• Play Offs
    ES Setif ?
    Mazembe ?
  • Play Offs
    Cotonsp ?
    Al Ahly ?
  • Super L.
    Elbasani ?
    Flamurt ?
  • Super L.
    Laci ?
    KF Tir ?
  • Super L.
    Vllaznia ?
    Apol F ?
  • Division
    Arba ?
    USM Al ?
  • Division
    Kabylie ?
    ASO Ch ?
  • Division
    ASM Oran ?
    MO Bej ?
  • Division
    MC Alger ?
    Saoura ?
  • Division
    CR Bel ?
    Bel Ab ?
  • Girabola
    C.R. L ?
    Prim de ?
  • Girabola
    Uniao do ?
    Desp H ?
  • Girabola
    ASA ?
    Kabusco ?
  • Girabola
    Spor de ?
    Sagrada ?
  • Girabola
    Intercl ?
    Caála ?
  • Girabola
    Benf L ?
    Onze Br ?
  • Torn. Tr.
    Est L. ?
    Gimn L. ?
  • Torn. Tr.
    Olim B ?
    Belgrano ?
GOALSERVE.COM GAGNEZ DE L'ARGENT AVEC GOALSERVE - 20% DE COMMISSION
PLACEZ VOTRE PARI AUJOURD'HUI - GOALSERVE PARI
Get Live XML Feeds for your Website Now!
LATESTLATEST
Africa - Caf Champions League - Play Offs
Sep 20
19:00 Football ES Setif [?-?] Mazembe Football
HT
Africa - Caf Confederations Cup - Play Offs
Sep 20
15:00 Football Cotonsport [?-?] Al Ahly Football
HT
Albania - Super League
Sep 20
12:00 Football Elbasani [?-?] Flamurtari Football
HT
12:00 Football Laci [?-?] KF Tirana Football
HT
12:00 Football Vllaznia [?-?] Apolonia Fier Football
HT
Algeria - Division 1
Sep 20
15:00 Football Arba [?-?] USM Alger Football
HT
16:00 Football Kabylie [?-?] ASO Chlef Football
HT
16:45 Football ASM Oran [?-?] MO Bejaia Football
HT
16:45 Football MC Alger [?-?] Saoura Football
HT
18:00 Football CR Belouizdad [?-?] Bel Abbes Football
HT
Angola - Girabola
Sep 20
14:00 Football C.R.D. Libolo [?-?] Primeiro de Agosto Football
HT
14:00 Football Uniao do Uige [?-?] Desportivo Huila Football
HT
14:30 Football ASA [?-?] Kabuscorp Football
HT
14:30 Football Sporting de Cabinda [?-?] Sagrada Football
HT
16:00 Football Interclube [?-?] Caála Football
HT
17:00 Football Benfica Luanda [?-?] Onze Bravos Football
HT
Argentina - Primera Division - Torneo Transición
Sep 20
18:15 Football Estudiantes L.P. [?-?] Gimnasia L.P. Football
HT
19:15 Football Olimpo Bahia Blanca [?-?] Belgrano Football
HT
23:10 Football Velez Sarsfield [?-?] Atl. Rafaela Football
HT
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
Sep 20
FT Football Colon Santa FE [0-4] San Martin S.J. Football More information
[0-1] R. Lopez Goal 13
F. Gonzalez Yellowcard 15
R. Lopez Yellowcard 20
36 Yellowcard J. Broun
43 Yellowcard L. Alario
F. Quiroga Yellowcard 44
[0-2] C. Bueno Goal 55
[0-3] M. Figueroa Goal 67
73 Yellowcard F. Curuchet
F. Poggi Yellowcard 76
[0-4] C. Bueno Goal 80
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
Sep 20
16:05 Football Atletico Atlanta [?-?] Colegiales Football
HT
18:30 Football UAI Urquiza [?-?] Deportivo Armenio Football
HT
23:00 Football Sportivo Italiano [?-?] Deportivo Moron Football
HT
Argentina - Torneo Argentino A
Sep 20
FT Football Cipolletti [2-2] C.A.I Football
FT Football Gimnasia E.R. [2-0] Sarmiento Resistencia Football
FT Football Atletico Parana [1-0] Juventud Unida Gual Football
FT Football San Lorenzo Alem [1-0] Americo Tesorieri Football
FT Football Club Atletico Mitre [1-1] Antoniana Football
FT Football Gimnasia y Tiro [0-0] San Martin T. Football
18:30 Football Chaco For Ever [?-?] Formosa Football
HT
18:30 Football Deportivo Madryn [?-?] Alianza Cutral Co Football
HT
19:00 Football Andino [?-?] Deportivo Maipu Football
HT
19:00 Football Independiente de Neuquen [?-?] Deportivo Roca Football
HT
19:00 Football Juventud Unida Universit [?-?] Union Villa Krause Football
HT
19:30 Football Gimnasia Mendoza [?-?] Sportivo Estudiantes Football
HT
19:30 Football San Jorge [?-?] AH Zapla Football
HT
20:00 Football Union Aconquija [?-?] Central Cordoba Football
HT
21:00 Football CA Belgrano [?-?] Independiente Chivilcoy Football
HT
22:00 Football Ferro [?-?] Talleres Cordoba Football
HT
22:30 Football Belgrano Santa Rosa [?-?] Guillermo Brown Football
HT
Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
Sep 20
14:00 Football Midland [?-?] Defensores de Belgr Football
HT
18:30 Football General Lamadrid [?-?] Club Luján Football
HT
Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana
Sep 20
18:30 Football Atlas [?-?] San Martín Burzaco Football
HT
18:30 Football Central Ballester [?-?] Puerto Nuevo Football
HT
18:30 Football Victoriano A. [?-?] San Miguel Football
HT
18:30 Football Yupanqui [?-?] Lugano Football
HT
Armenia - Premier League
Sep 20
12:10 Football Banants Yerevan [?-?] Alashkert Football
HT
12:10 Football Shirak Gyumri [?-?] Ulisses Yerevan Football
HT
Asia - Presidents Cup - Final Group
Sep 20
07:30 Football Erchim [?-?] Sheikh Russel Football
HT
10:30 Football Manang Marshyangdi [?-?] Air Force Football
HT
Australia - National Premier Leagues Play Offs
Sep 20
FT Football South Hobart [0-1] South Melbourne Football
Pen. Football Bayswater [0-0] NE Metrostars Football
FT Football Cooma [1-6] Bonnyrigg White Eag Football
09:00 Football Weston Bears [?-?] Palm Beach Football
HT
Austria - Tipico Bundesliga
Sep 20
14:00 Football Rapid Vienna [?-?] AC Wolfsberger Football
HT
