GOALSERVE.COM ЗАРАБОТАЙ ДЕНЬГИ С GOALSERVE - 20% КОМИССИИ
СДЕЛАЙ СТАВКУ СЕЙЧАС - ТОТАЛИЗАТОР GOALSERVE
Get Live XML Feeds for your Website Now!
LATESTLATEST
Africa - Caf Champions League - Play Offs
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
19:00 Football Wydad [?-?] USM Alger Football
HT
Africa - Caf Confederations Cup - Play Offs
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
20:30 Football FUS Rabat [?-?] Mazembe Football
HT
Albania - Super League
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Luftetari Gjirokastra [?-?] Kukesi Football
HT
12:00 Football Lushnja [?-?] Laci Football
HT
Algeria - Ligue 1
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Tadjenant [?-?] Hussein Dey Football
HT
15:00 Football Biskra [?-?] Oran Football
HT
15:00 Football CR Belouizdad [?-?] Constantine Football
HT
15:00 Football Medea [?-?] Saoura Football
HT
16:00 Football Bel Abbes [?-?] Paradou Football
HT
16:45 Football MC Alger [?-?] JS Kabylie Football
HT
Postp. Football ES Setif [?-?] USM Alger Football
HT
Angola - Girabola
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Academica [?-?] Interclube Football
HT
14:00 Football Caala [?-?] ASA Football
HT
14:00 Football Onze Bravos [?-?] Progresso Football
HT
14:00 Football Sagrada [?-?] Petro Atletico Football
HT
14:00 Football Santa Rita [?-?] Primeiro de Maio Football
HT
Argentina - Torneo Federal A
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Juventud Unida Universit [1-1] Gimnasia Mendoza Football More information
[0-1] E. Capella Goal 46
L. Aguirre Redcard 77
90 Goal N. Aguirre [1-1]
Armenia - Premier League
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Shirak Gyumri [?-?] Pyunik Yerevan Football
HT
Australia - A-League
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
06:35 Football Melbourne City [?-?] Wellington Phoenix Football
HT
08:50 Football Sydney FC [?-?] WS Wanderers Football
HT
Austria - Tipico Bundesliga
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Sturm Graz [?-?] Mattersburg Football
HT
16:30 Football Altach [?-?] AC Wolfsberger Football
HT
16:30 Football St. Polten [?-?] LASK Linz Football
HT
Austria - Regionalliga East
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
13:30 Football Karabakh Vienna [?-?] Wiener Sportklub Football
HT
Austria - Regionalliga Central
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
13:55 Football Vorwarts Steyr [?-?] Bad Gleichenberg Football
HT
14:00 Football Stadl Paura [?-?] Sturm Graz (Am) Football
HT
14:00 Football Union Gurten [?-?] Deutschlandsberger Football
HT
15:00 Football Allerheiligen [?-?] Florian Football
HT
Austria - Regionalliga West
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Dornbirn [?-?] Johann Football
HT
13:00 Football Wacker Innsbruck (Am) [?-?] USK Anif Football
HT
13:30 Football Alberschwende [?-?] Saalfelden Football
HT
13:30 Football Seekirchen [?-?] Altach (Am) Football
HT
14:00 Football Grodig [?-?] Schwaz Football
HT
14:00 Football Hohenems [?-?] Kitzbuhel Football
HT
Azerbaijan - Premier League
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Kapaz [?-?] Neftci Baku Football
HT
13:00 Football SumQayit [?-?] Zira Football
HT
Belarus - Vysshaya Liga
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Naftan [?-?] Brest Football
HT
12:10 Football Neman [?-?] FC Gomel Football
HT
Belarus - Pershaya Liga
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Belshina [?-?] Luch Minsk Football
HT
11:00 Football Lokomotiv Gomel [?-?] Baranovici Football
HT
11:00 Football Osipovici [?-?] Mikashevichi Football
HT
11:00 Football Smolevichi STI [?-?] FC Slonim Football
HT
12:00 Football Chimik Svetlogorsk [?-?] Energetik-BGU Football
HT
12:00 Football Lida [?-?] Orsha Football
HT
12:00 Football Torpedo Minsk [?-?] Smorgon Football
HT
12:00 Football Volna Pinsk [?-?] Neman Agro Football
HT
Belgium - Jupiler League
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
16:00 Football Lokeren [?-?] Charleroi Football
HT
18:00 Football Eupen [?-?] KV Mechelen Football
HT
18:00 Football St. Truiden [?-?] Oostende Football
HT
18:30 Football Kortrijk [?-?] Gent Football
HT
Belgium - Proximus League
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Lierse [?-?] Cercle Brugge KSV Football
HT
18:30 Football KSV Roeselare [?-?] Westerlo Football
HT
Belgium - First Amateur Division
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
17:30 Football Oudenaarde [?-?] Patro Eisden Football
HT
18:00 Football Lommel SK [?-?] Knokke Football
HT
18:00 Football Oosterzonen [?-?] Dessel Football
HT
18:00 Football Seraing [?-?] Heist Football
HT
18:00 Football Virton [?-?] ASV Geel Football
HT
Belgium - Second Amateur Division Group Acff
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
18:00 Football Entente Durbuy [?-?] La Calamine Football
HT
18:00 Football OC Charleroi [?-?] UR La Louviere Football
HT
18:00 Football Waremme [?-?] Meux Football
HT
Belgium - Second Amateur Division Group Vfv A
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
17:30 Football Sint Niklaas [?-?] Saint Eloois Football
HT
17:30 Football Torhout [?-?] Petegem Football
HT
18:00 Football KRC Gent [?-?] Ronse Football
HT
18:00 Football Olsa Brakel [?-?] Gullegem Football
HT
18:00 Football Temse [?-?] Mandel United Football
HT
Belgium - Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
17:30 Football Lenaarts [?-?] Spouwen-Mopertingen Football
HT
17:30 Football Zwarte Leeuw [?-?] Tessenderlo Football
HT
18:00 Football City Pirates [?-?] Hoogstraten Football
HT
18:00 Football Hasselt [?-?] Duffel Football
HT
18:00 Football Overijse [?-?] Cappellen Football
HT
Benin - Championnat National
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
13:30 Football JAP [?-?] Dragons Football
HT
15:00 Football FC Esae [?-?] Avrankou Omnisport Football
HT
15:00 Football Mambas Noirs [?-?] Ayema Football
HT
Bermuda - Premier League
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Somerset [0-4] PHC Zebras Football
Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof - Clausura
Oct 22 -- View Highlights!
