GOALSERVE.COM Castiga bani la GoalServe - 20% comision
Pune pariul tau astazi - GoalServe Betting
Get Live XML Feeds for your Website Now!
SPAIN
Spain - Laliga
Feb 17 -- View Highlights!
19:45 Football Betis [?-?] Alaves Football
HT
17:30 Football Villarreal [?-?] Sevilla Football
HT
15:15 Football Valencia [?-?] Espanyol Football
HT
11:00 Football Real Madrid [?-?] Girona Football
HT
Feb 16 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Barcelona [1-0] Valladolid Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Real Sociedad [3-0] Leganes Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Rayo Vallecano [0-1] Atl. Madrid Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Celta Vigo [1-4] Levante Football
HT [0-2]
Feb 15 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Eibar [2-2] Getafe Football
HT [0-1]
Feb 11 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Alaves [2-0] Levante Football
HT [1-0]
Feb 10 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Ath Bilbao [0-0] Barcelona Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Sevilla [2-2] Eibar Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Valencia [0-0] Real Sociedad Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Leganes [3-0] Betis Football
HT [2-0]
Feb 09 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Girona [0-2] Huesca Football
HT [0-2]
FT Football Espanyol [2-1] Rayo Vallecano Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Atl. Madrid [1-3] Real Madrid Football
HT [1-2]
FT Football Getafe [3-1] Celta Vigo Football
HT [1-1]
Feb 08 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Valladolid [0-0] Villarreal Football
HT [0-0]
Feb 04 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Rayo Vallecano [1-2] Leganes Football
HT [0-1]
Spain - Laliga2
Feb 17 -- View Highlights!
19:30 Football Las Palmas [?-?] Gijon Football
HT
17:00 Football Rayo Majadahonda [?-?] Malaga Football
HT
Awarded Football Reus Deportiu [0-1] Almeria Football
HT [-]
15:00 Football Numancia [?-?] Osasuna Football
HT
11:00 Football Mallorca [?-?] Lugo Football
HT
Feb 16 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Cadiz CF [2-0] Tenerife Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football R. Oviedo [1-0] Alcorcon Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Elche [2-0] Extremadura UD Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Zaragoza [0-0] Albacete Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Dep. La Coruna [1-1] Gimnastic Football
HT [0-0]
Feb 15 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Cordoba [1-2] Granada CF Football
HT [1-2]
Feb 10 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Malaga [0-0] Las Palmas Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Almeria [1-0] Numancia Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Granada CF [0-1] Dep. La Coruna Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Albacete [2-0] Mallorca Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Alcorcon [1-2] Cadiz CF Football
HT [1-0]
Feb 09 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Lugo [1-2] Zaragoza Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Tenerife [0-2] Cordoba Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Elche [1-2] R. Oviedo Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Extremadura UD [1-1] Rayo Majadahonda Football
HT [0-0]
Spain - Laliga2 - Promotion - Play Offs
Jun 16 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Valladolid [1-1] Numancia Football
HT [0-0]
Jun 13 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Numancia [0-3] Valladolid Football
HT [0-1]
Jun 10 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Gijon [1-2] Valladolid Football
HT [0-2]
Jun 09 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Zaragoza [1-2] Numancia Football
HT [0-0]
Jun 07 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Valladolid [3-1] Gijon Football
HT [3-0]
Jun 06 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Numancia [1-1] Zaragoza Football
HT [1-1]
Spain - Segunda Division B - Group 1
Feb 17 -- View Highlights!
16:00 Football Leonesa [?-?] Unionistas Football
HT
16:00 Football Ponferradina [?-?] Coruxo FC Football
HT
16:00 Football Salmantino [?-?] Dep. La Coruna B Football
HT
15:30 Football Navalcarnero [?-?] Real Madrid B Football
HT
11:00 Football Burgos [?-?] San Sebastian Reyes Football
HT
11:00 Football Celta Vigo B [?-?] Pontevedra Football
HT
11:00 Football Fuenlabrada [?-?] Rapido de Bouzas Football
HT
11:00 Football Internacional de Madrid [?-?] Las Palmas B Football
HT
11:00 Football Union Adarve [?-?] Guijuelo Football
HT
Feb 16 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Valladolid B [1-1] Atl. Madrid B Football
HT [0-1]
Feb 10 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Real Madrid B [2-2] Leonesa Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Guijuelo [1-0] Salmantino Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Pontevedra [2-2] Internacional de Madrid Football
HT [1-1]
FT Football Coruxo FC [1-1] Fuenlabrada Football
HT [1-1]
FT Football Rapido de Bouzas [0-1] Celta Vigo B Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Las Palmas B [0-1] Valladolid B Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Atl. Madrid B [3-0] Navalcarnero Football
HT [2-0]
FT Football Dep. La Coruna B [2-0] Burgos Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football San Sebastian Reyes [1-0] Ponferradina Football
HT [1-0]
Feb 09 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Unionistas [0-1] Union Adarve Football
HT [0-0]
Spain - Segunda Division B - Group 2
Feb 17 -- View Highlights!
16:00 Football Barakaldo [?-?] Izarra Football
HT
16:00 Football Calahorra [?-?] R. Sociedad B Football
HT
16:00 Football Langreo [?-?] Arenas Club Football
HT
16:00 Football R. Union [?-?] UD Logrones Football
HT
16:00 Football Torrelavega [?-?] Leioa Football
HT
15:15 Football Tudelano [?-?] Gernika Football
HT
11:00 Football Gijon B [?-?] Mirandes Football
HT
Feb 16 -- View Highlights!
FT Football CD Vitoria [1-2] Amorebieta Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Durango [0-4] Santander Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Ath Bilbao B [4-1] R. Oviedo B Football
HT [3-1]
Feb 10 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Izarra [1-1] Durango Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Mirandes [1-0] Langreo Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Santander [4-0] CD Vitoria Football
HT [3-0]
FT Football UD Logrones [1-1] Calahorra Football
HT [1-1]
FT Football R. Oviedo B [1-1] R. Union Football
HT [1-1]
Feb 09 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Gernika [2-1] Ath Bilbao B Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football R. Sociedad B [3-1] Gijon B Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Leioa [1-2] Tudelano Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Amorebieta [1-1] Torrelavega Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Arenas Club [2-1] Barakaldo Football
HT [0-0]
Spain - Segunda Division B - Group 3
Feb 17 -- View Highlights!
