersachsen
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Arminia Hannover [?-?] Bersenbruck Football
HT
13:00 Football Gifhorn [?-?] Hildesheim Football
HT
13:00 Football Hagen/Uthlede [?-?] Wolfenbuttel Football
HT
13:00 Football Hannoverscher SC [?-?] Eintracht Northeim Football
HT
13:00 Football Spelle-Venhaus [?-?] Wunstorf Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Westfalen
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
11:30 Football Paderborn II [?-?] Siegen Football
HT
13:00 Football ASC 09 Dortmund [?-?] Ahlen Football
HT
13:00 Football Eintracht Rheine [?-?] Holzwickeder SC Football
HT
13:00 Football Ennepetal [?-?] Sprockhovel Football
HT
13:00 Football Gievenbeck [?-?] Westfalia Rhynern Football
HT
13:00 Football Schalke II [?-?] Schermbeck Football
HT
13:00 Football TuS Haltern [?-?] Erndtebruck Football
HT
13:15 Football Westfalia Herne [?-?] FC Gutersloh Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Hessen
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Ginsheim [?-?] Eddersheim Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Bayern Nord
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football DJK Bamberg [?-?] Ammerthal Football
HT
13:00 Football Vach [?-?] ATSV Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Bayern Süd
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Schwabmunchen [?-?] Ismaning Football
HT
15:00 Football SV Turkgucu Ataspor [?-?] Unterfohring Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Mittelrhein
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Bergisch Gladbach [?-?] Friesdorf Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Niederrhein
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Dusseldorf-West [?-?] SSVg Velbert Football
HT
13:00 Football Baumberg [?-?] Schonnebeck Football
HT
13:00 Football Germania Ratingen [?-?] Meerbusch Football
HT
13:00 Football Speldorf [?-?] Jahn Hiesfeld Football
HT
13:00 Football SW Essen [?-?] FC Monheim Football
HT
13:00 Football Union Nettetal [?-?] TuRU Dusseldorf Football
HT
13:30 Football FSV Duisburg [?-?] Kleve Football
HT
Germany - Junioren Bundesliga North
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Bremen U19 [?-?] TSV Havelse U19 Football
HT
11:00 Football Hamburger SV U19 [?-?] Hertha U19 Football
HT
Germany - Junioren Bundesliga South
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
09:00 Football Mainz U19 [?-?] Augsburg U19 Football
HT
11:00 Football FSV Frankfurt U19 [?-?] Nurnberg U19 Football
HT
11:00 Football Kaiserslautern U19 [?-?] Freiburg U19 Football
HT
Germany - Junioren Bundesliga West
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
09:00 Football Oberhausen U19 [?-?] Dusseldorf U19 Football
HT
09:00 Football Rodinghausen U19 [?-?] Dortmund U19 Football
HT
09:00 Football Schalke U19 [?-?] Leverkusen U19 Football
HT
11:00 Football Paderborn U19 [?-?] Duisburg U19 Football
HT
Gibraltar - Premier Division
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Mons Calpe [?-?] Lions Gibraltar Football
HT
Greece - Super League
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
15:15 Football Levadiakos [?-?] Xanthi FC Football
HT
15:59 Football Aris [?-?] PAOK Football
HT
17:30 Football OFI Crete [?-?] Olympiakos Piraeus Football
HT
Greece - Division C
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