16:30 Football Admira [?-?] Grodig Football
HT
16:30 Football Altach [?-?] Neustadt Football
HT
16:30 Football Ried [?-?] Sturm Graz Football
HT
Austria - Regionalliga East
Sep 20
14:30 Football Mattersburg (Am) [?-?] Rapid Vienna (Am) Football
HT
14:30 Football Neuberg [?-?] Ritzing Football
HT
Austria - Regionalliga Central
Sep 20
13:00 Football Superfund Pasching [?-?] A. Klagenfurt Football
HT
14:00 Football Union Gurten [?-?] Kalsdorf Football
HT
Austria - Regionalliga West
Sep 20
13:30 Football A. Salzburg [?-?] FC Hochst Football
HT
14:00 Football Bizau [?-?] Saalfelden Football
HT
14:00 Football Wacker Innsbruck (Am) [?-?] Dornbirn Football
HT
14:00 Football Wattens [?-?] Eugendorf Football
HT
Azerbaijan - Premier League
Sep 20
12:00 Football SumQayit City [?-?] AZAL PFC Football
HT
14:00 Football Khazar Lenkoran [?-?] Araz Football
HT
Belarus - Vysshaya Liga - Winners Stage
Sep 20
14:00 Football Sachter Soligorsk [?-?] Naftan Football
HT
Belarus - Vysshaya Liga - Losers Stage
Sep 20
13:00 Football Belshina [?-?] Slutsk Football
HT
14:00 Football Dnepr Mogilev [?-?] Brest Football
HT
Belgium - Jupiler League
Sep 20
16:00 Football Mouscron Peruwelz [?-?] Genk Football
HT
18:00 Football Anderlecht [?-?] Cercle Brugge Football
HT
18:00 Football Oostende [?-?] Gent Football
HT
18:00 Football Westerlo [?-?] Lierse Football
HT
Belgium - Proximus League
Sep 20
17:30 Football Dessel [?-?] St. Truiden Football
HT
18:00 Football FC Antwerp [?-?] Eupen Football
HT
18:00 Football Leuven [?-?] Heist Football
HT
18:00 Football Seraing Utd [?-?] ASV Geel Football
HT
18:00 Football Virton [?-?] Woluwe Zaventem Football
HT
Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof - Apertura
Sep 20
19:00 Football The Strongest [?-?] Blooming Football
HT
21:00 Football U. Sucre [?-?] Petrolero de Yacuiba Football
HT
Bosnia And Herzegovina - Premier League
Sep 20
14:00 Football Drina Zvornik [?-?] NK Vitez Football
HT
14:00 Football Gradacac [?-?] Radnik Bijeljina Football
HT
14:00 Football Mladost Velika Obarska [?-?] Siroki Brijeg Football
HT
14:00 Football Sloboda [?-?] Zeljeznicar Football
HT
14:00 Football Travnik [?-?] Celik Zenica Football
HT
14:00 Football Velez Mostar [?-?] Slavija Football
HT
15:00 Football FK Sarajevo [?-?] Olimpic Sarajevo Football
HT
Brazil - Série A
Sep 20
21:30 Football Atletico-PR [?-?] Internacional Football
HT
Brazil - Série B
Sep 20
FT Football Ceará [2-2] Avai Football More information
23 Goal A. Magno [1-0]
[1-1] A. Lopes Goal 26
[1-2] Marrone Goal 36
E. Neto Yellowcard 43
48 Yellowcard A. Lima
62 Goal A. Magno [2-2]
75 Yellowcard J. Marcos
76 Yellowcard
Eltinho Yellowcard 82
19:10 Football Joinville [?-?] Atletico GO Football
HT
19:10 Football Ponte Preta [?-?] Oeste Football
HT
19:10 Football Sampaio Correa [?-?] ABC Football
HT
19:10 Football Santa Cruz [?-?] Icasa Football
HT
19:10 Football Vasco [?-?] Nautico Football
HT
19:10 Football Vila Nova FC [?-?] America MG Football
HT
Brazil - Série C
Sep 20
18:00 Football Guaratingueta [?-?] Juventude Football
HT
19:00 Football Duque de Caxias [?-?] Macae Football
HT
21:00 Football Crac Go [?-?] Salgueiro Football
HT
21:30 Football Paysandu PA [?-?] Cuiabá Esporte Football
HT
Brazil - Série D
Sep 20
21:00 Football Acreano [?-?] Genus Football
HT
21:00 Football Princesa Solimoes [?-?] Santos AP Football
HT
21:00 Football Sao Raimundo RR [?-?] Rio Branco Football
HT
Bulgaria - A Pfg
Sep 20
13:45 Football Haskovo [?-?] Levski Football
HT
14:00 Football Marek [?-?] Botev Plovdiv Football
HT
15:30 Football Lok. Plovdiv [?-?] Beroe Football
HT
16:00 Football CSKA Sofia [?-?] Lok. Sofia Football
HT
Bulgaria - B Pfg
Sep 20
14:00 Football Bansko [?-?] Mezdra Football
HT
14:00 Football Botev Vratsa [?-?] Botev Galabovo Football
HT
14:00 Football Dobrudzha [?-?] Razlog Football
HT
14:00 Football Rakovski 2011 [?-?] Sozopol Football
HT
14:00 Football Septemvri [?-?] Montana Football
HT
14:00 Football Spartak [?-?] PFC Burgas Football
HT
16:00 Football Chernomorets Burgas [?-?] Pirin Blagoevgrad Football
HT
16:00 Football FC Vereya [?-?] Gorna Football
HT
China - Super League
Sep 20
11:00 Football Dalian Aerbin [?-?] Shandong Luneng Football
HT
11:30 Football Beijing Guoan [?-?] Tianjin Teda Football
HT
11:45 Football Shanghai Shenhua [?-?] Guizhou Renhe Football
HT
12:00 Football Guangzhou Evergrande [?-?] Shanghai Shenxin Football
HT
Colombia - Liga Postobon - Clausura
Sep 20
19:00 Football Chico [?-?] Dep. Pasto Football
HT
21:00 Football Deportes Tolima [?-?] Huila Football
HT
22:30 Football La Equidad [?-?] Once Caldas Football
HT
23:00 Football Millonarios [?-?] Junior Football
HT
Colombia - Torneo Postobon - Clausura
Sep 20
20:00 Football Depor [?-?] Popayan Football
HT
20:00 Football Real Santander [?-?] Jaguares de Cordoba Football
HT
20:00 Football Rionegro [?-?] U. Magdalena Football
HT
Colombia - Copa Postobon - Play Offs
Sep 20
Pen. Football Atl. Nacional [0-1] Dep. Cali Football More information
[0-1] M. Murillo Goal 28
44 Yellowcard D. Bocanegra
53 Yellowcard S. Trellez
J. Angulo Yellowcard 82
Croatia - 1. Hnl
Sep 20
14:00 Football Istra 1961 [?-?] NK Zagreb Football