00:00 Football Bolivar [?-?] Guabira Football
HT
Bosnia And Herzegovina - Premier League
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Celik Zenica [?-?] Borac Banja Luka Football
HT
13:00 Football Krupa [?-?] Radnik Bijeljina Football
HT
13:00 Football NK Vitez [?-?] Mladost DK Football
HT
15:00 Football Sloboda [?-?] Siroki Brijeg Football
HT
17:00 Football Zrinjski [?-?] FK Sarajevo Football
HT
Bosnia And Herzegovina - Fbih
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football Bugojno [?-?] Gradacac Football
HT
12:30 Football HNK Orasje [?-?] Bratstvo Gracanica Football
HT
12:30 Football Kakanj [?-?] Metalleghe Football
HT
12:30 Football Travnik [?-?] Olimpic Sarajevo Football
HT
12:30 Football Velez Mostar [?-?] Sloga Simin Han Football
HT
12:30 Football Visoko [?-?] Jedinstvo Bihac Football
HT
12:30 Football Zivinice [?-?] TOSK Tesanj Football
HT
Bosnia And Herzegovina - Rs
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Kozara [?-?] Tekstilac Football
HT
13:00 Football Mrkonjic Grad [?-?] Drina Zvornik Football
HT
13:00 Football Prijedor [?-?] Sutjeska Foca Football
HT
13:00 Football Slavija [?-?] Donji Sepak Football
HT
13:00 Football Sloga Doboj [?-?] Podrinje Janja Football
HT
Botswana - Premier League
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
13:30 Football BDF XI [?-?] Sankoyo Bush Bucks Football
HT
15:00 Football Gilport Lions [?-?] Tafic FC Football
HT
15:00 Football Jwaneng Galaxy FC [?-?] Uniao Flamengo Football
HT
15:00 Football Orapa United [?-?] Miscellaneous Football
HT
15:00 Football Police XI [?-?] Extension Gunners Football
HT
17:00 Football Centre Chiefs [?-?] Black Forest Football
HT
Brazil - Serie A
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
19:00 Football Vasco [?-?] Coritiba Football
HT
Brazil - Serie B
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Ceara [2-2] Figueirense Football More information
[0-1] D. Vieira Goal 4
6 Goal V. Lima [1-1]
D. Vieira Yellowcard 61
65 Yellowcard Raul
71
A. Ferreira Yellowcard 71
75
77
78 Yellowcard P. Ken
78
[1-2] Dudu Goal 82
85
85
90 Goal Pio [2-2]
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
18:30 Football Criciuma [?-?] Internacional Football
HT
19:30 Football Brasil de Pelotas [?-?] Santa Cruz Football
HT
19:30 Football Londrina [?-?] Paysandu PA Football
HT
19:30 Football Vila Nova FC [?-?] Oeste Football
HT
21:00 Football America MG [?-?] Parana Football
HT
23:00 Football Luverdense [?-?] Goias Football
HT
Brazil - Serie C - Play Offs
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
22:00 Football CSA [?-?] Fortaleza Football
HT
Bulgaria - Parva Liga
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Levski [?-?] CSKA Sofia Football
HT
17:15 Football Lok. Plovdiv [?-?] Cherno More Football
HT
Bulgaria - Vtora Liga
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Ludogorets II [?-?] Botev Vratsa Football
HT
Burkina Faso - Premier League
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
15:30 Football ASF Dioulasso [?-?] Salitas Football
HT
15:30 Football Bobo Sport [?-?] Bobo-Dioulasso Football
HT
15:30 Football Majestic [?-?] ASFA Yennega Football
HT
15:30 Football Santos [?-?] Rahimo Football
HT
17:45 Football US Ouagadougou [?-?] USFA Football
HT
Cambodia - C-League
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
08:30 Football NagaWorld [?-?] Svay Rieng Football
HT
11:00 Football Phnom Penh Crown [?-?] National Defense Football
HT
11:00 Football Police Commissary [?-?] Kirivong Sok Sen Chey Football
HT
Canada - U Sports
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Ryerson [2-1] Queens Football
FT Football Laval [1-0] Concordia Football
FT Football Montreal [0-0] McGill Football
00:15 Football Sherbrooke [?-?] UQTR Football
HT
FT Football Toronto [4-0] RMC Football
01:00 Football UFV [?-?] Victoria Football
HT
18:15 Football Cape Breton [?-?] Dalhousie Football
HT
18:15 Football Laurentian [?-?] UOIT Football
HT
18:15 Football Nipissing [?-?] Trent Football
HT
18:15 Football StFX [?-?] Mount Allison Football
HT
18:15 Football UPEI [?-?] Memorial Football
HT
19:00 Football McMaster [?-?] Algoma Football
HT
19:15 Football Guelph [?-?] Western Football
HT
19:15 Football Waterloo [?-?] Brock Football
HT
19:15 Football York [?-?] Windsor Football
HT
20:15 Football UNB [?-?] Saint Marys Football
HT
Oct 22 -- View Highlights!