16:15 Football Castellon [?-?] Teruel Football
HT
16:00 Football Alcoyano [?-?] Ebro Football
HT
16:00 Football Badalona [?-?] Valencia B Football
HT
16:00 Football Lleida [?-?] Levante B Football
HT
16:00 Football Olot [?-?] Barcelona B Football
HT
16:00 Football Sabadell [?-?] Villarreal B Football
HT
11:00 Football Ejea [?-?] Espanyol B Football
HT
11:00 Football Peralada [?-?] Ontinyent Football
HT
Feb 16 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Hercules [1-0] Cornella Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Conquense [0-1] Baleares Football
HT [0-1]
Feb 10 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Ontinyent [3-1] Sabadell Football
HT [2-1]
FT Football Teruel [0-0] Hercules Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Baleares [1-0] Peralada Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Cornella [0-0] Lleida Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Ebro [0-0] Castellon Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Espanyol B [0-1] Alcoyano Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Levante B [1-2] Badalona Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Valencia B [2-0] Olot Football
HT [1-0]
Feb 09 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Barcelona B [1-2] Conquense Football
HT [1-2]
FT Football Villarreal B [0-0] Ejea Football
HT [0-0]
Spain - Segunda Division B - Group 4
Feb 17 -- View Highlights!
16:30 Football Sanluqueno [?-?] CF Talavera Football
HT
16:00 Football Murcia [?-?] El Ejido Football
HT
16:00 Football Villanovense [?-?] Marbella Football
HT
11:00 Football CD Badajoz [?-?] San Fernando Football
HT
11:00 Football Jumilla [?-?] UCAM Murcia Football
HT
11:00 Football Malaga B [?-?] Don Benito Football
HT
11:00 Football Melilla [?-?] Granada CF B Football
HT
11:00 Football Recreativo Huelva [?-?] UD Ibiza-Eivissa Football
HT
10:30 Football Almeria B [?-?] Cartagena Football
HT
10:30 Football Sevilla FC B [?-?] Linense Football
HT
Feb 10 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Cartagena [1-0] Jumilla Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football CF Talavera [2-1] Sevilla FC B Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football El Ejido [0-2] CD Badajoz Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football San Fernando [2-0] Villanovense Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Don Benito [1-0] Almeria B Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Granada CF B [0-0] Malaga B Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Linense [1-2] Melilla Football
HT [1-1]
FT Football Marbella [1-0] Sanluqueno Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football UCAM Murcia [1-5] Recreativo Huelva Football
HT [1-3]
FT Football UD Ibiza-Eivissa [3-2] Murcia Football
HT [2-0]
Spain - Segunda Division B Winners Play Offs
Jun 10 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Rayo Majadahonda [0-1] Mallorca Football
HT [0-1]
Jun 03 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Mallorca [2-1] Rayo Majadahonda Football
HT [0-0]
May 27 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Mirandes [0-0] Mallorca Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Rayo Majadahonda [1-0] Cartagena Football
HT [0-0]
May 20 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Mallorca [3-1] Mirandes Football
HT [2-0]
May 19 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Cartagena [2-1] Rayo Majadahonda Football
HT [1-1]
Spain - Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs
Jun 24 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Cartagena [0-0] Extremadura UD Football
HT [0-0]
Jun 23 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Villarreal B [2-1] Elche Football
HT [1-1]
Jun 17 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Extremadura UD [1-0] Cartagena Football
HT [1-0]
Jun 16 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Elche [2-0] Villarreal B Football
HT [1-0]
Jun 10 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Cartagena [1-0] Celta Vigo B Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Gijon B [1-2] Elche Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Villarreal B [2-0] Fuenlabrada Football
HT [1-0]
Jun 09 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Mirandes [0-2] Extremadura UD Football
HT [0-1]
Jun 03 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Elche [2-1] Gijon B Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Extremadura UD [0-1] Mirandes Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Celta Vigo B [0-0] Cartagena Football
HT [0-0]
Jun 02 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Fuenlabrada [0-0] Villarreal B Football
HT [0-0]
May 27 -- View Highlights!
Pen. Football Marbella [2-1] Celta Vigo B Football
May 26 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Villarreal B [0-2] Ath Bilbao B Football
HT [0-2]
FT Football Gijon B [2-0] Cornella Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Elche [3-2] Murcia Football
HT [2-1]
AET Football Dep. La Coruna B [3-2] Extremadura UD Football
HT [2-1]
AET Football R. Sociedad B [1-1] Fuenlabrada Football
HT [0-0]
May 20 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Extremadura UD [2-1] Dep. La Coruna B Football
HT [2-1]
FT Football Ath Bilbao B [1-3] Villarreal B Football
HT [0-1]
Spain - Segunda Division B Play Out
May 27 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Izarra [1-0] Llagostera Football
HT [1-0]
May 26 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Coruxo FC [0-0] Merida AD Football
HT [0-0]
May 20 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Merida AD [2-2] Coruxo FC Football
HT [1-1]
FT Football Llagostera [0-0] Izarra Football
HT [0-0]
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 1
Feb 17 -- View Highlights!