HT
17:00 Football RNK Split [?-?] Hajduk Split Football
HT
Cyprus - First Division
Sep 20
16:00 Football Ayia Napa [?-?] APOEL Football
HT
17:00 Football Nea Salamis [?-?] Achnas Football
HT
Czech Republic - Synot Liga
Sep 20
15:00 Football Brno [?-?] Liberec Football
HT
15:00 Football Jablonec [?-?] Ceske Budejovice Football
HT
15:00 Football Jihlava [?-?] Pribram Football
HT
15:00 Football Slovacko [?-?] Dukla Prague Football
HT
18:15 Football Bohemians 1905 [?-?] Slavia Prague Football
HT
Czech Republic - Division 2
Sep 20
83 Football Karvina [1-0] Zlin Football More information
HT [1-0]
27 Goal L. Urgela [1-0]
35 Yellowcard M. Skwarczek
44 Yellowcard J. Trousil
L. Zeleznik Yellowcard 46
D. Zivulic Yellowcard 57
81 Football Sokolov [2-0] Varnsdorf Football More information
HT [1-0]
14 Goal M. Cervenka [1-0]
P. Zieris Yellowcard 30
J. Schubert Yellowcard 44
58 Goal M. Cervenka (pen.) [2-0]
60 Yellowcard I. Ouedraogo
75
78 Yellowcard V. Machek
81 Football Trinec [1-2] Sigma Olomouc Football More information
HT [0-2]
16 Yellowcard L. Kuban
J. Rajnoch Yellowcard 19
[0-1] V. Vasicek Goal 20
21 Yellowcard B. Vomacka
24 Yellowcard P. Lisicky
[0-2] P. Lisicky (o.g.) Goal 36
49 Goal T. Gavlak [1-2]
T. Chory Yellowcard 71
14:30 Football Frydek-Mistek [?-?] Zizkov Football
HT
16:00 Football Opava [?-?] Mas Taborsko Football
HT
Czech Republic - Division A
Sep 20
08:15 Football Malse Roudne [?-?] Cizova Football
HT
12:00 Football Karlovy Vary [?-?] Rokycany Football
HT
14:30 Football Cesky Krumlov [?-?] Zlicin Football
HT
14:30 Football Klatovy [?-?] Aritma Prague Football
HT
14:30 Football Tachov [?-?] Doubravka Football
HT
Czech Republic - Division B
Sep 20
08:15 Football Kladno [?-?] Libis Football
HT
08:15 Football Lovosice [?-?] Litol Football
HT
08:30 Football LoKo Chomutov [?-?] Novy Bor Football
HT
12:00 Football Litomerice [?-?] Horni Mecholupy Football
HT
14:30 Football Motorlet Prague [?-?] Zatec Football
HT
14:30 Football Sous [?-?] Krupka Football
HT
Czech Republic - Division C
Sep 20
14:30 Football Cesky Brod [?-?] Ceska Trebova Football
HT
14:30 Football Letohrad [?-?] Jablonec n. Jiz. Football
HT
14:30 Football Nachod [?-?] Pencin-Turnov Football
HT
14:30 Football Pardubice B [?-?] Zivanice Football
HT
14:30 Football Usti nad Orlici [?-?] Benatky Football
HT
14:30 Football Vysoké Mýto [?-?] Tyniste n. Orl. Football
HT
Czech Republic - Division D
Sep 20
14:00 Football Bystrice n. P. [?-?] Slavoj Polna Football
HT
14:00 Football Hodonin [?-?] Havlickuv Brod Football
HT
14:00 Football Napajedla [?-?] Otrokovice Football
HT
Czech Republic - Division E
Sep 20
14:00 Football Dolni Benesov [?-?] Brumov Football
HT
14:00 Football Hranice [?-?] Velke Karlovice Football
HT
14:00 Football Mohelnice [?-?] Urcice Football
HT
14:00 Football Novy Jicin [?-?] Vitkovice Football
HT
14:00 Football Petrovice [?-?] Havirov Football
HT
Denmark - Superliga
Sep 20
15:00 Football Hobro [?-?] Esbjerg Football
HT
Denmark - Nordicbet Ligaen
Sep 20
13:00 Football Bronshoj [?-?] Horsens Football
HT
Denmark - 2nd Division East
Sep 20
11:00 Football Avedore [?-?] BK Frem Football
HT
11:00 Football B 1908 [?-?] Hvidovre Football
HT
11:00 Football Hellerup [?-?] Rishoj Football
HT
11:00 Football Herlev [?-?] Nykobing Football
HT
13:00 Football Sollerod-Ved. [?-?] B.93 Football
HT
Denmark - 2nd Division West
Sep 20
11:00 Football Kolding IF [?-?] Marienlyst Football
HT
11:00 Football Skovbakken [?-?] Naestved Football
HT
12:00 Football Brabrand [?-?] Ringkobing Football
HT
12:00 Football Middelfart [?-?] Sydvest Football
HT
13:00 Football Jammerbugt [?-?] Kjellerup Football
HT
13:00 Football Naesby [?-?] Kolding BK Football
HT
Ecuador - Serie A - Second Stage
Sep 20
18:00 Football Manta [?-?] Dep. Quito Football
HT
Egypt - Premier League
Sep 20
13:15 Football Alaab Damanhour [?-?] Haras El Hodood Football
HT
13:15 Football Alasyoty [?-?] El Masry Football
HT
13:15 Football Al Ittihad [?-?] Petrojet Football
HT
13:15 Football Al Nasr [?-?] El Daklyeh Football
HT
16:15 Football Arab Contractors [?-?] Smouha Football
HT
El Salvador - Primera Division - Apertura
Sep 20
23:00 Football UES [?-?] Atletico Marte Football
HT
England - Premier League
Sep 20
11:45 Football QPR [?-?] Stoke City Football
HT
14:00 Football Aston Villa [?-?] Arsenal Football
HT
14:00 Football Burnley [?-?] Sunderland Football
HT
14:00 Football Newcastle Utd [?-?] Hull City Football
HT
14:00 Football Swansea [?-?] Southampton Football
HT
16:30 Football West Ham [?-?] Liverpool Football
HT
England - Championship
Sep 20
11:15 Football Watford [?-?] Bournemouth Football
HT
14:00 Football Brighton [?-?] Blackpool Football
HT
14:00 Football Derby [?-?] Cardiff Football
HT
14:00 Football Fulham [?-?] Blackburn Football
HT
14:00 Football Leeds [?-?] Huddersfield Football
HT
14:00 Football Middlesbrough [?-?] Brentford Football
HT
14:00 Football Millwall [?-?] Nottingham Football
HT
14:00 Football Norwich [?-?] Birmingham Football
HT
14:00 Football Rotherham [?-?] Charlton Football
HT
14:00 Football Sheffield Wed [?-?] Reading Football
HT