08:00 Football Panarkadikos [?-?] Eikosimias Football
HT
09:00 Football Thyella Kamari [?-?] Agioi Anargyroi Football
HT
10:00 Football PAE Egaleo [?-?] Panthiraikos Football
HT
10:30 Football Katastari [?-?] Ipato Football
HT
11:30 Football Diagoras Vrachneikon [?-?] Diagoras Football
HT
13:00 Football Acharnaikos [?-?] Panamvrakakikos Football
HT
13:00 Football Achilleas Neokesarias [?-?] Oikonomos Football
HT
13:00 Football AE Neapolis [?-?] Ionikos Football
HT
13:00 Football Aetos Orfani [?-?] Apollon Paralimniou Football
HT
13:00 Football Aiolikos [?-?] Agios Ierotheos Football
HT
13:00 Football Alexandros Kallithea [?-?] Thriamvos Serviana Football
HT
13:00 Football Almopos [?-?] Elpis Skoutareos Football
HT
13:00 Football Ampelakiakos Salamis [?-?] Episkopi Football
HT
13:00 Football Amyntaio [?-?] A. Asteras Football
HT
13:00 Football AO Ilisiakos [?-?] Chalkis Football
HT
13:00 Football Apollon Eretria [?-?] Charavgiakos Football
HT
13:00 Football Aris Palaiochori [?-?] Pao Koufalion Football
HT
13:00 Football Aspida Xanthi [?-?] Chrisoupolis Football
HT
13:00 Football Enosi Lerna [?-?] Asteras Vlachioti Football
HT
13:00 Football Ethnikos Piraeus [?-?] Atromitos P. Football
HT
13:00 Football Floriada [?-?] Makedonikos Foufas Football
HT
13:00 Football Fokikos FC [?-?] Meteora Football
HT
13:00 Football Giouchtas [?-?] Ierapetra Football
HT
13:00 Football GS Almyros [?-?] Sellana Football
HT
13:00 Football Ialisos [?-?] Niki Tragano Football
HT
13:00 Football Kalamata [?-?] Panargiakos Football
HT
13:00 Football Kallithea [?-?] Korinthos Football
HT
13:00 Football Karditsa [?-?] Pierikos Football
HT
13:00 Football Kavala [?-?] Panserraikos Football
HT
13:00 Football Keratsini [?-?] Palaiochora Football
HT
13:00 Football Keravnos Pernis [?-?] Aris Avato Football
HT
13:00 Football Kosmio [?-?] Kalampaki Football
HT
13:00 Football Kronos Argyrades [?-?] Souli Paramythia Football
HT
13:00 Football Langadas [?-?] Kyminion Football
HT
13:00 Football Lefkimmi [?-?] Grevena Aerata Football
HT
13:00 Football Makedonikos [?-?] Edessaikos Football
HT
13:00 Football Mandraikos [?-?] Amvrysseas Football
HT
13:00 Football Niki Agkathia [?-?] AS Giannitsa Football
HT
13:00 Football Niki Volos [?-?] Apollon Makrychori Football
HT
13:00 Football Orfeas Xanthi [?-?] Alexandroupoli Football
HT
13:00 Football Pamisos [?-?] Ermionidas-Ermis Football
HT
13:00 Football Panegialios FC [?-?] Thyella D. Football
HT
13:00 Football PAO Varda [?-?] Amaliadas - Panopoulou Football
HT
13:00 Football Pellana [?-?] Aspropyrgos Enosis Football
HT
13:00 Football PO Triglia [?-?] Meliteas Melitis Football
HT
13:00 Football Proodeftiki [?-?] Aeek Inka Football
HT
13:00 Football Sidirokastro [?-?] Alexandros Kilkis Football
HT
13:00 Football Stylida [?-?] Asteras Itea Football
HT
13:00 Football Thesprotos [?-?] Acheron Kanalaki Football
HT
13:00 Football Thiseas Agria [?-?] O. Volos Football
HT
13:00 Football Tilikratis L. [?-?] Makedonikos Siatista Football
HT
Guatemala - Liga Nacional - Apertura
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
01:00 Football Coban Imperial [?-?] Guastatoya Football
HT
17:00 Football Municipal [?-?] Petapa Football
HT
17:00 Football Sanarate [?-?] Deportivo Chiantla Football
HT
18:00 Football Antigua [?-?] Xelaju Football
HT
18:00 Football Malacateco [?-?] Comunicaciones Football