16:00 Football Arenteiro [?-?] Racing Club Villalbes Football
HT
16:00 Football Arosa SC [?-?] Silva SD Football
HT
16:00 Football Barco [?-?] Ourense CF Football
HT
16:00 Football Boiro [?-?] Somozas Football
HT
16:00 Football CD Choco [?-?] Ribadumia Football
HT
16:00 Football Compostela [?-?] Paiosaco Football
HT
16:00 Football Ferrol [?-?] Alondras Football
HT
16:00 Football Laracha [?-?] Bergantinos Football
HT
16:00 Football UD Ourense [?-?] Celtiga Football
HT
11:00 Football Porrino Industrial [?-?] Polvorin Football
HT
Feb 10 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Alondras [1-0] Arosa SC Football
HT [-]
FT Football Bergantinos [1-0] Paiosaco Football
HT [-]
FT Football Celtiga [1-3] Ferrol Football
HT [-]
FT Football Laracha [3-0] Arenteiro Football
HT [-]
FT Football Ourense CF [2-0] Porrino Industrial Football
HT [-]
FT Football Ribadumia [1-1] Boiro Football
HT [-]
FT Football Somozas [3-1] Barco Football
HT [-]
FT Football Polvorin [3-1] UD Ourense Football
HT [-]
FT Football Racing Club Villalbes [1-1] CD Choco Football
HT [-]
FT Football Silva SD [1-2] Compostela Football
HT [-]
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 2
Feb 17 -- View Highlights!
16:00 Football Club Siero [?-?] San Claudio Football
HT
16:00 Football Gijon Industrial [?-?] Caudal Deportivo Football
HT
16:00 Football Llanera [?-?] Tuilla Football
HT
16:00 Football Marino de Luanco [?-?] Covadonga Football
HT
15:30 Football La Madalena [?-?] Real Aviles Football
HT
15:30 Football Lealtad [?-?] CD Colunga Football
HT
15:30 Football L'Entregu [?-?] Praviano Football
HT
15:30 Football Llanes [?-?] Condal Football
HT
15:30 Football Union Club Ceares [?-?] El San Martin Football
HT
11:00 Football Universidad Oviedo [?-?] Mosconia Football
HT
Feb 14 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Praviano [1-0] Gijon Industrial Football
HT [-]
Feb 10 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Caudal Deportivo [1-1] Union Club Ceares Football
HT [-]
FT Football CD Colunga [1-0] Universidad Oviedo Football
HT [-]
FT Football Mosconia [1-0] Gijon Industrial Football
HT [-]
FT Football Praviano [0-1] Lealtad Football
HT [-]
FT Football Tuilla [2-1] L'Entregu Football
HT [-]
FT Football San Claudio [0-4] Marino de Luanco Football
HT [-]
FT Football Covadonga [4-1] Llanes Football
HT [-]
FT Football El San Martin [3-0] Club Siero Football
HT [-]
FT Football Real Aviles [0-1] Llanera Football
HT [-]
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 3
Feb 17 -- View Highlights!
16:00 Football Textil Escudo [?-?] Bezana Football
HT
15:30 Football Cayon [?-?] Laredo Football
HT
15:30 Football Torina [?-?] Rinconeda Polanco Football
HT
10:45 Football Santander B [?-?] Union Montanesa Escobe Football
HT
10:45 Football Siete Villas [?-?] Naval Reinosa Football
HT
Feb 16 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Velarde [2-4] Revilla Football
HT [-]
FT Football Atletico Albericia [0-0] Barreda Balompie Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Ribamontan al Mar [0-1] Vimenor Football
HT [-]
FT Football Solares [0-0] Tropezon Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Guarnizo [0-1] UD Samano Football
HT [-]
Feb 10 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Rinconeda Polanco [2-3] Cayon Football
HT [-]
FT Football Tropezon [3-0] Velarde Football
HT [-]
FT Football Vimenor [2-1] Siete Villas Football
HT [-]
Feb 09 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Laredo [3-1] Textil Escudo Football
HT [-]
FT Football Revilla [1-2] Santander B Football
HT [-]
FT Football Naval Reinosa [0-4] Atletico Albericia Football
HT [-]
FT Football Union Montanesa Escobedo [3-0] Guarnizo Football
HT [-]
FT Football Bezana [2-2] Ribamontan al Mar Football
HT [-]
FT Football UD Samano [3-1] Torina Football
HT [-]
FT Football Barreda Balompie [1-1] Solares Football
HT [-]
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 4
Feb 17 -- View Highlights!
16:45 Football Sodupe [?-?] Sestao Football
HT
16:00 Football Bermeo [?-?] Portugalete Football
HT
11:00 Football San Ignacio [?-?] Pasaia Football
HT
10:15 Football Santurtzi [?-?] Alaves B Football
HT
Feb 16 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Basconia [4-2] Ordizia Football
HT [-]
FT Football SD San Pedro [4-2] Somorrostro Football
HT [-]
FT Football Amurrio Club [0-0] Santuxu Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Balmaseda [2-1] Lagun Onak Football
HT [-]
FT Football Zamudio [1-0] SD Deusto Football
HT [-]
FT Football Real Sociedad C [0-0] Beasain Football
HT [0-0]
Feb 10 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Sestao [2-0] Bermeo Football
HT [-]
FT Football Alaves B [5-3] Real Sociedad C Football
HT [-]
FT Football Portugalete [1-0] Amurrio Club Football
HT [-]
FT Football Santuxu [0-1] Basconia Football
HT [-]
Feb 09 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Somorrostro [1-1] Sodupe Football
HT [-]
FT Football SD Deusto [1-1] SD San Pedro Football
HT [-]
FT Football Beasain [3-0] Balmaseda Football
HT [-]
FT Football Lagun Onak [2-0] Zamudio Football
HT [-]
FT Football Pasaia [0-0] Santurtzi Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Ordizia [1-1] San Ignacio Football
HT [-]
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 5
Feb 17 -- View Highlights!
16:00 Football Terrassa [?-?] Horta Football
HT
11:15 Football UE Sants [?-?] Castelldefels Football
HT
11:00 Football Granollers [?-?] Cerdanyola Football
HT
11:00 Football Pobla Mafumet [?-?] L Hospitalet Football
HT
11:00 Football Reus Deportiu B [?-?] Martinenc Football
HT
11:00 Football San Cristobal CP [?-?] Prat Football
HT
11:00 Football Santboia [?-?] UE Figueres Football
HT
10:45 Football FE Grama [?-?] Vilafranca Football
HT
Feb 16 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Asco [1-4] Santfeliuenc Football
HT [-]
FT Football Llagostera Costa Brava [1-2] Sant Andreu Football
HT [-]
Feb 10 -- View Highlights!