14:00 Football Wolves [?-?] Bolton Football
HT
England - League One
Sep 20
14:00 Football Colchester [?-?] Bradford Football
HT
14:00 Football Doncaster [?-?] Chesterfield Football
HT
14:00 Football Fleetwood Town [?-?] Bristol City Football
HT
14:00 Football Gillingham FC [?-?] Walsall Football
HT
14:00 Football Milton Keynes Dons [?-?] Crewe Football
HT
14:00 Football Notts County [?-?] Oldham Football
HT
14:00 Football Port Vale [?-?] Barnsley Football
HT
14:00 Football Preston [?-?] Crawley Town Football
HT
14:00 Football Rochdale [?-?] Coventry Football
HT
14:00 Football Scunthorpe [?-?] Leyton Orient Football
HT
14:00 Football Swindon [?-?] Sheffield Utd Football
HT
14:00 Football Yeovil [?-?] Peterborough Football
HT
England - League Two
Sep 20
14:00 Football AFC Wimbledon [?-?] Morecambe Football
HT
14:00 Football Bury [?-?] Burton Football
HT
14:00 Football Cambridge Utd [?-?] Luton Football
HT
14:00 Football Cheltenham [?-?] Dagenham & Red. Football
HT
14:00 Football Mansfield [?-?] Carlisle Football
HT
14:00 Football Northampton [?-?] Accrington Football
HT
14:00 Football Oxford Utd [?-?] Stevenage Football
HT
14:00 Football Plymouth [?-?] Hartlepool Football
HT
14:00 Football Portsmouth [?-?] Wycombe Football
HT
14:00 Football Shrewsbury [?-?] Newport Football
HT
14:00 Football Tranmere [?-?] Exeter Football
HT
14:00 Football York [?-?] Southend Football
HT
England - Conference Premier
Sep 20
14:00 Football Aldershot [?-?] Lincoln Football
HT
14:00 Football Alfreton [?-?] Nuneaton Football
HT
14:00 Football Barnet [?-?] Altrincham Football
HT
14:00 Football Bristol Rovers [?-?] Woking Football
HT
14:00 Football Dartford [?-?] Forest Green Football
HT
14:00 Football Eastleigh [?-?] Braintree Football
HT
14:00 Football Halifax [?-?] Telford Football
HT
14:00 Football Kidderminster [?-?] Grimsby Football
HT
14:00 Football Macclesfield [?-?] Southport Football
HT
14:00 Football Torquay [?-?] Dover Ath. Football
HT
14:00 Football Welling [?-?] Gateshead Football
HT
England - Conference North
Sep 20
14:00 Football Boston [?-?] Gloucester City Football
HT
14:00 Football Bradford PA [?-?] Brackley Football
HT
14:00 Football Chorley [?-?] Hednesford Football
HT
14:00 Football Fylde [?-?] Worcester Football
HT
14:00 Football Gainsborough [?-?] Stalybridge Football
HT
14:00 Football Guiseley [?-?] Oxford City Football
HT
14:00 Football Hyde [?-?] Lowestoft Football
HT
14:00 Football Leamington [?-?] Harrogate Football
HT
14:00 Football North Ferriby [?-?] Barrow Football
HT
14:00 Football Solihull [?-?] Stockport Football
HT
14:00 Football Tamworth [?-?] Colwyn Bay Football
HT
England - Conference South
Sep 20
14:00 Football Basingstoke [?-?] Boreham Wood Football
HT
14:00 Football Bath City [?-?] Eastbourne Borough Football
HT
14:00 Football Bromley [?-?] Gosport Football
HT
14:00 Football Chelmsford [?-?] Weston Football
HT
14:00 Football Ebbsfleet [?-?] Sutton Football
HT
14:00 Football Hemel [?-?] Hayes & Yeading Football
HT
14:00 Football Maidenhead [?-?] Havant & W Football
HT
14:00 Football Staines [?-?] Farnborough Football
HT
14:00 Football Stortford [?-?] Whitehawk Football
HT
14:00 Football Wealdstone [?-?] St. Albans Football
HT
Estonia - Meistriliiga
Sep 20
10:00 Football Kalju [?-?] Paide Linnameeskond Football
HT
13:00 Football Johvi Lokomotiv [?-?] Narva Football
HT
16:00 Football Tammeka Tartu [?-?] Flora Football
HT
Finland - Ykkonen
Sep 20
13:00 Football AC Oulu [?-?] Viikingit Football
HT
13:00 Football HIFK [?-?] Haka Football
HT
13:00 Football Ilves [?-?] KTP Football
HT
13:00 Football Jazz Pori [?-?] PK-35 Vantaa Football
HT
Finland - Kakkonen North
Sep 20
13:00 Football AC Kajaani [?-?] GBK Kokkola Football
HT
13:00 Football KPV Kokkola [?-?] PS Kemi Football
HT
13:00 Football TP-47 [?-?] YPA Football
HT
Finland - Kakkonen South
Sep 20
13:00 Football Ekenas [?-?] Pallohonka Football
HT
13:00 Football Espoo [?-?] BK-46 Football
HT
13:00 Football GrIFK [?-?] Klubi 04 Football
HT
13:00 Football KaPa [?-?] SalPa Football
HT
13:00 Football SoVo [?-?] Gnistan Football
HT
Finland - Kakkonen East
Sep 20
13:00 Football Futura [?-?] Viikkarit Football
HT
13:00 Football JaPS [?-?] Myllypuro Football
HT
13:00 Football Lahti Akatemia [?-?] Keski-Uusimaa Football
HT
13:00 Football Mikkeli [?-?] Kultsu Football
HT
14:00 Football KuFu-98 [?-?] Atlantis Football
HT
Finland - Kakkonen West
Sep 20
13:00 Football Åbo [?-?] P-Iirot Rauma Football
HT
13:00 Football Hameenlinna [?-?] MaPS Football
HT
13:00 Football Kerho 07 [?-?] S. Kristina Football
HT
France - Ligue 1
Sep 20
15:00 Football Marseille [?-?] Rennes Football
HT
18:00 Football Lorient [?-?] Reims Football
HT
18:00 Football Metz [?-?] Bastia Football
HT
18:00 Football Nantes [?-?] Nice Football
HT
18:00 Football Toulouse [?-?] Caen Football
HT
France - Ligue 2
Sep 20
12:00 Football Le Havre [?-?] Troyes Football
HT
Fyr Of Macedonia - First League
Sep 20
13:30 Football Rabotnicki [?-?] Vardar Football
HT
13:30 Football Renova [?-?] Turnovo Football
HT
Georgia - Umaglesi Liga
Sep 20
12:00 Football Dinamo Batumi [?-?] Tskhinvali Football
HT