HT
Honduras - Liga Nacional - Apertura
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
10 Football UPNFM [0-0] Motagua Football
HT [0-0]
01:00 Football Real Espana [?-?] Platense Football
HT
22:00 Football Olimpia [?-?] Juticalpa Football
HT
22:00 Football Real de Minas [?-?] Marathon Football
HT
Hong Kong - Premier League
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
06:30 Football Hoi King [?-?] Pegasus Football
HT
09:30 Football Kitchee [?-?] Tai Po Football
HT
Hungary - Merkantil Bank Liga
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football Budafoki [?-?] Budaorsi SC Football
HT
12:30 Football Dorogi [?-?] Siofok Football
HT
12:30 Football Kazincbarcikai [?-?] Zalaegerszegi Football
HT
12:30 Football Mosonmagyarovari TE [?-?] Cegledi Football
HT
12:30 Football Soroksar [?-?] Vasas Football
HT
12:30 Football Tiszakecske [?-?] Bekescsaba 1912 Football
HT
13:30 Football Kaposvar [?-?] Nyiregyhaza Football
HT
15:00 Football Balmazujvaros Sport [?-?] Gyor Football
HT
15:00 Football Csakvari [?-?] Vac Football
HT
15:00 Football Gyirmot [?-?] Monori Football
HT
India - Isl
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Jamshedpur [?-?] ATK Football
HT
Iran - Division 1
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
11:45 Football Khooneh Be Khooneh [?-?] Shahin Bushehr Football
HT
11:45 Football Mes Rafsanjan [?-?] Oxin Alborz Football
HT
11:45 Football Qashqai Shiraz [?-?] Gol Gohar Football
HT
Iraq - Super League
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Al Kahraba [?-?] Erbil Football
HT
14:15 Football Naft Al Junoob [?-?] Al Shorta Football
HT
Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
17:00 Football Maccabi Petah Tikva [?-?] Sakhnin Football
HT
18:00 Football Moadon Sport Ashdod [?-?] Beitar Jerusalem Football
HT
Italy - Serie A
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
10:30 Football Frosinone [?-?] Empoli Football
HT
13:00 Football Bologna [?-?] Torino Football
HT
13:00 Football Chievo [?-?] Atalanta Football
HT
13:00 Football Parma [?-?] Lazio Football
HT
16:00 Football Fiorentina [?-?] Cagliari Football
HT
18:30 Football Inter [?-?] AC Milan Football
HT
Italy - Serie B
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Salernitana [?-?] Perugia Football
HT
13:00 Football Venezia [?-?] Verona Football
HT
19:00 Football Lecce [?-?] Palermo Football
HT
Italy - Serie C - Group A
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
13:30 Football Arzachena [?-?] Alessandria Football
HT
14:30 Football Arezzo [?-?] Albissola Football
HT
Postp. Football Entella [?-?] Lucchese Football
HT
14:30 Football Juventus U23 [?-?] Siena Football
HT
14:30 Football Pistoiese [?-?] Novara Football
HT
14:30 Football Pro Patria [?-?] Piacenza Football
HT
14:30 Football Pro Vercelli [?-?] Pontedera Football
HT
18:30 Football Pro Piacenza [?-?] Cuneo Football
HT
Italy - Serie C - Group B
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football AlbinoLeffe [?-?] Vis Pesaro Football
HT
12:30 Football Fano [?-?] Sambenedettese Football
HT
12:30 Football Fermana [?-?] L.R. Vicenza Football
HT
12:30 Football Gubbio [?-?] Sudtirol Football
HT
12:30 Football Monza [?-?] Teramo Football
HT
14:30 Football Pordenone [?-?] Renate Football
HT
14:30 Football Ravenna [?-?] FeralpiSalo Football
HT