00:00 Football Ryerson [?-?] RMC Football
HT
00:30 Football Toronto [?-?] Queens Football
HT
Chile - Primera Division
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Deportes Iquique [?-?] Deportes Temuco Football
HT
18:30 Football Huachipato [?-?] U. Catolica Football
HT
21:00 Football A. Italiano [?-?] Colo Colo Football
HT
23:30 Football San Luis [?-?] Antofagasta Football
HT
Chile - Primera B
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Barnechea [1-1] Nublense Football More information
39 Goal C. Gainza [1-0]
J. Rojas Redcard 78
[1-1] J. Gaete Goal 90
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
22:00 Football Iberia [?-?] Copiapo Football
HT
China - Super League
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
07:30 Football Yanbian [?-?] Henan Jianye Football
HT
11:35 Football Tianjin Quanjian [?-?] Hebei Football
HT
China - Jia League
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
06:30 Football Baoding Yingli Yitong [?-?] Qingdao Huanghai Football
HT
06:30 Football Dalian Transcend [?-?] Wuhan Zall Football
HT
06:30 Football Hangzhou Greentown [?-?] Shenzhen Football
HT
06:30 Football Meizhou Hakka [?-?] Zhejiang Yiteng Football
HT
06:30 Football Nei Mongol [?-?] Beijing Renhe Football
HT
06:30 Football Shanghai Shenxin [?-?] Shijiazhuang Football
HT
06:30 Football Yunnan Lijiang [?-?] Dalian Yifang F.C. Football
HT
China - Yi League - Play Offs
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
07:00 Football Heilongjiang Lava [?-?] Yinchuan Helanshan Football
HT
07:00 Football Meizhou Meixian Techand [?-?] Shenzhen Ledman Football
HT
Colombia - Liga Aguila - Clausura
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
20:15 Football Envigado [?-?] Huila Football
HT
22:30 Football Deportes Tolima [?-?] Bucaramanga Football
HT
23:00 Football La Equidad [?-?] Ind. Medellin Football
HT
Oct 22 -- View Highlights!
00:45 Football Junior [?-?] Santa Fe Football
HT
Croatia - 1. Hnl
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Cibalia [?-?] Belupo Football
HT
17:00 Football Hajduk Split [?-?] D. Zagreb Football
HT
Croatia - 2. Hnl
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Kustosija [?-?] Varazdin Football
HT
13:00 Football Lucko [?-?] Dugopolje Football
HT
13:00 Football Solin [?-?] NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 Football
HT
Cyprus - First Division
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Alki Oroklini [?-?] Doxa Football
HT
15:00 Football Omonia [?-?] AEL Limassol Football
HT
16:00 Football Paphos [?-?] Nea Salamis Football
HT
17:00 Football Achnas [?-?] Anorthosis Football
HT
17:00 Football AEK Larnaca [?-?] APOEL Football
HT
Cyprus - Division 2
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football Anagennisi Derynia [?-?] Paeek Football
HT
12:30 Football ASIL Lysi [?-?] Ayia Napa Football
HT
12:30 Football Ethn. Assias [?-?] PO Xylotympou 2006 Football
HT
12:30 Football Omonia Aradippou [?-?] Zakakiou Football
HT
12:30 Football Voroklinis [?-?] Karmiotissa Football
HT
Czech Republic - 1. Liga
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Teplice [?-?] Karvina Football
HT
16:15 Football Jablonec [?-?] Sparta Prague Football
HT
Czech Republic - Division 2
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
08:15 Football Olympia Prague [?-?] Vitkovice Football
HT
08:15 Football Trinec [?-?] FK Pardubice Football
HT
13:30 Football Pribram [?-?] Usti nad Labem Football
HT
14:00 Football Hradec Kralove [?-?] Sokolov Football
HT
14:15 Football Ceske Budejovice [?-?] Opava Football
HT
Czech Republic - Cfl
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
08:15 Football Pisek [?-?] Nymburk Football
HT
08:15 Football Vysehrad [?-?] Vltavin Football
HT
08:30 Football Benesov [?-?] Usti nad Orlici Football
HT
11:30 Football Cizova [?-?] Prevysov Football
HT
13:30 Football Dobrovice [?-?] Kraluv Dvur Football
HT
13:30 Football Jirny [?-?] Zapy Football
HT
Czech Republic - Msfl
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
08:30 Football Otrokovice [?-?] Lisen Football
HT
12:30 Football HFK Olomouc [?-?] Velke Mezirici Football
HT
12:30 Football Hlucin [?-?] Odra Petrkovice Football
HT
12:30 Football Hulin [?-?] Vyskov Football
HT
12:30 Football Prostejov [?-?] Kromeriz Football
HT
12:30 Football Rymarov [?-?] Hodonin Football
HT
12:30 Football Uhersky Brod [?-?] Mohelnice Football
HT
Czech Republic - Division A
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
08:15 Football Petrin Plzen [?-?] Prestice Football
HT
08:30 Football Brezova [?-?] Karlovy Vary Football
HT
08:30 Football Cesky Krumlov [?-?] Rakovnik Football
HT
13:30 Football Doubravka [?-?] Aritma Prague Football
HT
13:30 Football Horovicko [?-?] Sedlcany Football
HT
13:30 Football Malse Roudne [?-?] Klatovy Football
HT
13:30 Football MFK Dobris [?-?] Marianske Lazne Football
HT
13:30 Football Sobeslav [?-?] Jankov Football
HT
Czech Republic - Division B
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
08:15 Football Chomutov [?-?] Hrobce Football
HT
08:15 Football Motorlet Prague [?-?] Tatran Rakovnik Football
HT
13:30 Football Sous [?-?] Ostra Football
HT
13:30 Football Uvaly [?-?] Ceska Lipa Football
HT
13:30 Football Velvary [?-?] Kladno Football
HT
Czech Republic - Division C
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
08:15 Football Brandys n. Labem [?-?] Mseno Football
HT
08:15 Football Vykan [?-?] Zbuzany Football
HT
13:30 Football Kratonohy [?-?] Admira Prague Football