14:00 Football Zestafoni [?-?] Shukura Football
HT
Germany - Bundesliga
Sep 20
13:30 Football Augsburg [?-?] Werder Bremen Football
HT
13:30 Football Hamburger [?-?] Bayern Munich Football
HT
13:30 Football Paderborn [?-?] Hannover Football
HT
13:30 Football Schalke [?-?] Eintracht Frankfurt Football
HT
13:30 Football VfB Stuttgart [?-?] Hoffenheim Football
HT
16:30 Football Mainz [?-?] Dortmund Football
HT
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
Sep 20
11:00 Football FSV Frankfurt [?-?] Bochum Football
HT
11:00 Football Greuther Furth [?-?] Kaiserslautern Football
HT
11:00 Football Munich 1860 [?-?] Ingolstadt Football
HT
Germany - 3. Liga
Sep 20
12:00 Football Dortmund II [?-?] Fortuna Köln Football
HT
12:00 Football Energie Cottbus [?-?] Hallescher Football
HT
12:00 Football Erfurt [?-?] Regensburg Football
HT
12:00 Football Hansa Rostock [?-?] Arminia Bielefeld Football
HT
12:00 Football Holstein Kiel [?-?] Wehen Football
HT
12:00 Football Preussen Munster [?-?] Sonnenhof Großaspach Football
HT
12:00 Football Stuttgart II [?-?] Chemnitzer FC Football
HT
Germany - Regionalliga North
Sep 20
12:00 Football ETSV Weiche [?-?] Norderstedt Football
HT
12:00 Football St. Pauli II [?-?] Hannover II Football
HT
12:00 Football Wolfsburg II [?-?] Goslarer Football
HT
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Sep 20
11:30 Football Auerbach [?-?] Berliner AK 07 Football
HT
11:30 Football BFC Dynamo [?-?] Babelsberg Football
HT
11:30 Football Jena [?-?] Plauen Football
HT
11:30 Football Viktoria Berlin [?-?] Union Berlin II Football
HT
Germany - Regionalliga West
Sep 20
11:00 Football Schalke II [?-?] RW Essen Football
HT
12:00 Football Alemannia Aachen [?-?] Uerdingen Football
HT
12:00 Football Kray [?-?] Köln II Football
HT
12:00 Football Rodinghausen [?-?] Wattenscheid Football
HT
12:00 Football Verl [?-?] Siegen Football
HT
12:00 Football Viktoria Koln [?-?] Hennef Football
HT
Germany - Regionalliga Sudwest
Sep 20
12:00 Football FC 08 Homburg [?-?] Freiburg II Football
HT
12:00 Football Kassel [?-?] Zweibrucken Football
HT
12:00 Football Neckarelz [?-?] Elversberg Football
HT
12:00 Football Pirmasens [?-?] Baunatal Football
HT
12:00 Football Worms [?-?] Walldorf Football
HT
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Sep 20
12:00 Football Illertissen [?-?] Wurzburger Kickers Football
HT
12:00 Football SpVgg Bayreuth [?-?] Furth II Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Nofv-Nord
Sep 20
12:00 Football Lichtenberg [?-?] Malchower Football
HT
12:00 Football Schoneiche [?-?] Luckenwalde Football
HT
12:00 Football Waren [?-?] Altludersdorf Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Nofv- Süd
Sep 20
13:00 Football RB Leipzig II [?-?] Bernburg Football
HT
13:00 Football Sandersdorf [?-?] Aue II Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
Sep 20
12:00 Football Eutin [?-?] Altenholz Football
HT
12:30 Football Holstein Kiel II [?-?] Dornbreite Lubeck Football
HT
12:30 Football TSV Kropp [?-?] Flensburg 08 Football
HT
13:00 Football Neumunster [?-?] Eichede Football
HT
13:30 Football Preetzer TSV [?-?] Hartenholm Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Hamburg
Sep 20
10:00 Football SC Victoria Hamburg [?-?] Buxtehuder Football
HT
13:00 Football Curslack-Neuengamme [?-?] Condor Hamburg Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Bremen
Sep 20
13:00 Football Blumenthaler [?-?] Habenhauser Football
HT
13:00 Football Vatan Bremen [?-?] Brinkumer Football
HT
13:30 Football Sparta Bremerhaven [?-?] Turkspor Bremen Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Niedersachsen
Sep 20
14:00 Football Jeddeloh [?-?] Egestorf-Langreder Football
HT
14:00 Football Rotenburger [?-?] Lupo-Martini Wolfsb Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Westfalen
Sep 20
16:00 Football Arminia Bielefeld II [?-?] Ahlen Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Hessen
Sep 20
13:00 Football Ederbergland [?-?] Hadamar Football
HT
13:00 Football Flieden [?-?] Wehen II Football
HT
13:00 Football Lohfelden [?-?] Alzenau Football
HT
13:00 Football Oberrad [?-?] Stadtallendorf Football
HT
13:00 Football Schwalmstadt [?-?] Eschborn Football
HT
13:00 Football SV Wiesbaden [?-?] Vellmar Football
HT
13:00 Football Viktoria Griesheim [?-?] Lehnerz Football
HT
13:30 Football Steinbach [?-?] SKV Darmstadt Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Sep 20
12:30 Football Neunkirchen [?-?] Arminia Ludwigshafen Football
HT
13:30 Football Rochling [?-?] Wirges Football
HT
13:30 Football Spvgg Burgbrohl [?-?] Betzdorf Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Bayern Nord
Sep 20
13:00 Football Aschaffenburg [?-?] Jahn Forchheim Football
HT
13:00 Football Bayern Hof [?-?] Wurzburger FV Football
HT
13:00 Football Memmelsdorf [?-?] Amberg Football
HT
14:00 Football Grossbardorf [?-?] Erlenbach Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Bayern Süd
Sep 20
13:00 Football Vilzing [?-?] Dachau Football
HT
14:00 Football Bogen [?-?] Landsberg Football
HT
15:00 Football Sonthofen [?-?] Landshut Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
Sep 20