FT Football UE Sants [1-0] Pobla Mafumet Football
HT [-]
FT Football Castelldefels [1-2] Prat Football
HT [-]
FT Football CE Europa [3-2] Reus Deportiu B Football
HT [-]
FT Football Cerdanyola [2-3] Llagostera Costa Brava Football
HT [-]
FT Football Martinenc [0-0] Santboia Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Sant Andreu [1-0] Terrassa Football
HT [-]
FT Football UE Figueres [0-1] San Cristobal CP Football
HT [-]
FT Football Vilafranca [0-1] Granollers Football
HT [-]
Feb 09 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Santfeliuenc [2-0] FE Grama Football
HT [-]
FT Football Asco [1-3] L Hospitalet Football
HT [-]
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 6
Feb 17 -- View Highlights!
16:30 Football La Nucia [?-?] Villarreal C Football
HT
16:00 Football Crevillente [?-?] Vilamarxant Football
HT
16:00 Football Orihuela [?-?] Elche CF Ilicitano B Football
HT
11:00 Football Paterna [?-?] Alzira Football
HT
Feb 16 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Acero [4-1] Rayo Ibense Football
HT [-]
FT Football Novelda CF [1-0] Torre Levante Football
HT [-]
FT Football Saguntino [0-0] Atzeneta Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Silla CF [2-2] Eldense Football
HT [-]
FT Football Jove [1-1] Olimpic Xativa Football
HT [-]
FT Football Roda [3-0] Paiporta Football
HT [-]
Feb 10 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Villarreal C [1-3] Orihuela Football
HT [-]
FT Football Paiporta [1-0] Jove Football
HT [-]
FT Football Torre Levante [0-0] La Nucia Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Eldense [0-1] Saguntino Football
HT [-]
Feb 09 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Olimpic Xativa [3-1] Acero Football
HT [-]
FT Football Vilamarxant [0-1] Paterna Football
HT [-]
FT Football Alzira [0-0] Roda Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Rayo Ibense [1-1] Novelda CF Football
HT [-]
FT Football Atzeneta [0-1] Crevillente Football
HT [-]
FT Football Elche CF Ilicitano B [3-1] Silla CF Football
HT [-]
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 7
Feb 17 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football Rayo Vallecano B [?-?] Pozuelo de Alarcon Football
HT
11:00 Football Canillas [?-?] Carabanchel Football
HT
11:00 Football San Agustin [?-?] Parla Football
HT
11:00 Football Santa Ana [?-?] Getafe B Football
HT
10:30 Football Alcorcon B [?-?] San Fernando Football
HT
10:30 Football Atletico Pinto [?-?] CD Mostoles Football
HT
10:30 Football Tres Cantos [?-?] Trival Valderas Football
HT
10:30 Football Vicalvaro [?-?] Las Rozas Football
HT
10:30 Football Villaverde San Andres [?-?] Leganes B Football
HT
Feb 16 -- View Highlights!
FT Football RSD Alcala [0-0] Alcobendas Football
HT [0-0]
Feb 10 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Las Rozas [2-0] Villaverde San Andres Football
HT [-]
FT Football Leganes B [2-2] Canillas Football
HT [-]
FT Football Alcobendas [0-0] Santa Ana Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Pozuelo de Alarcon [0-1] Atletico Pinto Football
HT [-]
FT Football Carabanchel [2-0] Rayo Vallecano B Football
HT [-]
FT Football CD Mostoles [0-0] San Agustin Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Getafe B [1-0] Alcorcon B Football
HT [-]
FT Football Parla [1-0] RSD Alcala Football
HT [-]
FT Football San Fernando [1-1] Tres Cantos Football
HT [-]
FT Football Trival Valderas [3-0] Vicalvaro Football
HT [-]
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 8
Feb 17 -- View Highlights!
16:00 Football Almazan [?-?] Numancia B Football
HT
16:00 Football Arandina [?-?] Burgos Promesas Football
HT
16:00 Football Real Avila [?-?] G. Segoviana Football
HT
15:45 Football La Baneza [?-?] Briviesca Football
HT
15:45 Football Sporting Uxama [?-?] Bembibre Football
HT
15:30 Football Cebrerena [?-?] Cristo Atletico Football
HT
Feb 16 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Atl. Astorga [2-0] La Virgen Football
HT [-]
FT Football La Granja [1-2] Atl. Tordesillas Football
HT [-]
FT Football Santa Marta Tormes [0-2] Zamora Football
HT [-]
FT Football Leonesa 2 [0-0] Bupolsa Football
HT [0-0]
Feb 10 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Zamora [4-0] Almazan Football
HT [-]
FT Football Cristo Atletico [2-1] La Baneza Football
HT [-]
FT Football G. Segoviana [1-1] Leonesa 2 Football
HT [-]
FT Football Atl. Tordesillas [0-0] Real Avila Football
HT [-]
FT Football Bembibre [1-1] Cebrerena Football
HT [-]
FT Football Briviesca [0-0] Arandina Football
HT [-]
FT Football Bupolsa [1-1] Sporting Uxama Football
HT [-]
Feb 09 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Burgos Promesas [1-0] Santa Marta Tormes Football
HT [-]
FT Football La Virgen [2-0] La Granja Football
HT [-]
FT Football Numancia B [4-1] Atl. Astorga Football
HT [-]
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 9
Feb 17 -- View Highlights!