HT
13:30 Football Trutnov [?-?] Kolin Football
HT
13:30 Football Vysoke Myto [?-?] Letohrad Football
HT
13:30 Football Zivanice [?-?] Dvur Kralove Football
HT
Czech Republic - Division D
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football Bzenec [?-?] Trebic Football
HT
Czech Republic - Division E
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football Hranice [?-?] Nove Sady Football
HT
12:30 Football Novy Jicin [?-?] Jesenik Football
HT
12:30 Football Vsetin [?-?] Petrovice Football
HT
Czech Republic - U19 League
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
09:00 Football Brno U19 [?-?] Slovacko U19 Football
HT
09:00 Football Ceske Budejovice U19 [?-?] Pribram U19 Football
HT
09:00 Football Hradec Kralove U19 [?-?] Mlada Boleslav U19 Football
HT
10:00 Football Frydek-Mistek U19 [?-?] FK Pardubice U19 Football
HT
10:00 Football Sigma Olomouc U19 [?-?] Sparta Prague U19 Football
HT
11:15 Football Opava U19 [?-?] Slavia Prague U19 Football
HT
11:15 Football Ostrava U19 [?-?] Bohemians 1905 U19 Football
HT
11:15 Football Plzen U19 [?-?] FC Fastav Zlin U19 Football
HT
Denmark - Superliga
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
13:30 Football Silkeborg [?-?] Sonderjyske Football
HT
Denmark - 2nd Division - Group 1
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football B.93 [?-?] BK Frem Football
HT
13:00 Football Skovshoved [?-?] Naestved Football
HT
Denmark - 2nd Division - Group 2
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Greve IF [?-?] Middelfart Football
HT
12:00 Football Marienlyst [?-?] Avarta Football
HT
13:00 Football Kolding IF [?-?] Dalum IF Football
HT
13:00 Football Naesby [?-?] Hellerup Football
HT
Denmark - 2nd Division - Group 3
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Aarhus Fremad [?-?] VSK Aarhus Football
HT
13:00 Football Jammerbugt [?-?] Odder Football
HT
13:00 Football Sydvest [?-?] Lyseng Football
HT
El Salvador - Primera Division - Apertura
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
21:00 Football Dragon [?-?] Municipal Limeno Football
HT
21:00 Football Pasaquina [?-?] Sonsonate Football
HT
England - Premier League
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
11:30 Football Chelsea [?-?] Watford Football
HT
14:00 Football Huddersfield [?-?] Manchester United Football
HT
14:00 Football Manchester City [?-?] Burnley Football
HT
14:00 Football Newcastle Utd [?-?] Crystal Palace Football
HT
14:00 Football Stoke City [?-?] Bournemouth Football
HT
14:00 Football Swansea [?-?] Leicester Football
HT
16:30 Football Southampton [?-?] West Brom Football
HT
England - Championship
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Aston Villa [?-?] Fulham Football
HT
14:00 Football Barnsley [?-?] Hull City Football
HT
14:00 Football Bolton [?-?] QPR Football
HT
14:00 Football Brentford [?-?] Sunderland Football
HT
14:00 Football Bristol City [?-?] Leeds Football
HT
14:00 Football Derby [?-?] Sheffield Wed Football
HT
14:00 Football Middlesbrough [?-?] Cardiff Football
HT
14:00 Football Nottingham [?-?] Burton Football
HT
14:00 Football Sheffield Utd [?-?] Reading Football
HT
14:00 Football Wolves [?-?] Preston Football
HT
16:30 Football Millwall [?-?] Birmingham Football
HT
England - League One
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football AFC Wimbledon [?-?] Plymouth Football
HT
14:00 Football Blackburn [?-?] Portsmouth Football
HT
14:00 Football Blackpool [?-?] Wigan Football
HT
14:00 Football Bradford [?-?] Charlton Football
HT
14:00 Football Doncaster [?-?] Walsall Football
HT
14:00 Football Gillingham FC [?-?] Northampton Football
HT
14:00 Football Milton Keynes Dons [?-?] Oldham Football
HT
14:00 Football Oxford Utd [?-?] Rotherham Football
HT
14:00 Football Rochdale [?-?] Bristol Rovers Football
HT
14:00 Football Scunthorpe [?-?] Peterborough Football
HT
14:00 Football Shrewsbury [?-?] Fleetwood Town Football
HT
14:00 Football Southend [?-?] Bury Football
HT
England - League Two
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Barnet [?-?] Yeovil Football
HT
14:00 Football Cambridge Utd [?-?] Chesterfield Football
HT
14:00 Football Carlisle [?-?] Notts County Football
HT
14:00 Football Cheltenham [?-?] Lincoln City Football
HT
14:00 Football Coventry [?-?] Colchester Football
HT
14:00 Football Crawley Town [?-?] Luton Football
HT
14:00 Football Crewe [?-?] Accrington Football
HT
14:00 Football Exeter [?-?] Port Vale Football
HT
14:00 Football Morecambe [?-?] Grimsby Town Football
HT
14:00 Football Newport [?-?] Mansfield Football
HT
14:00 Football Stevenage [?-?] Forest Green Football
HT
14:00 Football Swindon [?-?] Wycombe Football
HT
England - Vanarama National League
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Aldershot [?-?] Tranmere Football
HT
14:00 Football Bromley [?-?] Woking Football
HT
14:00 Football Chester [?-?] Boreham Wood Football
HT
14:00 Football Dagenham & Red. [?-?] Wrexham Football
HT
14:00 Football Dover Ath. [?-?] Maidenhead Football
HT
14:00 Football Eastleigh [?-?] Gateshead Football
HT
14:00 Football Ebbsfleet [?-?] Barrow Football
HT
14:00 Football Fylde [?-?] Maidstone Football
HT
14:00 Football Guiseley [?-?] Solihull Football
HT
14:00 Football Halifax [?-?] Torquay Football
HT
14:00 Football Hartlepool [?-?] Sutton Football
HT
14:00 Football Leyton Orient [?-?] Macclesfield Football
HT
England - Vanarama National League North
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Brackley [?-?] Blyth Spartans Football