13:30 Football Aalen II [?-?] Freiburger Football
HT
13:30 Football Balingen [?-?] Kehler Football
HT
13:30 Football Freiberg [?-?] Bahlinger Football
HT
13:30 Football Ger. Friedrichstal [?-?] Hollenbach Football
HT
13:30 Football Pfullendorf [?-?] FC 08 Villingen Football
HT
13:30 Football Ravensburg [?-?] Karlsruher II Football
HT
13:30 Football VfR Mannheim [?-?] Stutt. Kickers II Football
HT
Gibraltar - Premier Division
Sep 20
15:00 Football Manchester 62 [?-?] Lions Gibraltar Football
HT
17:30 Football Britannia XI [?-?] St Josephs Football
HT
Greece - Super League
Sep 20
13:00 Football Skoda Xanthi [?-?] Levadiakos Football
HT
15:15 Football OFI Crete [?-?] Atromitos Football
HT
17:30 Football Olympiakos Piraeus [?-?] Veria Football
HT
Hong Kong - Division 1
Sep 20
Postp. Football Eastern AA [?-?] South China Football
HT
Postp. Football Kitchee [?-?] Yokohama Hong Kong Football
HT
Hungary - Otp Bank Liga
Sep 20
12:30 Football Nyiregyhaza [?-?] Gyor Football
HT
14:30 Football DVTK [?-?] Honved Football
HT
16:30 Football Haladas [?-?] Videoton Football
HT
16:30 Football MTK Budapest [?-?] Dunaujvaros PASE Football
HT
18:30 Football Puskas Academy [?-?] Lombard Papa Football
HT
Hungary - Nb Ii
Sep 20
14:00 Football Ajka [?-?] Siofok Football
HT
14:00 Football Soproni VSE [?-?] Szeged Football
HT
16:00 Football Gyirmot SE [?-?] Szolnoki MAV Football
HT
16:00 Football Mezokovesd-Zsory [?-?] Szigetszentmiklos Football
HT
16:00 Football Zalaegerszegi [?-?] Cegledi Football
HT
17:00 Football Vasas [?-?] Bekescsaba 1912 Football
HT
Iceland - Division 1
Sep 20
14:00 Football Bolungarvik [?-?] Kopavogur Football
HT
14:00 Football Grindavik [?-?] Selfoss Football
HT
14:00 Football Haukar [?-?] Olafsvik Football
HT
14:00 Football KA Akureyri [?-?] Akranes Football
HT
14:00 Football KV Reykjavik [?-?] Throttur Football
HT
14:00 Football Leiknir [?-?] Tindastoll Football
HT
Ireland - Premier League
Sep 20
18:45 Football Sligo Rovers [?-?] Drogheda Football
HT
Ireland - Division 1
Sep 20
18:30 Football Longford [?-?] Cobh Ramblers Football
HT
18:45 Football Galway [?-?] Finn Harps Football
HT
Ireland - League Cup
Sep 20
16:45 Football Dundalk [?-?] Shamrock Rovers Football
HT
Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
Sep 20
15:00 Football Hapoel Petach Tikva [?-?] H. Beer Sheva Football
HT
Postp. Football Maccabi Tel Aviv [?-?] Maccabi Haifa Football
HT
Postp. Football Beitar Jerusalem [?-?] Moadon Sport Ashdod Football
HT
Postp. Football Hapoel Haifa [?-?] Netanya Football
HT
16:00 Football Hapoel Haifa [?-?] Moadon Sport Ashdod Football
HT
Postp. Football Hapoel Petach Tikva [?-?] H. Acre Football
HT
Postp. Football H. Raanana [?-?] H. Beer Sheva Football
HT
16:00 Football Sakhnin [?-?] H. Acre Football
HT
Postp. Football Sakhnin [?-?] Hapoel Tel Aviv Football
HT
16:30 Football Netanya [?-?] Maccabi Petach Tikva Football
HT
17:10 Football Shmona [?-?] Hapoel Tel Aviv Football
HT
Postp. Football Shmona [?-?] Maccabi Petach Tikva Football
HT
Italy - Serie A
Sep 20
16:00 Football Cesena [?-?] Empoli Football
HT
18:45 Football AC Milan [?-?] Juventus Football
HT
Italy - Serie B
Sep 20
13:00 Football Bari [?-?] Livorno Football
HT
13:00 Football Bologna [?-?] Crotone Football
HT
13:00 Football Brescia [?-?] Ternana Football
HT
13:00 Football Catania [?-?] Modena Football
HT
13:00 Football Cittadella [?-?] Pescara Football
HT
13:00 Football Lanciano [?-?] Frosinone Football
HT
13:00 Football Latina [?-?] Avellino Football
HT
13:00 Football Perugia [?-?] Vicenza Football
HT
13:00 Football Pro Vercelli [?-?] Varese Football
HT
Italy - Lega Pro - Group A
Sep 20
12:30 Football Pordenone [?-?] Giana Erminio Football
HT
13:00 Football Bassano [?-?] AlbinoLeffe Football
HT
14:00 Football Pro Patria [?-?] Novara Football
HT
15:00 Football Arezzo [?-?] Lumezzane Football
HT
17:30 Football Cremonese [?-?] Sudtirol Football
HT
Italy - Lega Pro - Group B
Sep 20
12:30 Football Teramo [?-?] Gubbio Football
HT
13:00 Football Ancona [?-?] Pro Piacenza Football
HT
14:00 Football Lucchese [?-?] Pontedera Football
HT
15:00 Football Pisa [?-?] Reggiana Football
HT
Italy - Lega Pro - Group C
Sep 20
12:30 Football Nuova Cosenza [?-?] Lupa Roma Football
HT
13:00 Football Lamezia [?-?] Salernitana Football
HT
13:00 Football Paganese [?-?] Casertana Football
HT
14:00 Football Messina [?-?] Matera Football
HT
15:00 Football Melfi [?-?] Catanzaro Football
HT
Italy - Serie D - Group E
Sep 20
13:00 Football Foligno [?-?] Trestina Football
HT
13:00 Football Gavorrano [?-?] Villabiagio Football
HT
13:00 Football GualdoCasacastalda [?-?] Ponsacco Football
HT
Italy - Serie D - Group F
Sep 20
12:00 Football Fano [?-?] Giulianova Football
HT
Italy - Serie D - Group G
Sep 20
13:00 Football Castelli Romani [?-?] Selargius Football
HT
Japan - J-League
Sep 20
FT Football Nagoya [2-0] Kofu Football More information
29 Goal A. Yada [1-0]
71 Goal K. Nagai [2-0]
H. Yamamoto Yellowcard 88
FT Football G-Osaka [2-0] C-Osaka Football More information
20 Yellowcard Patric
30 Yellowcard O. JaeSuk
37 Goal H. Abe [1-0]
R. Nagai Yellowcard 41
T. Minamino Yellowcard 78