16:30 Football Imolese [?-?] Rimini Football
HT
16:30 Football Virtus Verona [?-?] Giana Erminio Football
HT
Italy - Serie C - Group C
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football Siracusa [?-?] Potenza Football
HT
13:00 Football Viterbese [?-?] Cavese Football
HT
14:30 Football Rende [?-?] Bisceglie Football
HT
Italy - Serie D - Group A
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Arconatese [?-?] Lavagnese Football
HT
13:00 Football Bra [?-?] Casale Football
HT
13:00 Football Inveruno [?-?] Borgosesia Football
HT
13:00 Football Lecco [?-?] Folgore Caratese Football
HT
13:00 Football Ligorna [?-?] Borgaro Football
HT
13:00 Football Milano City [?-?] Savona Football
HT
13:00 Football Sestri Levante [?-?] Fezzanese Football
HT
13:00 Football Unione Sanremo [?-?] Chieri Football
HT
Italy - Serie D - Group B
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Caravaggio [?-?] Virtus Bergamo Football
HT
13:00 Football Darfo Boario [?-?] Caronnese Football
HT
13:00 Football Legnago Salus [?-?] Ciserano Football
HT
13:00 Football Mantova [?-?] Como Football
HT
13:00 Football Pontisola [?-?] Villa Alme Football
HT
13:00 Football Pro Sesto [?-?] Olginatese Football
HT
13:00 Football Rezzato [?-?] Ambrosiana Football
HT
13:00 Football Seregno [?-?] Scanzorosciate Football
HT
13:00 Football Villafranca [?-?] Sondrio Football
HT
Italy - Serie D - Group C
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football ASC St. Georgen [?-?] ArzignanoChiampo Football
HT
13:00 Football Campodarsego [?-?] Adriese Football
HT
13:00 Football Cartigliano [?-?] Chions Football
HT
13:00 Football Cjarlins Muzane [?-?] Delta Rovigo Football
HT
13:00 Football Montebelluna [?-?] Clodiense Football
HT
13:00 Football Sandona [?-?] Bolzano Football
HT
13:00 Football Tamai [?-?] Levico Terme Football
HT
13:00 Football Trento [?-?] Este Football
HT
Italy - Serie D - Group D
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Axys Zola [?-?] Modena Football
HT
13:00 Football Ciliverghe Mazzano [?-?] Sasso Marconi Football
HT
13:00 Football Classe [?-?] Fiorenzuola Football
HT
13:00 Football Crema [?-?] Pavia Football
HT
13:00 Football Fanfulla [?-?] Calvina Football
HT
13:00 Football Mezzolara [?-?] San Marino Football
HT
13:00 Football OltrepoVoghera [?-?] Adrense Football
HT
13:00 Football Reggio Audace [?-?] Lentigione Football
HT
13:00 Football Vigor Carpaneto [?-?] Pergolettese Football
HT
Italy - Serie D - Group E
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Cannara [?-?] Ghivizzano Borgo Football
HT
13:00 Football Prato [?-?] Pianese Football
HT
13:00 Football Real Forte Querceta [?-?] AC Aglianese Football
HT
13:00 Football Sangimignanosport [?-?] Scandicci Football
HT
13:00 Football Tuttocuoio [?-?] Viareggio Football
HT
Italy - Serie D - Group F
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Isernia [?-?] Campobasso Football
HT
13:00 Football Jesina [?-?] Vastese Football
HT
13:00 Football Sammaurese [?-?] S. N. Notaresco Football
HT
13:00 Football Savignanese [?-?] ASD Pineto Calcio Football
HT
Italy - Serie D - Group G
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football Avellino [?-?] Lanusei Calcio Football
HT
12:30 Football Ladispoli [?-?] Castiadas Football
HT
13:00 Football Albalonga [?-?] Monterosi FC Football
HT
13:00 Football Budoni [?-?] Trastevere Calcio Football