HT
14:00 Football Chorley [?-?] United of Manchester Football
HT
14:00 Football Curzon [?-?] Boston Football
HT
14:00 Football Darlington [?-?] Bradford PA Football
HT
14:00 Football Harrogate [?-?] Leamington Football
HT
14:00 Football Kidderminster [?-?] Spennymoor Football
HT
14:00 Football North Ferriby [?-?] Telford Football
HT
14:00 Football Nuneaton [?-?] Stockport Football
HT
14:00 Football Salford [?-?] York Football
HT
14:00 Football Southport [?-?] Gainsborough Football
HT
14:00 Football Tamworth [?-?] Alfreton Football
HT
England - Vanarama National League South
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Bath City [?-?] Braintree Football
HT
14:00 Football Bognor [?-?] Chippenham Town Football
HT
14:00 Football Chelmsford [?-?] Dartford Football
HT
14:00 Football Concord [?-?] Weston Football
HT
14:00 Football Eastbourne Borough [?-?] East Thurrock Football
HT
14:00 Football Gloucester City [?-?] Welling Football
HT
14:00 Football Havant & Waterlooville [?-?] Poole Town Football
HT
14:00 Football Hemel [?-?] Oxford City Football
HT
14:00 Football St. Albans [?-?] Hungerford Football
HT
14:00 Football Wealdstone [?-?] Truro Football
HT
14:00 Football Whitehawk [?-?] Hampton & Richmond Football
HT
England - Southern Premier League
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Bishop's Stortford [?-?] Tiverton Football
HT
14:00 Football Chesham [?-?] Biggleswade Town Football
HT
14:00 Football Dorchester [?-?] Banbury Football
HT
14:00 Football Dunstable Town [?-?] Redditch Football
HT
14:00 Football Farnborough [?-?] St. Neots Football
HT
14:00 Football Frome [?-?] Basingstoke Football
HT
14:00 Football Gosport [?-?] Kings Lynn Football
HT
14:00 Football Hereford [?-?] Kings Langley Football
HT
14:00 Football Hitchin [?-?] Merthyr Town Football
HT
14:00 Football Kettering [?-?] Slough Football
HT
14:00 Football St Ives [?-?] Weymouth Football
HT
14:00 Football Stratford [?-?] Royston Football
HT
England - Northern Premier League
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Ashton Utd [?-?] Shaw Lane Football
HT
14:00 Football Coalville [?-?] Buxton Football
HT
14:00 Football Farsley [?-?] Mickleover Football
HT
14:00 Football Halesowen [?-?] Lancaster Football
HT
14:00 Football Matlock [?-?] Stafford Football
HT
14:00 Football Nantwich [?-?] Witton Football
HT
14:00 Football Rushall [?-?] Marine Football
HT
14:00 Football Stalybridge [?-?] Barwell Football
HT
14:00 Football Stourbridge [?-?] Grantham Football
HT
14:00 Football Warrington [?-?] Altrincham Football
HT
14:00 Football Whitby [?-?] Hednesford Football
HT
14:00 Football Workington [?-?] Sutton Coldfield Football
HT
England - Bostik League
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Billericay [?-?] Enfield Town Football
HT
14:00 Football Dorking [?-?] Needham Market Football
HT
14:00 Football Dulwich Hamlet [?-?] Burgess Hill Football
HT
14:00 Football Harlow [?-?] Margate Football
HT
14:00 Football Harrow [?-?] Brightlingsea Football
HT
14:00 Football Kingstonian [?-?] Wingate & Finchley Football
HT
14:00 Football Leiston [?-?] Folkestone Football
HT
14:00 Football Merstham [?-?] Lowestoft Football
HT
14:00 Football Metropolitan [?-?] Thurrock Football
HT
14:00 Football Staines [?-?] Leatherhead Football
HT
14:00 Football Tonbridge [?-?] Tooting & Mitcham Football
HT
14:00 Football Worthing [?-?] Hendon Football
HT
England - Premier League 2
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
10:00 Football Manchester City U23 [?-?] Derby U23 Football
HT
England - Premier League U18
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
09:30 Football Norwich U18 [?-?] Swansea U18 Football
HT
10:00 Football Brighton U18 [?-?] Aston Villa U18 Football
HT
10:00 Football Everton U18 [?-?] Manchester City U18 Football
HT
10:00 Football Liverpool U18 [?-?] West Brom U18 Football
HT
10:00 Football Stoke City U18 [?-?] Derby U18 Football
HT
10:00 Football Tottenham U18 [?-?] Fulham U18 Football
HT
10:00 Football West Ham U18 [?-?] Reading U18 Football
HT
10:00 Football Wolverhampton U18 [?-?] Newcastle Utd U18 Football
HT
10:30 Football Leicester U18 [?-?] Arsenal U18 Football
HT
11:30 Football Manchester United U18 [?-?] Middlesbrough U18 Football
HT
11:30 Football Sunderland U18 [?-?] Blackburn U18 Football
HT
12:00 Football Southampton U18 [?-?] Chelsea U18 Football
HT
Estonia - Meistriliiga
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
10:00 Football Kalju [?-?] Paide Football
HT
10:00 Football Sillamae [?-?] Infonet Tallinn Football
HT
13:00 Football Levadia [?-?] Tulevik Football
HT
16:00 Football Tammeka [?-?] Parnu JK Vaprus Football
HT
Estonia - Esiliiga
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Kuressaare [?-?] Tartu Welco Football
HT
Europe - Euro U17 - First Stage
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
09:00 Football Greece U17 [?-?] Gibraltar U17 Football
HT
12:30 Football Serbia U17 [?-?] Norway U17 Football
HT
Europe - Euro U19 Women - First Stage
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
06:00 Football Slovenia U19 W [?-?] Kazakhstan U19 W Football
HT
09:00 Football England U19 W [?-?] Wales U19 W Football
HT
11:00 Football Ireland U19 W [?-?] Latvia U19 W Football
HT
11:00 Football Scotland U19 W [?-?] Hungary U19 W Football
HT
11:00 Football Sweden U19 W [?-?] Belarus U19 W Football
HT
11:00 Football Turkey U19 W [?-?] Armenia U19 W Football
HT
11:30 Football Czech Republic U19 W [?-?] Bulgaria U19 W Football