89 Goal A. Sato [2-0]
Cacau Yellowcard 90
10:00 Football Hiroshima [?-?] Albirex Niigata Football
HT
10:00 Football Kashima [?-?] Yokohama M. Football
HT
10:00 Football Kawasaki Frontale [?-?] FC Tokyo Football
HT
10:00 Football Kobe [?-?] Shimizu Football
HT
10:00 Football Tokushima [?-?] Omiya Ardija Football
HT
10:00 Football Tosu [?-?] Vegalta Sendai Football
HT
10:00 Football Urawa [?-?] Kashiwa Football
HT
Japan - J-League Division 2
Sep 20
FT Football Montedio Yamagata [1-0] Kyoto Football More information
40 Goal M. Yamazaki [1-0]
84 Yellowcard M. Miyasaka
Y. Komai Yellowcard 88
FT Football Verdy [0-1] Toyama Football More information
[0-1] T. Kokeguchi Goal 12
28 Yellowcard K. Anzai
M. Akimoto Yellowcard 34
Park Tae-Hong Yellowcard 35
FT Football Yamaga [0-0] Kamatamare Football More information
Evson Yellowcard 10
25 Yellowcard I. Ryutaro
FT Football Iwata [3-1] Giravanz Kitakyushu Football More information
7 Goal N. Sakurauchi [1-0]
22 Goal N. Sakurauchi [2-0]
M. Watanabe Yellowcard 30
45 Goal Ferdinando [3-0]
77 Yellowcard Y. Fujita
FT Football Kumamoto [2-1] Tochigi Football More information
55 Yellowcard S. Katayama
58 Goal K. Saito [1-0]
Lee Min-Soo Yellowcard 64
69 Goal K. Saito [2-0]
[2-1] T. Okubo Goal 88
10:00 Football Chiba [?-?] Gifu Football
HT
10:00 Football Oita [?-?] Avispa Fukuoka Football
HT
10:00 Football Okayama [?-?] Ehime Football
HT
10:00 Football Shonan [?-?] Mito Football
HT
10:30 Football Kusatsu [?-?] Sapporo Football
HT
Jordan - Premier League
Sep 20
14:00 Football Al Jazeera Amman [?-?] Ittihad Al Ramtha Football
HT
16:30 Football Al Ramtha [?-?] Al Sareeh Football
HT
16:30 Football Al Wehdat [?-?] Al Ahli Football
HT
Kazakhstan - Premier League - Championship Group
Sep 20
10:00 Football Ordabasy [?-?] K. Almaty Football
HT
11:00 Football FC Astana [?-?] Shakhtar Karagandy Football
HT
12:00 Football Aktobe [?-?] Kaisar Kyzylorda Football
HT
Kazakhstan - Premier League - Relegation Group
Sep 20
10:00 Football Tobol [?-?] I. Pavlodar Football
HT
10:30 Football Spartak Semey [?-?] Zhetysu Taldykorgan Football
HT
12:00 Football Taraz [?-?] Atyrau Football
HT
Kenya - Premier League
Sep 20
12:00 Football Bandari [?-?] Western Stima Football
HT
12:00 Football Gor Mahia [?-?] Chemelil Football
HT
12:00 Football Leopards [?-?] Kenya CB Football
HT
Kosovo - Superliga
Sep 20
14:00 Football Besa Peje [?-?] Trepca Mitrovice Football
HT
14:00 Football Ferronikeli [?-?] Kosova Vushtrri Football
HT
14:00 Football Hajvalia [?-?] Drenica Football
HT
14:00 Football Istogu [?-?] Ferizaj Football
HT
14:00 Football Prishtina [?-?] Vellaznimi Football
HT
14:00 Football Trepca 89 [?-?] Drita Football
HT
Kuwait - Premier League
Sep 20
15:20 Football Al Qadisiya [?-?] Al Naser Football
HT
15:20 Football Al Salmiya [?-?] Yarmouk Football
HT
17:40 Football Al Tadamon [?-?] Al Kuwait Football
HT
17:40 Football Khaitan [?-?] Al Sahel Football
HT
Latvia - Virsliga
Sep 20
13:00 Football FC Daugava [?-?] Jelgava Football
HT
13:00 Football FK Liepaja [?-?] BFC Daugavpils Football
HT
Lithuania - A Lyga
Sep 20
HT Football Granitas K. [1-2] Trakai Football More information
HT [1-2]
[0-1] T. Labukas Goal 3
10 Goal E. Veliulis [1-1]
22 Yellowcard A. Kurbangalijevas
26 Yellowcard O. Dmytrenko
[1-2] V. Luksa Goal 31
35
P. Krasnovskis Yellowcard 36
15:00 Football Banga [?-?] Suduva Football
HT
Malta - Premier League
Sep 20
14:00 Football Floriana [?-?] Zebbug Football
HT
14:00 Football Tarxien [?-?] Naxxar Lions Football
HT
16:00 Football Qormi [?-?] Birkirkara Football
HT
16:15 Football Hibernians [?-?] Pieta Hotspurs Football
HT
Mexico - Primera Division - Apertura
Sep 20
FT Football Club Tijuana [4-1] Santos Laguna Football More information
3 Goal A. Moreno [1-0]
27 Yellowcard R. Ruiz
[1-1] J. P. Rodriguez (pen.) Goal 36
47 Goal A. Moreno [2-1]
52 Yellowcard J. Gandolfi
53 Goal [3-1]
Yellowcard 88
90 Goal [4-1]
90 Yellowcard
FT Football Monarcas [2-3] U.N.A.M.- Pumas Football More information
[0-1] J. Olvera (o.g.) Goal 24
30 Yellowcard J. Olvera
[0-2] E. Herrera Goal 47
[0-3] I. Sosa Goal 55
65 Goal E. Aguirre [1-3]
Yellowcard 81
90 Goal [2-3]
22:00 Football Club America [?-?] Pachuca Football
HT
22:00 Football Jaguares De Chiapas [?-?] Puebla Football
HT
Mexico - Liga De Ascenso - Apertura
Sep 20
FT Football Atlante [1-1] Zacatecas Football More information
65 Goal Maldonado (pen.) [1-0]
[1-1] Goal 90
FT Football Dep. Tepic [1-2] Dorados de Sinaloa Football More information
30 Goal Pacheco [1-0]
[1-1] Osorio Goal 68
[1-2] Orozco Goal 90
23:00 Football Altamira [?-?] Lobos BUAP Football
HT
23:00 Football Merida [?-?] Zacatepec Football
HT
Moldova - Divizia Nationala
Sep 20
13:00 Football Dacia Chisinau [?-?] Veris Chisinau Football
HT
13:00 Football Milsami [?-?] Zimbru Chisinau Football
HT
15:00 Football Sheriff Tiraspol [?-?] Olimpia Balti Football
HT
Montenegro - Prva Crnogorska Liga
Sep 20
13:00 Football Berane [?-?] Rudar Football
HT
13:00 Football Lovcen [?-?] Grbalj Football
HT
13:00 Football Mladost Podgorica [?-?] Zeta Football
HT
13:00 Football Mornar Bar [?-?] Mogren Football
HT