17:00 Football Jaen [?-?] Atarfe Industrial Football
HT
17:00 Football Loja [?-?] Huetor Tajar Football
HT
16:30 Football El Palo [?-?] Motril Football
HT
16:00 Football Antequera [?-?] Mancha Football
HT
16:00 Football Linares [?-?] Martos Football
HT
15:45 Football Guadix [?-?] CD Alhaurino Football
HT
11:00 Football Alhaurin [?-?] CP Almeria Football
HT
11:00 Football Huetor Vega [?-?] Rincon Football
HT
11:00 Football UD San Pedro [?-?] Torredonjimeno Football
HT
10:30 Football Juventud Torremolinos [?-?] CD Torreperogil Football
HT
10:00 Football River Melilla [?-?] Velez Football
HT
Feb 10 -- View Highlights!
FT Football CD Torreperogil [1-1] Alhaurin Football
HT [-]
FT Football Martos [0-2] Jaen Football
HT [-]
FT Football Torredonjimeno [2-2] Antequera Football
HT [-]
FT Football Huetor Tajar [2-1] UD San Pedro Football
HT [-]
FT Football Motril [2-2] Huetor Vega Football
HT [-]
FT Football CD Alhaurino [4-1] River Melilla Football
HT [-]
FT Football Rincon [1-1] Guadix Football
HT [-]
FT Football CP Almeria [0-0] El Palo Football
HT [-]
FT Football Mancha [1-2] Juventud Torremolinos Football
HT [-]
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 10
Feb 17 -- View Highlights!
17:00 Football Ciudad de Lucena [?-?] Arcos CF Football
HT
16:30 Football Atletico Espeleno [?-?] Ecija Football
HT
16:00 Football Algeciras [?-?] Lebrijana Football
HT
16:00 Football Ceuta [?-?] Cadiz CF B Football
HT
16:00 Football Conil [?-?] CD Gerena Football
HT
16:00 Football Guadalcacin [?-?] Xerez D.F.C. Football
HT
16:00 Football Puente Genil [?-?] CD Utrera Football
HT
16:00 Football Xerez CD [?-?] Los Barrios Football
HT
11:00 Football Betis B [?-?] Sevilla FC C Football
HT
11:00 Football Coria C.F. [?-?] San Roque Football
HT
10:30 Football Cordoba B [?-?] Cabecense Football
HT
Feb 11 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Cabecense [0-1] Algeciras Football
HT [-]
Feb 10 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Los Barrios [4-1] Atletico Espeleno Football
HT [-]
FT Football Xerez D.F.C. [4-2] Ceuta Football
HT [-]
FT Football Cadiz CF B [0-0] Xerez CD Football
HT [-]
FT Football Lebrijana [3-0] Guadalcacin Football
HT [-]
FT Football Arcos CF [0-1] Cordoba B Football
HT [-]
FT Football CD Utrera [2-1] Coria C.F. Football
HT [-]
FT Football San Roque [1-0] Ciudad de Lucena Football
HT [-]
FT Football Sevilla FC C [1-3] Puente Genil Football
HT [-]
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 11
Feb 17 -- View Highlights!
16:00 Football Formentera [?-?] Pena Deportina Football
HT
11:00 Football San Rafael [?-?] Santa Catalina Atletico Football
HT
Feb 16 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Constancia [2-0] Alcudia Football
HT [-]
FT Football Esporles [2-0] Soller Football
HT [-]
FT Football Felanitx [0-0] Ferriolense Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Son Cladera [0-0] Binissalem Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Ibiza Islas Pitiusas [4-0] Manacor Football
HT [-]
FT Football Llosetense [2-2] Poblense Football
HT [-]
FT Football Mercadal [1-1] Mallorca B Football
HT [-]
FT Football Santanyi [2-1] Platges de Calvia Football
HT [-]
Feb 10 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Alcudia [0-0] Mercadal Football
HT [-]
FT Football Soller [3-0] Son Cladera Football
HT [-]
FT Football Pena Deportina [3-0] Murense Football
HT [-]
FT Football Ferriolense [0-3] Formentera Football
HT [-]
FT Football Mallorca B [3-1] Felanitx Football
HT [-]
FT Football Llosetense [1-0] Esporles Football
HT [-]
Feb 09 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Manacor [1-0] San Rafael Football
HT [-]
FT Football Platges de Calvia [2-0] Binissalem Football
HT [-]
FT Football Santanyi [1-0] Constancia Football
HT [-]
FT Football Santa Catalina Atletico [0-1] Poblense Football
HT [-]
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 12
Feb 17 -- View Highlights!
12:15 Football El Cotillo [?-?] Villa Santa Brigida Football
HT
12:00 Football CD Marino [?-?] Mensajero Football
HT
12:00 Football Club Atletico Tacoronte [?-?] Yaiza Football
HT
12:00 Football Lanzarote [?-?] Tenerife B Football
HT
12:00 Football SD Tenisca [?-?] Santa Ursula Football
HT
Feb 16 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Atletico Union Guimar [2-2] San Fernando Football
HT [-]
FT Football Panaderia Pulido San Mat [1-3] La Cuadra Football
HT [-]
FT Football Las Palmas C [2-2] Las Zocas Football
HT [-]
Feb 15 -- View Highlights!
FT Football CD Buzanada [3-1] Ibarra Football
HT [-]
FT Football Union Viera [2-1] Tamaraceite Football
HT [-]
Feb 10 -- View Highlights!
FT Football La Cuadra [1-1] El Cotillo Football
HT [-]
FT Football Mensajero [0-0] Club Atletico Tacoronte Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Tenerife B [0-0] SD Tenisca Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Yaiza [0-1] Atletico Union Guimar Football
HT [-]
Feb 09 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Ibarra [0-0] Las Palmas C Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Las Zocas [1-0] CD Marino Football
HT [-]
FT Football Santa Ursula [0-2] CD Buzanada Football
HT [-]
FT Football Tamaraceite [0-0] Lanzarote Football
HT [0-0]
Feb 08 -- View Highlights!
FT Football San Fernando [2-2] Panaderia Pulido San M Football
HT [-]
FT Football Villa Santa Brigida [2-2] Union Viera Football
HT [-]
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 13
Feb 17 -- View Highlights!