HT
13:00 Football Citta di Anagni [?-?] Flaminia Football
HT
13:00 Football Latina [?-?] Aprilia Football
HT
13:00 Football SFF Atletico [?-?] Cassino Football
HT
13:00 Football Torres [?-?] Vis Artena Football
HT
Italy - Serie D - Group H
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Altamura [?-?] Francavilla Football
HT
13:00 Football Citta di Fasano [?-?] Sorrento Football
HT
13:00 Football Gragnano [?-?] Bitonto Football
HT
13:00 Football Gravina [?-?] Vesuvio Ercolanese Football
HT
13:00 Football Nardo [?-?] Gelbison Cilento Football
HT
13:00 Football Sarnese [?-?] Audace Cerignola Football
HT
13:00 Football Savoia [?-?] Taranto Football
HT
13:00 Football SS Nola 1925 [?-?] Pomigliano Football
HT
14:00 Football Andria [?-?] Picerno Football
HT
Italy - Serie D - Group I
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football Marsala [?-?] Bari Football
HT
13:00 Football AS Acireale [?-?] Sancataldese Football
HT
13:00 Football Castrovillari [?-?] Roccella Football
HT
13:00 Football Citta di Messina [?-?] Troina Football
HT
13:00 Football Gela [?-?] Nocerina Football
HT
13:00 Football Igea Virtus [?-?] Cittanovese Football
HT
13:00 Football Locri 1909 [?-?] Rotonda Football
HT
13:00 Football Turris [?-?] Messina Football
HT
13:00 Football US Palmese [?-?] Portici 1906 Football
HT
Ivory Coast - Ligue 1
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
15:30 Football Bouake [?-?] Academie de FAD Football
HT
15:30 Football Moossou [?-?] Bassam Football
HT
15:30 Football San-Pedro [?-?] Tanda Football
HT
18:00 Football Africa Sports [?-?] SO Armee Football
HT
Jamaica - Premier League
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
20:00 Football Humble Lions [?-?] Dunbeholden Football
HT
20:00 Football Reno [?-?] Waterhouse Football
HT
20:00 Football UWI [?-?] Tivoli Football
HT
22:00 Football Cavalier [?-?] Montego Bay Football
HT
Oct 22 -- View Highlights!
00:00 Football Arnett Gardens [?-?] Portmore Football
HT
Japan - J-League
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
07:00 Football V-Varen Nagasaki [?-?] Iwata Football
HT
Japan - J-League Division 2
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
04:00 Football Montedio Yamagata [?-?] Avispa Fukuoka Football
HT
05:00 Football Kamatamare [?-?] Renofa Yamaguchi Football
HT
05:00 Football Mito [?-?] Kumamoto Football
HT
05:00 Football Tochigi [?-?] Kofu Football
HT
05:00 Football Verdy [?-?] Tokushima Football
HT
05:00 Football Yamaga [?-?] Gifu Football
HT
05:00 Football Yokohama [?-?] Omiya Ardija Football
HT
06:00 Football Chiba [?-?] Oita Football
HT
07:00 Football Okayama [?-?] Machida Football
HT
Jordan - Premier League
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Al-Faisaly Amman [?-?] Al Sareeh Football
HT
16:30 Football Al Jazeera Amman [?-?] Al Ramtha Football
HT
Kazakhstan - Premier League
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
09:00 Football K. Almaty [?-?] Tobol Football
HT
09:00 Football Kyzylzhar [?-?] Zhetysu Taldykorgan Football
HT
09:00 Football Shakhtar Karagandy [?-?] Aktobe Football
HT
10:00 Football Atyrau [?-?] FK Akzhayik Football
HT
10:00 Football I. Pavlodar [?-?] Kaisar Kyzylorda Football
HT
Kosovo - Superliga
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
12:45 Football Gjilani [?-?] KF Feronikeli Football
HT