HT
14:00 Football Netherlands U19 W [?-?] Estonia U19 W Football
HT
Europe - World Cup Women - Qualification - Second Stage
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
10:00 Football Kazakhstan W [?-?] Bosnia & Herzegovina W Football
HT
Faroe Islands - Premier League
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
14:15 Football HB Torshavn [?-?] B36 Torshavn Football
HT
14:15 Football IF Fuglafjordur [?-?] 07 Vestur Sorvagur Football
HT
14:15 Football Klaksvik [?-?] NSI Runavik Football
HT
14:15 Football TB/FCS/Royn [?-?] Skala Itrottarfelag Football
HT
14:15 Football Vikingur [?-?] Streymur Football
HT
Finland - Ykkonen
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football AC Oulu [?-?] Ekenas Football
HT
12:00 Football Gnistan [?-?] Jaro Football
HT
12:00 Football GrIFK [?-?] Haka Football
HT
12:00 Football Honka [?-?] TPS Football
HT
12:00 Football KPV Kokkola [?-?] OPS Football
HT
Finland - Kakkonen Play Offs
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
17:00 Football Klubi 04 [?-?] Viikingit Football
HT
France - Ligue 1
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Monaco [?-?] Caen Football
HT
18:00 Football Amiens [?-?] Bordeaux Football
HT
18:00 Football Angers [?-?] Toulouse Football
HT
18:00 Football Metz [?-?] Dijon Football
HT
18:00 Football Nantes [?-?] Guingamp Football
HT
18:00 Football Rennes [?-?] Lille Football
HT
France - Ligue 2
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Lens [?-?] Reims Football
HT
Fyr Of Macedonia - Division 1
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
Postp. Football Borec [?-?] Turnovo Football
HT
12:30 Football Bregalnica Stip [?-?] Osogovo Football
HT
12:30 Football Euromilk [?-?] KF Gostivar Football
HT
12:30 Football Kozuv Gevgelija [?-?] Belasica Football
HT
12:30 Football Labunishta [?-?] Novaci Football
HT
12:30 Football Makedonija GP [?-?] Lok. Skopje Football
HT
12:30 Football Pobeda Valandovo [?-?] Sasa Football
HT
12:30 Football Tikves [?-?] Plackovica Football
HT
12:30 Football Zajazi [?-?] Struga Trim & Lum Football
HT
Germany - Bundesliga
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
13:30 Football B. Monchengladbach [?-?] Bayer Leverkusen Football
HT
13:30 Football Eintracht Frankfurt [?-?] Dortmund Football
HT
13:30 Football FC Augsburg [?-?] Hannover Football
HT
13:30 Football RB Leipzig [?-?] VfB Stuttgart Football
HT
16:30 Football Hamburger SV [?-?] Bayern Munich Football
HT
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Braunschweig [?-?] Bochum Football
HT
11:00 Football Holstein Kiel [?-?] Arminia Bielefeld Football
HT
11:00 Football Union Berlin [?-?] Greuther Furth Football
HT
Germany - 3. Liga
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Erfurt [?-?] Hallescher Football
HT
12:00 Football Magdeburg [?-?] Unterhaching Football
HT
12:00 Football Meppen [?-?] Fortuna Koln Football
HT
12:00 Football Paderborn [?-?] Aalen Football
HT
12:00 Football Preussen Munster [?-?] Karlsruher Football
HT
12:00 Football SV Werder Bremen II [?-?] Lotte Football
HT
12:00 Football Wurzburger Kickers [?-?] Wehen Football
HT
Germany - Regionalliga North
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Lubeck [?-?] Egestorf-Langreder Football
HT
13:00 Football Eutin [?-?] BSV Rehden Football
HT
14:00 Football Jeddeloh [?-?] SC Weiche-08 Football
HT
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
11:30 Football Berliner AK 07 [?-?] Halberstadt Football
HT
11:30 Football Hertha Berlin II [?-?] Meuselwitz Football
HT
Germany - Regionalliga West
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Dortmund II [?-?] Wuppertaler Football
HT
12:00 Football Erndtebruck [?-?] Koln II Football
HT
12:00 Football Rodinghausen [?-?] Wattenscheid Football
HT
12:00 Football Viktoria Koln [?-?] Wegberg-Beeck Football
HT
Germany - Regionalliga Sudwest
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football FSV Frankfurt [?-?] Kassel Football
HT
12:00 Football Mainz II [?-?] Elversberg Football
HT
12:00 Football Saarbrucken [?-?] Stuttgart II Football
HT
12:00 Football Stadtallendorf [?-?] Schott Mainz Football
HT
12:00 Football Stutt. Kickers [?-?] Rochling Football
HT
12:00 Football TuS Koblenz [?-?] Hoffenheim II Football
HT
12:00 Football Walldorf [?-?] TSV Steinbach Football
HT
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Furth II [?-?] Unterfohring Football
HT
12:00 Football Ingolstadt II [?-?] Eichstatt Football
HT
12:00 Football Nurnberg II [?-?] Burghausen Football
HT
12:00 Football Rosenheim [?-?] SpVgg Bayreuth Football
HT
12:00 Football Seligenporten [?-?] Pipinsried Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Nofv-Nord
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
11:30 Football Lichtenberg [?-?] Rathenow Football
HT
12:00 Football Brandenburger [?-?] Torgelower Greif Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Nofv- Süd
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Eilenburg [?-?] Bischofswerdaer Football
HT
12:00 Football Halle [?-?] Barleben Football
HT
12:00 Football Inter Leipzig [?-?] Stendal Football
HT
12:00 Football Plauen [?-?] Askania Bernburg Football
HT
12:00 Football Sandersdorf [?-?] Kamenz Football
HT
12:00 Football Schott Jena [?-?] Krieschow Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
11:30 Football SC Weiche-08 2 [?-?] Schilksee Football
HT
12:00 Football Heider SV [?-?] Wankendorf Football
HT
13:00 Football Flensburg [?-?] NTSV Strand 08 Football