16:00 Football Aguilas FC [?-?] Club Olimpico de Totana Football
HT
16:00 Football UD Los Garres [?-?] Ciudad Cieza Football
HT
16:00 Football Yeclano [?-?] Real Murcia B Football
HT
15:30 Football Cartagena B [?-?] Deportiva Minera Football
HT
15:30 Football Mazarron CF [?-?] EDMF Churra Football
HT
15:30 Football Muleno [?-?] Estudiantes de Murcia Football
HT
15:15 Football CD Algar [?-?] CA Pulpileno Football
HT
11:00 Football CAP Ciudad de Murcia [?-?] Mar Menor Football
HT
11:00 Football Lorca Deportiva [?-?] Huercal-Overa Football
HT
10:30 Football Minerva [?-?] La Union Football
HT
Feb 14 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Lorca FC [0-0] UCAM Murcia B Football
HT [0-0]
Feb 10 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Club Olimpico de Totana [0-1] Real Murcia B Football
HT [-]
FT Football Huercal-Overa [2-1] Cartagena B Football
HT [-]
FT Football Yeclano [5-0] Muleno Football
HT [-]
FT Football Mar Menor [1-1] UD Los Garres Football
HT [-]
FT Football CA Pulpileno [0-0] Lorca Deportiva Football
HT [-]
FT Football Ciudad Cieza [0-1] Minerva Football
HT [-]
FT Football Deportiva Minera [1-0] Aguilas FC Football
HT [-]
FT Football La Union [0-4] UCAM Murcia B Football
HT [-]
FT Football Lorca FC [6-0] CD Algar Football
HT [-]
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 14
Feb 17 -- View Highlights!
16:00 Football Aceuchal [?-?] Jerez CF Football
HT
16:00 Football Merida AD [?-?] Castuera Football
HT
15:30 Football Pueblonuevo [?-?] Diocesano Football
HT
15:30 Football RCP Valverdeno [?-?] AD Llerenense Football
HT
15:00 Football CD Coria [?-?] Arroyo Football
HT
11:00 Football Azuaga [?-?] UP Plasencia Football
HT
11:00 Football Cacereno [?-?] Valdivia Football
HT
11:00 Football CD Calamonte [?-?] Valdelacalzada Football
HT
11:00 Football Olivenza [?-?] Extremadura UD B Football
HT
10:00 Football Montijo [?-?] Moralo Football
HT
Feb 10 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Jerez CF [0-0] Merida AD Football
HT [-]
FT Football AD Llerenense [1-2] Aceuchal Football
HT [-]
FT Football Arroyo [0-0] Montijo Football
HT [-]
FT Football Diocesano [2-1] RCP Valverdeno Football
HT [-]
FT Football Moralo [1-0] Cacereno Football
HT [-]
FT Football Valdelacalzada [0-0] Pueblonuevo Football
HT [-]
FT Football Valdivia [2-1] Azuaga Football
HT [-]
FT Football Castuera [1-1] CD Coria Football
HT [-]
FT Football UP Plasencia [1-0] Olivenza Football
HT [-]
FT Football Extremadura UD B [2-0] CD Calamonte Football
HT [-]
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 15
Feb 17 -- View Highlights!
17:00 Football Beti Kozkor [?-?] Huarte Football
HT
15:30 Football Cirbonero [?-?] Burlades Football
HT
15:30 Football Pena [?-?] Subiza Football
HT
15:00 Football CD Cantolagua [?-?] CD Corellano Football
HT
Feb 16 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Valle Egues [0-1] CD Ardoi Football
HT [-]
FT Football AD San Juan [1-1] Osasuna B Football
HT [-]
FT Football Beti Onak [0-2] Cortes Football
HT [-]
FT Football Mutilvera [2-0] Pamplona Football
HT [-]
FT Football Txantrea [1-1] Ezcabarte Football
HT [-]
FT Football CD Baztan [2-2] Alesves Football
HT [-]
Feb 10 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Osasuna B [2-0] Pena Football
HT [-]
FT Football CD Corellano [0-0] AD San Juan Football
HT [-]
FT Football Cortes [2-2] CD Baztan Football
HT [-]
Feb 09 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Burlades [1-2] Txantrea Football
HT [-]
FT Football Alesves [1-3] Mutilvera Football
HT [-]
FT Football CD Ardoi [0-2] Beti Onak Football
HT [-]
FT Football Ezcabarte [1-1] CD Cantolagua Football
HT [-]
FT Football Huarte [2-0] Cirbonero Football
HT [-]
FT Football Subiza [0-1] Valle Egues Football
HT [-]
FT Football Pamplona [2-1] Beti Kozkor Football
HT [-]
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 16
Feb 17 -- View Highlights!
16:00 Football CDFC Calzada [?-?] CCD Alberite Football
HT
16:00 Football Oyonesa [?-?] Naxara Football
HT
16:00 Football Pradejon [?-?] Arnedo Football
HT
16:00 Football SD Logrones [?-?] Alfaro Football
HT
15:45 Football Autol [?-?] CF Rapid Football
HT
15:30 Football River Ebro [?-?] Logrones Promesas Football
HT
15:00 Football Anguiano [?-?] Varea Football
HT
11:00 Football Berceo [?-?] Vianes Football
HT
Feb 16 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Yague [0-3] Haro Deportivo Football
HT [-]
FT Football Agoncillo [0-1] Calasancio Football
HT [-]
Feb 10 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Arnedo [0-0] Yague Football
HT [-]
FT Football Haro Deportivo [1-0] Oyonesa Football
HT [-]
FT Football Naxara [2-0] Agoncillo Football
HT [-]
FT Football Alfaro [3-1] Pradejon Football
HT [-]
FT Football Calasancio [1-0] Autol Football
HT [-]
FT Football CCD Alberite [1-0] River Ebro Football
HT [-]
FT Football Vianes [1-1] Anguiano Football
HT [-]
FT Football Varea [6-2] CDFC Calzada Football
HT [-]
Feb 09 -- View Highlights!