12:45 Football Trepca 89 [?-?] KF Llapi Football
HT
Kuwait - Premier League
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
14:45 Football Al-Fahaheel [?-?] Al Qadisiya Football
HT
17:05 Football Al Arabi [?-?] Al Jahra Football
HT
Kyrgyzstan - Top Liga
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
09:00 Football Alga [?-?] Alay Osh Football
HT
09:00 Football Dordoi Bishkek [?-?] FK Kara Balta Football
HT
Latvia - 1. Liga
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Alberts JDFS [?-?] Super Nova Football
HT
11:00 Football Bebri [?-?] FK Smiltene Football
HT
11:00 Football BFC Daugavpils [?-?] Tukums 2000 Football
HT
11:00 Football Rezekne [?-?] Auda Football
HT
11:00 Football RTU [?-?] Grobina Football
HT
Lebanon - Premier League
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football Al Akhaa Al Ahli Aley [?-?] Tadamon Football
HT
12:30 Football Bekaa Club [?-?] Al Sahel Football
HT
13:00 Football Nejmeh SC [?-?] Salam Zgharta Football
HT
Lesotho - Premier League
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Bantu [?-?] LMPS Football
HT
13:00 Football Kick4Life [?-?] Lesotho Football
HT
13:00 Football Lioli [?-?] Defence Force Football
HT
Lithuania - A Lyga
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
10:00 Football Jonava [?-?] Suduva Football
HT
10:00 Football Zalgiris [?-?] Trakai Football
HT
Luxembourg - National Division
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Benfica [?-?] Hostert Football
HT
14:00 Football Differdange [?-?] Victoria Rosport Football
HT
14:00 Football Fola [?-?] Ettelbruck Football
HT
14:00 Football Mondorf [?-?] Rumelange Football
HT
14:00 Football UNA Strassen [?-?] Racing Luxembourg Football
HT
14:00 Football Union Titus Petange [?-?] Jeunesse Esch Football
HT
Malawi - Super League
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football Big Bullets [?-?] Dwangwa United Football
HT
Postp. Football Blue Eagles [?-?] Red Lions Football
HT
Postp. Football Karonga United [?-?] Dwangwa United Football
HT
12:30 Football Silver [?-?] Moyale Barracks Football
HT
Postp. Football TN Stars [?-?] Mighty Wanderers Football
HT
Malaysia - Malaysia Cup - Play Offs
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
12:15 Football Sabah [?-?] Perak Football
HT
Malta - Premier League
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Mosta [?-?] Sliema Football
HT
15:15 Football Hibernians [?-?] Hamrun Football
HT
Malta - Division 1
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Qrendi [?-?] Pembroke Football
HT
15:15 Football Naxxar Lions [?-?] Sirens Football
HT
Mexico - Primera Division - Apertura
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
39 Football Club America [1-0] Club Tijuana Football More information
HT [1-0]
6 Goal E. Aguilera [1-0]
G. Canto Yellowcard 20
39 Football Pachuca [1-0] Santos Laguna Football More information
HT [1-0]
2 Goal V. Guzman [1-0]
33
02:00 Football Necaxa [?-?] Club Leon Football
HT
02:06 Football Monterrey [?-?] Toluca Football
HT
17:00 Football Lobos BUAP [?-?] Guadalajara Chivas Football
HT
21:30 Football U.N.A.M.- Pumas [?-?] U.A.N.L.- Tigres Football
HT
23:00 Football Monarcas [?-?] Puebla Football
HT
Mexico - Liga De Ascenso - Apertura
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
40 Football Celaya [1-0] Atlante Football More information
HT [1-0]