HT
13:00 Football Friedrichsberg-Busdorf [?-?] Frisia Risum-Lindholm Football
HT
13:00 Football Inter Turkspor Kiel [?-?] VfR Neumunster Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Hamburg
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Dassendorf [?-?] Niendorfer TSV Football
HT
13:00 Football Curslack-Neuengamme [?-?] Turkiye Wilhelmsburg Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Bremen
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Aumund-Vegesack [?-?] Blumenthaler Football
HT
13:00 Football Grolland [?-?] Bremer Football
HT
13:00 Football OSC Bremerhaven [?-?] Werder Bremen III Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Niedersachsen
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg [?-?] Eintracht Celle Football
HT
15:00 Football Gifhorn [?-?] Vorsfelde Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Westfalen
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Eintracht Rheine [?-?] Lippstadt Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Hessen
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football Viktoria Griesheim [?-?] SV Steinbach Football
HT
13:00 Football Alzenau [?-?] Neu-Isenburg Football
HT
13:00 Football Baunatal [?-?] Flieden Football
HT
13:00 Football Ginsheim [?-?] Ederbergland Football
HT
13:00 Football Vellmar [?-?] Lehnerz Football
HT
13:00 Football Waldgirmes [?-?] Lohfelden Football
HT
13:00 Football Watzenborn [?-?] Fulda Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Eintracht Trier [?-?] Pirmasens Football
HT
12:30 Football SV Saar 05 Saarbrucken [?-?] TuS RW Koblenz Football
HT
13:00 Football Karbach [?-?] Kaiserslautern II Football
HT
13:30 Football Jagersburg [?-?] Salmrohr Football
HT
13:30 Football Mechtersheim [?-?] Morlautern Football
HT
13:30 Football Pfeddersheim [?-?] Engers Football
HT
14:00 Football Eppelborn [?-?] Dudenhofen Football
HT
15:00 Football Hertha Wiesbach [?-?] FC 08 Homburg Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Bayern Nord
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Aschaffenburg [?-?] Jahn Forchheim Football
HT
12:00 Football Gebenbach [?-?] Bayern Hof Football
HT
12:00 Football Wurzburger Kickers II [?-?] Amberg Football
HT
13:00 Football Aubstadt [?-?] Spvgg Ansbach 09 Football
HT
13:00 Football Erlenbach [?-?] Sand Football
HT
14:00 Football Schweinfurt II [?-?] Wurzburger FV Football
HT
14:00 Football Weiden [?-?] Grossbardorf Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Bayern Süd
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Dachau [?-?] Sonthofen Football
HT
12:00 Football Heimstetten [?-?] Kornburg Football
HT
12:00 Football Holzkirchen [?-?] Chiemgau Traunstein Football
HT
12:00 Football Ismaning [?-?] Kottern-St. Mang Football
HT
12:00 Football Kirchanschoring [?-?] Pullach Football
HT
12:00 Football Landsberg [?-?] Schwaben Augsburg Football
HT
13:00 Football Neumarkt [?-?] Schwabmunchen Football
HT
13:00 Football Vilzing [?-?] Wolfratshausen Football
HT
14:00 Football Hankofen-Hailing [?-?] Munich 1860 II Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football 1. Goppinger Sportverein [?-?] Reutlingen Football
HT
13:00 Football Sandhausen II [?-?] Spielberg Football
HT
13:30 Football Backnang [?-?] FC 08 Villingen Football
HT
13:30 Football Balingen [?-?] Weinheim Football
HT
13:30 Football CfR Pforzheim [?-?] Bissingen Football
HT
13:30 Football Freiberg [?-?] Bahlinger Football
HT
13:30 Football Neckarsulmer [?-?] Walldorf II Football
HT
13:30 Football Oberachern [?-?] Ravensburg Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Mittelrhein
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
16:00 Football Friesdorf [?-?] Siegburger Football
HT
Germany - Junioren Bundesliga North
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
09:00 Football Chemnitzer FC U19 [?-?] Niendorfer TSV U19 Football
HT
09:00 Football Hannover U19 [?-?] Dresden U19 Football
HT
09:00 Football Union Berlin U19 [?-?] Holstein Kiel U19 Football
HT
11:00 Football Braunschweig U19 [?-?] RB Leipzig U19 Football
HT
Postp. Football Hertha U19 [?-?] Hamburger SV U19 Football
HT
11:00 Football St. Pauli U19 [?-?] Wolfsburg U19 Football
HT
Germany - Junioren Bundesliga South
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
09:00 Football Unterhaching U19 [?-?] Freiburg U19 Football
HT
11:00 Football Kaiserslautern U19 [?-?] Hoffenheim U19 Football
HT
Germany - Junioren Bundesliga West
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
09:00 Football Duisburg U19 [?-?] Paderborn U19 Football
HT
09:00 Football Schalke U19 [?-?] Oberhausen U19 Football
HT
13:00 Football Bielefeld U19 [?-?] B. Monchengladbach U19 Football
HT
Gibraltar - Premier Division
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
16:15 Football Lincoln Red Imps [?-?] Europa FC Football
HT
18:30 Football Lions Gibraltar [?-?] Manchester 62 Football
HT
Greece - Super League
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Levadiakos [?-?] Giannina Football
HT
15:15 Football Kerkyra [?-?] Panetolikos Football
HT
17:30 Football Lamia [?-?] Panathinaikos Football
HT
Greece - Division C
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Panarkadikos [?-?] Achaiki Football
HT
13:00 Football Volos NFC [?-?] Thiva F.C. Football
HT
Guatemala - Liga Nacional - Apertura
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
HT Football Petapa [1-0] Siquinala Football More information
HT [1-0]
38 Goal Juliano [1-0]
Oct 22 -- View Highlights!