13:00 Football OFK Petrovac [?-?] Buducnost Football
HT
13:00 Football Sutjeska [?-?] Bokelj Football
HT
Morocco - Botola
Sep 20
13:00 Football FUS Rabat [?-?] Maghreb Fez Football
HT
15:00 Football Chabab Atlas Khenifra [?-?] Olympique de Safi Football
HT
18:00 Football Hoceima [?-?] Olympique Khouribga Football
HT
Netherlands - Eredivisie
Sep 20
16:30 Football Excelsior [?-?] Dordrecht Football
HT
17:45 Football Den Haag [?-?] G.A. Eagles Football
HT
18:45 Football Vitesse [?-?] Heerenveen Football
HT
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
Sep 20
14:30 Football Roda [?-?] Jong Ajax Football
HT
17:45 Football Nijmegen [?-?] Emmen Football
HT
17:45 Football Waalwijk [?-?] Volendam Football
HT
Northern Ireland - Ifa Premiership
Sep 20
14:00 Football Cliftonville [?-?] Dungannon Football
HT
14:00 Football Coleraine [?-?] Ballymena Football
HT
14:00 Football Institute [?-?] Glentoran Football
HT
14:00 Football Linfield [?-?] Glenavon Football
HT
14:00 Football Portadown [?-?] Ballinamallard Football
HT
14:00 Football Warrenpoint [?-?] Crusaders Football
HT
Norway - Tippeligaen
Sep 20
13:30 Football Bodo/Glimt [?-?] Stromsgodset Football
HT
16:00 Football Valerenga [?-?] Molde Football
HT
Norway - Division 2 - Group 1
Sep 20
14:00 Football Arendal [?-?] Fram Football
HT
14:00 Football Flekkeroy [?-?] Holmen Football
HT
14:00 Football Kongsvinger [?-?] Notodden Football
HT
14:00 Football Vindbjart [?-?] Birkebeineren Football
HT
16:00 Football Asker [?-?] Orn Football
HT
Norway - Division 2 - Group 2
Sep 20
13:00 Football Levanger [?-?] Raufoss Football
HT
14:00 Football Herd [?-?] Byasen Football
HT
14:00 Football Valdres [?-?] Elverum Football
HT
Norway - Division 2 - Group 3
Sep 20
12:00 Football Algard [?-?] Stabaek 2 Football
HT
13:00 Football Asane [?-?] Vidar Football
HT
13:00 Football Fana [?-?] Lyn Football
HT
14:00 Football Stord [?-?] Fyllingsdalen Football
HT
14:00 Football V. Haugesund [?-?] Egersunds Football
HT
Norway - Division 2 - Group 4
Sep 20
13:00 Football Lorenskog [?-?] Follo Football
HT
14:00 Football Drobak-Frogn [?-?] K. Oslo Football
HT
14:00 Football Kjelsas [?-?] Halden Football
HT
Pakistan - Premier League
Sep 20
11:00 Football KESC FC [?-?] National Bank of Pa Football
HT
Paraguay - Primera Division - Clausura
Sep 20
19:30 Football Deportivo Capiata [?-?] 3 de Febrero Football
HT
21:10 Football Cerro Porteno [?-?] Sp. Luqueno Football
HT
Peru - Primera Division - Clausura
Sep 20
15:30 Football Sport Huancayo [?-?] Garcilaso Football
HT
17:45 Football Unión Comercio [?-?] Cajamarca Football
HT
20:00 Football León de Huánuco [?-?] Juan Aurich Football
HT
22:30 Football Cesar Vallejo [?-?] San Simon Football
HT
Peru - Segunda Division
Sep 20
20:00 Football Willy Serrato [?-?] Jose Galvez Football
HT
Poland - Ekstraklasa
Sep 20
13:30 Football Piast Gliwice [?-?] Cracovia Football
HT
16:00 Football Podbeskidzie [?-?] Gornik Z. Football
HT
18:30 Football Lech Poznan [?-?] Zawisza Football
HT
Poland - Division 1
Sep 20
12:45 Football Legnica [?-?] Termalica Football
HT
13:30 Football Zabki [?-?] Bytow Football
HT
14:00 Football Widzew Lodz [?-?] Swinoujscie Football
HT
14:30 Football Tychy [?-?] Plock Football
HT
15:30 Football Arka Gdynia [?-?] Chojniczanka Football
HT
16:00 Football GKS Katowice [?-?] Pogon Siedlce Football
HT
Poland - Division 2
Sep 20
13:00 Football Rozwój Katowice [?-?] Puszcza Football
HT
14:00 Football Brzesko [?-?] Blekitni Stargard Football
HT
14:00 Football Kluczbork [?-?] ROW Rybnik Football
HT
14:00 Football Legionowo [?-?] Limanovia Football
HT
14:00 Football Walbrzych [?-?] Pruszkow Football
HT
14:00 Football Wisla Pulawy [?-?] S. Wola Football
HT
16:00 Football Kotwica Kolobrzeg [?-?] Nadwislan Gora Football
HT
Portugal - Primeira Liga
Sep 20
15:00 Football Penafiel [?-?] Setubal Football
HT
19:15 Football Nacional [?-?] Braga Football
HT
Portugal - Segunda Liga
Sep 20
15:00 Football U. Madeira [?-?] Benfica B Football
HT
Romania - Liga I
Sep 20
13:00 Football Concordia [?-?] FC Botosani Football
HT
15:30 Football Otelul [?-?] CFR Cluj Football
HT
18:00 Football Din. Bucuresti [?-?] CSMS Iasi Football
HT
Romania - Division 2/Serie 1
Sep 20
FT Football Arges Pitesti [2-0] Dorohoi Football More information
5 Goal S. Popovici [1-0]
74 Goal C. S. Ispir [2-0]
FT Football Berceni [4-2] Gloria Buzau Football More information
25 Goal R. Paduretu [1-0]
[1-1] G. Bobe Goal 34
39 Goal A. Marin [2-1]
[2-2] Goal 66
71 Goal [3-2]
82 Goal [4-2]
90 Football Rapid Suceava [2-2] Navodari Football More information
HT [1-1]
[0-1] C. Ganea Goal 1
6 Goal M. Negru [1-1]
[1-2] Velescu Goal 65
72 Goal M. Matei [2-2]
FT Football SC Bacau [1-1] Braila Football More information
20 Goal B. Ungureanu [1-0]
[1-1] C. Necoara Goal 80
FT Football Slobozia [4-0] Balotesti Football More information
5 Goal C. Tanasa [1-0]
27 Goal D. D. Ene [2-0]
73 Goal D. Gheorghe [3-0]
75 Goal M. Dragut [4-0]
FT Football Voluntari [5-1] F. Constanta Football More information
10 Goal L. Rosu [1-0]
27 Goal M. Vodut [2-0]
[2-1] M. Enciu Goal 28
48 Goal E. Marius [3-1]
57 Goal G. Calintaru [4-1]
70 Goal E. Marius [5-1]