A. Garcete Yellowcard 18
29 Yellowcard L. A. Sanchez R.
33 Goal A. Reyna (pen.) [1-0]
02:00 Football Juarez [?-?] Cimarrones de Sonora Football
HT
Moldova - Divizia Nationala
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Petrocub [?-?] Sfintul Football
HT
14:00 Football Sheriff Tiraspol [?-?] Milsami Football
HT
Montenegro - Division 2
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
11:30 Football Arsenal Tivat [?-?] Berane Football
HT
11:30 Football Decic [?-?] Jezero Football
HT
11:30 Football Jedinstvo [?-?] Igalo Football
HT
11:30 Football Ljeskopolje [?-?] Bokelj Football
HT
11:30 Football Otrant [?-?] Kom Podgorica Football
HT
Morocco - Botola Pro
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Youssoufia Berrechid [?-?] FAR Rabat Football
HT
17:00 Football Berkane [?-?] Hassania Agadir Football
HT
19:00 Football Wydad [?-?] Mouloudia Oujda Football
HT
Morocco - Elite 2
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Benguerir [?-?] Widad Temara Football
HT
15:00 Football Raja Beni Mellal [?-?] Ittihad Khemisset Football
HT
Mozambique - Mocambola
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Costa do Sol [?-?] Ferroviario Beira Football
HT
13:00 Football Ferroviario Maputo [?-?] Textafrica Chimoio Football
HT
13:00 Football Ferroviario Nampula [?-?] Chibuto Football
HT
13:00 Football Incomati Xinavane [?-?] Sporting Nampula Football
HT
13:00 Football LD Maputo [?-?] Ferroviario Nacala Football
HT
13:00 Football Nacala [?-?] Maxaquene Football
HT
13:00 Football UD Songo [?-?] ENH Vilankulo Football
HT
13:00 Football UP de Manica [?-?] 1º de Maio de Quelimane Football
HT
Netherlands - Eredivisie
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
10:15 Football Breda [?-?] Willem II Football
HT
12:30 Football Feyenoord [?-?] Zwolle Football
HT
12:30 Football Heracles [?-?] Groningen Football
HT
12:30 Football Venlo [?-?] Den Haag Football
HT
14:45 Football Sittard [?-?] Graafschap Football
HT
Netherlands - Derde Divisie
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football Blauw Geel [?-?] ADO 20 Heemskerk Football
HT
12:30 Football Dongen [?-?] Rosmalen Football
HT
12:30 Football GOES [?-?] KVV Quick 20 Football
HT
12:30 Football Hsc 21 [?-?] USV Hercules Football
HT
12:30 Football Oostzaan [?-?] OSS '20 Football
HT
New Zealand - Football Championship
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
41 Football Canterbury [1-0] Southern United Football More information
HT [1-0]
37 Goal [1-0]
01:00 Football Auckland City [?-?] Tasman United Football
HT
01:00 Football Hamilton [?-?] Waitakere United Football
HT
01:10 Football Wellington Phoenix Res 2 [?-?] Team Wellington Football
HT
Nicaragua - Primera Division - Apertura
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
39 Football UNAN-Managua [0-1] Esteli Football More information
HT [0-1]
[0-1] A. Somarriba Goal 24
34 Redcard
01:00 Football Real Madriz [?-?] Ocotal Football
HT
21:00 Football Chinandega [?-?] Jalapa Football
HT
Oct 22 -- View Highlights!
00:00 Football Juventus Managua [?-?] Managua FC Football
HT
Norway - Eliteserien
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
16:00 Football Haugesund [?-?] Odd Football
HT
16:00 Football Lillestrom [?-?] Rosenborg Football
HT
16:00 Football Ranheim [?-?] Bodo/Glimt Football
HT
16:00 Football Tromso [?-?] Start Football
HT
16:00 Football Valerenga [?-?] Kristiansund Football
HT
18:00 Football Stabaek [?-?] Brann Football
HT
Norway - Obos-Ligaen
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Tromsdalen [?-?] Ham-Kam Football
HT
13:00 Football Asane [?-?] Sogndal Football
HT
13:00 Football Ull/Kisa [?-?] Kongsvinger Football
HT
16:00 Football Levanger [?-?] Floro Football
HT
16:00 Football Mjondalen [?-?] Jerv Football
HT
16:00 Football Notodden [?-?] Strommen Football
HT
16:00 Football Sandnes [?-?] Nest-Sotra Football
HT
Norway - Junior U19
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Ull/Kisa U19 [?-?] Start U19 Football
HT
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
13:30 Football Floro U19 [?-?] Stromsgodset U19 Football