FT Football CF Rapid [2-4] Berceo Football
HT [-]
FT Football Logrones Promesas [2-1] SD Logrones Football
HT [-]
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 17
Feb 17 -- View Highlights!
15:30 Football Belchite 97 [?-?] Almudevar Football
HT
15:30 Football Binefar [?-?] Borja Football
HT
15:30 Football Calamocha [?-?] CF Illueca Football
HT
15:30 Football La Almunia [?-?] Villanueva CF Football
HT
15:30 Football Sarinena [?-?] Tamarite Football
HT
15:30 Football Tarazona [?-?] San Juan Zaragoza Football
HT
15:00 Football Robres [?-?] Atletico Monzon Football
HT
15:00 Football San Lorenzo Flumen [?-?] Brea Football
HT
10:30 Football UD Casetas [?-?] Utebo FC Football
HT
Feb 16 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Zaragoza B [2-0] Sabinanigo Football
HT [-]
Feb 10 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Almudevar [1-1] Binefar Football
HT [-]
FT Football Sarinena [2-0] San Juan Zaragoza Football
HT [-]
FT Football Tamarite [0-1] Zaragoza B Football
HT [-]
FT Football Utebo FC [1-2] Belchite 97 Football
HT [-]
FT Football CF Illueca [0-0] Tarazona Football
HT [-]
FT Football Atletico Monzon [0-1] San Lorenzo Flumen Football
HT [-]
FT Football Borja [3-0] Robres Football
HT [-]
FT Football La Almunia [0-2] Calamocha Football
HT [-]
FT Football Sabinanigo [4-0] UD Casetas Football
HT [-]
FT Football Villanueva CF [0-3] Brea Football
HT [-]
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 18
Feb 17 -- View Highlights!
16:00 Football Ciudad Real [?-?] Madridejos Football
HT
16:00 Football Guadalajara [?-?] Mora CF Football
HT
16:00 Football La Roda [?-?] Almagro Football
HT
16:00 Football Toledo [?-?] Tarancon Football
HT
16:00 Football Villacanas [?-?] Villarrubia Football
HT
15:30 Football Atl. Ibanes [?-?] Socuellamos Football
HT
15:30 Football Quintanar [?-?] Tomelloso CF Football
HT
15:30 Football Villarrobledo [?-?] Marchamalo Football
HT
11:00 Football Albacete B [?-?] La Solana Football
HT
11:00 Football Azuqueca [?-?] Puertollano C.F. Football
HT
Feb 10 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Almagro [1-0] Quintanar Football
HT [-]
FT Football Marchamalo [1-1] Albacete B Football
HT [-]
FT Football Villarrubia [3-1] Azuqueca Football
HT [-]
FT Football La Solana [2-3] Toledo Football
HT [-]
FT Football Madridejos [1-0] Villacanas Football
HT [-]
FT Football Mora CF [1-1] Atl. Ibanes Football
HT [-]
FT Football Tomelloso CF [0-1] Villarrobledo Football
HT [-]
FT Football Socuellamos [2-0] La Roda Football
HT [-]
FT Football Tarancon [1-0] Ciudad Real Football
HT [-]
Feb 09 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Puertollano C.F. [1-0] Guadalajara Football
HT [-]
Spain - Tercera Division - Play Offs
May 27 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Don Benito [1-0] Unionistas Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Yeclano [1-1] Malagueno Football
HT [1-1]
FT Football Teruel [0-0] Cadiz CF B Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Tenerife B [1-1] Internacional de Madrid Football
HT [1-1]
FT Football Conquense [0-0] Durango Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Espanyol B [4-2] Compostela Football
HT [3-0]
Pen. Football Levante B [1-3] Calahorra Football
FT Football Mallorca B [2-2] Torrelavega Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football R. Oviedo B [3-1] Mutilvera Football
HT [0-0]
May 20 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Calahorra [1-2] Levante B Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Compostela [0-0] Espanyol B Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Cadiz CF B [0-1] Teruel Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Malagueno [0-0] Yeclano Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Torrelavega [4-1] Mallorca B Football
HT [3-0]
May 19 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Durango [1-1] Conquense Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Mutilvera [0-2] R. Oviedo B Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Unionistas [0-0] Don Benito Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Internacional de Madrid [0-0] Tenerife B Football
HT [0-0]
Spain - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs
Jun 24 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Castellon [1-0] Portugalete Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Compostela [0-1] Salmantino Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Yeclano [2-3] Sanluqueno Football
HT [1-1]
FT Football Langreo [1-0] Orihuela Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Cadiz CF B [2-2] Ejea Football
HT [1-1]
FT Football Durango [2-0] San Fernando Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Almeria B [2-0] Villarrobledo Football
HT [1-0]
Pen. Football Levante B [2-0] UD Ibiza-Eivissa Football
Jun 23 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Unionistas [3-1] Socuellamos Football
HT [1-1]
Jun 17 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Orihuela [2-1] Langreo Football
HT [-]
FT Football Portugalete [1-1] Castellon Football
HT [-]
FT Football San Fernando [0-1] Durango Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Ejea [1-1] Cadiz CF B Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Salmantino [1-1] Compostela Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Socuellamos [1-0] Unionistas Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football UD Ibiza-Eivissa [1-0] Levante B Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Villarrobledo [3-6] Almeria B Football
HT [1-4]
Jun 16 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Sanluqueno [3-0] Yeclano Football
HT [0-0]
Jun 10 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Compostela [3-0] Terrassa Football
HT [2-0]
FT Football Unionistas [2-0] Tarazona Football
HT [2-0]
Spain - Copa Del Rey
Feb 07 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Betis [2-2] Valencia Football
HT [1-0]
Feb 06 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Barcelona [1-1] Real Madrid Football
HT [0-1]
Jan 31 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Girona [1-3] Real Madrid Football
HT [0-2]
Jan 30 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Barcelona [6-1] Sevilla Football
HT [2-0]
AET Football Betis [3-1] Espanyol Football
HT [0-1]
Jan 29 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Valencia [3-1] Getafe Football
HT [0-1]
Jan 24 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Real Madrid [4-2] Girona Football
HT [2-1]
FT Football Espanyol [1-1] Betis Football
HT [1-0]
Jan 23 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Sevilla [2-0] Barcelona Football
HT [0-0]
Jan 22 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Getafe [1-0] Valencia Football
HT [0-0]
Jan 17 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Barcelona [3-0] Levante Football
HT [2-0]
FT Football Espanyol [3-1] Villarreal Football
HT [2-1]
FT Football Real Sociedad [2-2] Betis Football
HT [1-1]
Jan 16 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Leganes [1-0] Real Madrid Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Sevilla [0-1] Ath Bilbao Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Atl. Madrid [3-3] Girona Football
HT [1-1]
Jan 15 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Valencia [3-0] Gijon Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Valladolid [1-1] Getafe Football
HT [0-1]
Jan 10 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Levante [2-1] Barcelona Football
HT [2-0]
FT Football Betis [0-0] Real Sociedad Football
HT [0-0]
Spain - Copa Federacion
Feb 13 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Cornella [2-1] Pontevedra Football
HT [1-1]
FT Football R. Union [4-3] Mirandes Football
HT [2-2]
Pen. Football Socuellamos [1-0] Ceuta Football
FT Football Conquense [0-1] Internacional de Madrid Football
HT [0-0]
Feb 06 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Ceuta [0-0] Socuellamos Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Mirandes [1-0] R. Union Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Pontevedra [0-1] Cornella Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Internacional de Madrid [1-1] Conquense Football
HT [1-0]
Jan 24 -- View Highlights!