HT
Pakistan - Premier League
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
08:00 Football KRL FC [?-?] KESC FC Football
HT
10:30 Football Pakistan Air Force [?-?] Pakistan Nawy Football
HT
Panama - Lpf - Apertura
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
82 Football Alianza [1-1] Miguelito Football More information
HT [1-1]
[0-1] R. Escobar Goal 14
19 Goal R. Peralta [1-1]
80 Football Deportivo Universitario [2-1] Independiente Football More information
HT [1-0]
26 Goal O. Hinestroza [1-0]
[1-1] O. Browne Goal 60
Redcard 79
79 Goal [2-1]
84 Football Santa Gema [0-1] Plaza Amador Football More information
HT [0-1]
[0-1] J. Murillo Goal 23
29
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
23:00 Football Costa del Este [?-?] San Francisco Football
HT
Paraguay - Primera Division - Clausura
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
82 Football Nacional Asuncion [0-0] Guarani Football More information
HT [0-0]
S. Perez Yellowcard 13
L. De la Cruz Yellowcard 27
46 Yellowcard J. Franco
46
49
57
57
M. Saldivar Yellowcard 63
67 Yellowcard J. Santacruz
71
79
82 Yellowcard
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
20:00 Football Sol de America [?-?] Cerro Porteno Football
HT
22:10 Football Olimpia Asuncion [?-?] Sp. Luqueno Football
HT
Peru - Primera Division - Clausura
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
01:00 Football Sport Boys [?-?] AD Cantolao Football
HT
16:00 Football Sporting Cristal [?-?] Cajamarca Football
HT
18:30 Football Dep. Municipal [?-?] Comerciantes Unidos Football
HT
21:00 Football Alianza Lima [?-?] FBC Melgar Football
HT
Peru - Segunda Division
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
20:30 Football Alfredo Salinas [?-?] Hualgayoc Football
HT
20:30 Football Alianza Atl. [?-?] Juan Aurich Football
HT
20:30 Football Carlos Manucci [?-?] Sport Victoria Football
HT
20:30 Football Deportivo Coopsol [?-?] Grau Football
HT
20:30 Football Los Caimanes [?-?] Cienciano Football
HT
20:30 Football Sport Loreto [?-?] Huaral Football
HT
20:30 Football Willy Serrato [?-?] Cesar Vallejo Football
HT
Poland - Ekstraklasa
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
13:30 Football Zaglebie [?-?] Plock Football
HT
16:00 Football Legia [?-?] Wisla Football
HT
Poland - Division 1
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Warta Poznan [?-?] Chrobry Glogow Football
HT
Poland - Iii Liga - Group I
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
09:00 Football Legia II [?-?] T. Mazowiecki Football
HT
Poland - Iii Liga - Group Ii
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Stezyca [?-?] Mieszko Football
HT
Portugal - Segunda Liga
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
10:15 Football Varzim [?-?] FC Porto B Football
HT
Portugal - Campeonato De Portugal
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Sertanense [?-?] Sintrense Football
HT
Portugal - Taça De Portugal
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Vale Formoso [?-?] Coimbroes Football
HT
14:00 Football AD Fafe [?-?] Penafiel Football
HT
14:00 Football AD Limianos [?-?] Covilha Football
HT
14:00 Football Agueda [?-?] Louletano Football
HT
14:00 Football Armacenenses [?-?] Setubal Football
HT
14:00 Football Casa Pia [?-?] SC Angrense Football
HT
14:00 Football CDC Montalegre [?-?] Oriental Football
HT
14:00 Football Estoril [?-?] Tondela Football
HT
14:00 Football Fatima [?-?] Boavista Football
HT
14:00 Football Ferreira [?-?] Gafanha Football
HT
14:00 Football Leixoes [?-?] Amarante Football
HT
14:00 Football Lusitano FCV [?-?] Nacional Football
HT
14:00 Football Maria de Fonte [?-?] Santa Clara Football
HT
14:00 Football Moura AC [?-?] Maritimo Football
HT
14:00 Football Pedras Salgadas [?-?] Chaves Football
HT
14:00 Football Santa Iria [?-?] SC Praiense Football
HT
14:00 Football Sao Martinho [?-?] Moreirense Football
HT
14:00 Football SC Farense [?-?] Arouca Football
HT
14:00 Football SC Mirandela [?-?] Feirense Football
HT
14:00 Football Silves FC [?-?] Chaves B Football
HT
14:00 Football Torreense [?-?] Rio Ave Football
HT