Pen. Football Ceuta [3-0] Betis B Football
Jan 23 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Socuellamos [2-0] CF Talavera Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Mirandes [2-0] Barakaldo Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football R. Union [4-0] Pena Football
HT [2-0]
Pen. Football Poblense [1-2] Cornella Football
FT Football Navalcarnero [1-1] Pontevedra Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Internacional de Madrid [2-0] Bergantinos Football
HT [2-0]
FT Football Conquense [2-1] Llagostera Costa Brava Football
HT [2-0]
Jan 10 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Bergantinos [0-0] Internacional de Madrid Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Betis B [2-0] Ceuta Football
HT [2-0]
FT Football Cornella [1-2] Poblense Football
HT [0-1]
Jan 09 -- View Highlights!
FT Football CF Talavera [1-0] Socuellamos Football
HT [0-0]
Spain - Super Cup
Aug 14 -- View Highlights!
Cancl. Football Sevilla [?-?] Barcelona Football
HT
Aug 12 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Barcelona [2-1] Sevilla Football
HT [1-1]
Spain - Primera Division Women
Feb 14 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Athletic Bilbao W [2-2] Betis W Football
HT [1-1]
Feb 13 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Albacete W [2-1] Rayo Vallecano W Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Madrid C. W [0-3] Atl. Madrid W Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Granadilla Tenerife W [2-1] Espanyol W Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Barcelona W [2-3] Huelva W Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Levante W [1-1] Real Sociedad W Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Malaga W [1-1] EDF Logrono W Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Sevilla FC W [2-2] Valencia W Football
HT [1-1]
Feb 10 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Rayo Vallecano W [0-4] Barcelona W Football
HT [0-3]
FT Football Huelva W [0-0] Albacete W Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football EDF Logrono W [0-1] Granadilla Tenerife W Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Espanyol W [1-1] Malaga W Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Real Sociedad W [2-2] Athletic Bilbao W Football
HT [0-2]
Feb 09 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Valencia W [5-3] Madrid C. W Football
HT [3-2]
FT Football Atl. Madrid W [3-0] Sevilla FC W Football
HT [2-0]
FT Football Betis W [0-0] Levante W Football
HT [0-0]
Feb 03 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Barcelona W [3-1] Albacete W Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Granadilla Tenerife W [1-2] Atl. Madrid W Football
HT [1-2]
FT Football EDF Logrono W [2-0] Espanyol W Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Levante W [1-1] Huelva W Football
HT [1-0]
Spain - Copa De La Reina Women
Feb 17 -- View Highlights!
15:30 Football Real Sociedad W [?-?] Sevilla FC W Football
HT
10:00 Football Atl. Madrid W [?-?] Barcelona W Football
HT
Jan 30 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Madrid C. W [0-3] Barcelona W Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Athletic Bilbao W [0-2] Atl. Madrid W Football
HT [0-1]
Pen. Football Levante W [1-2] Sevilla FC W Football
FT Football Real Sociedad W [4-0] Rayo Vallecano W Football
HT [1-0]
Nov 25 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Atl. Madrid W [4-2] Malaga W Football
HT [2-0]
FT Football Barcelona W [2-0] Espanyol W Football
HT [2-0]
Pen. Football Granadilla Tenerife W [4-5] Levante W Football
FT Football EDF Logrono W [0-1] Sevilla FC W Football
HT [0-0]
Pen. Football Betis W [3-4] Athletic Bilbao W Football
FT Football Madrid C. W [1-0] Albacete W Football
HT [0-0]
AET Football Valencia W [1-2] Real Sociedad W Football
HT [1-1]
FT Football Rayo Vallecano W [2-2] Huelva W Football
HT [1-2]
Spain - Copa De La Reina Women
Jun 02 -- View Highlights!
AET Football Barcelona W [1-0] Atl. Madrid W Football
HT [0-0]
May 26 -- View Highlights!
Pen. Football Athletic Bilbao W [2-3] Barcelona W Football
FT Football Tenerife W [0-2] Atl. Madrid W Football
HT [0-0]
May 23 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Tenerife W [2-1] Betis W Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Athletic Bilbao W [2-1] Real Sociedad W Football
HT [1-1]
FT Football Levante W [0-1] Barcelona W Football
HT [0-0]
Bookmark and Share