00:00 Football Comunicaciones [?-?] Malacateco Football
HT
Haiti - Championnat National - Serie De Cloture
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
20:00 Football Fica [?-?] Ouanaminthe Football
HT
22:00 Football Racing Haitien [?-?] Petit-Goave Football
HT
Honduras - Liga Nacional - Apertura
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
21:30 Football Marathon [?-?] Motagua Football
HT
22:00 Football UPNFM [?-?] CD Honduras Football
HT
Hungary - Otp Bank Liga
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
13:30 Football Debrecen [?-?] Haladas Football
HT
13:30 Football Ferencvaros [?-?] Ujpest Football
HT
13:30 Football Paks [?-?] Mezokovesd-Zsory Football
HT
13:30 Football Vasas [?-?] Balmazujvaros Sport Football
HT
13:30 Football Videoton [?-?] Puskas Academy Football
HT
16:00 Football DVTK [?-?] Honved Football
HT
Hungary - Merkantil Bank Liga
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football Kisvarda [?-?] Dorogi Football
HT
Iran - Division 1
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
11:30 Football Aluminium Arak [?-?] Khooneh Be Khooneh Football
HT
11:30 Football Baderan Tehran [?-?] Shahrdari Mahshahr Football
HT
11:30 Football Fajr Sepasi [?-?] Rah Ahan Football
HT
11:45 Football Machine Sazi [?-?] Oxin Alborz Football
HT
13:00 Football Iranjavan [?-?] Malavan Football
HT
13:15 Football Naft Ahvaz [?-?] Gol Gohar Football
HT
Iran - Hazfi Cup
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
13:15 Football Persepolis [?-?] Naft Tehran Football
HT
Ireland - Premier Division
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
18:45 Football Sligo Rovers [?-?] Derry City Football
HT
Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Yehuda [?-?] Moadon Sport Ashdod Football
HT
15:00 Football H. Akko [?-?] H. Raanana Football
HT
15:15 Football Netanya [?-?] Shmona Football
HT
17:30 Football Maccabi Haifa [?-?] Beitar Jerusalem Football
HT
Italy - Serie A
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
16:00 Football Sampdoria [?-?] Crotone Football
HT
18:45 Football Napoli [?-?] Inter Football
HT
Italy - Serie B
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Cesena [?-?] Foggia Football
HT
13:00 Football Palermo [?-?] Novara Football
HT
13:00 Football Parma [?-?] Entella Football
HT
13:00 Football Pescara [?-?] Avellino Football
HT
13:00 Football Pro Vercelli [?-?] Carpi Football
HT
13:00 Football Salernitana [?-?] Frosinone Football
HT
13:00 Football Spezia [?-?] Perugia Football
HT
13:00 Football Ternana [?-?] Ascoli Football
HT
13:00 Football Venezia [?-?] Empoli Football
HT
Italy - Serie C - Group C
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football Akragas [?-?] Juve Stabia Football
HT
12:30 Football Monopoli [?-?] Reggina 1914 Football
HT
12:30 Football Rende [?-?] Paganese Football
HT
14:30 Football Andria [?-?] Fondi Football
HT
14:30 Football Casertana [?-?] Siracusa Football
HT
14:30 Football Cosenza [?-?] Bisceglie Football
HT
18:30 Football Catania [?-?] Sicula Leonzio Football
HT
18:30 Football Matera [?-?] Lecce Football
HT
Italy - Serie D - Group C
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Belluno [?-?] Feltre Football
HT
13:00 Football Cjarlins Muzane [?-?] Tamai Football
HT
Italy - Primavera 1
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Atalanta U19 [?-?] AC Milan U19 Football
HT
13:00 Football Chievo U19 [?-?] Verona U19 Football
HT
13:00 Football Lazio U19 [?-?] Bologna U19 Football
HT
13:00 Football Udinese U19 [?-?] Genoa U19 Football
HT
13:30 Football Sampdoria U19 [?-?] Sassuolo U19 Football
HT
Italy - Primavera 2
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
09:00 Football Salernitana U19 [?-?] Cagliari U19 Football
HT
09:00 Football Ternana U19 [?-?] Foggia U19 Football
HT
13:00 Football Bari U19 [?-?] Avellino U19 Football
HT
13:00 Football Cesena U19 [?-?] Spal U19 Football
HT
13:00 Football Cittadella U19 [?-?] Pro Vercelli U19 Football
HT
13:00 Football Crotone U19 [?-?] Ascoli U19 Football
HT
13:00 Football Empoli U19 [?-?] Brescia U19 Football
HT
13:00 Football Novara U19 [?-?] Entella U19 Football
HT
13:00 Football Palermo U19 [?-?] Perugia U19 Football
HT
13:00 Football Parma U19 [?-?] Cremonese U19 Football
HT
13:00 Football Pescara U19 [?-?] Frosinone U19 Football
HT
13:00 Football Spezia U19 [?-?] Carpi U19 Football
HT
Ivory Coast - Ligue 1
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
15:30 Football Sewe [?-?] Academie de FAD Football
HT
15:30 Football SO Armee [?-?] ASI d'Abengourou Football
HT
15:30 Football Sporting Gagnoa [?-?] Bassam Football
HT
15:30 Football Stade d Abidjan [?-?] San-Pedro Football
HT
15:30 Football Tanda [?-?] Moossou Football
HT
18:00 Football Africa Sports [?-?] Bouake Football
HT
Japan - J-League
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
05:00 Football C-Osaka [?-?] Kofu Football
HT
05:00 Football Hiroshima [?-?] Kawasaki Frontale Football
HT
05:00 Football Kobe [?-?] Sagan Tosu Football
HT
05:00 Football Omiya Ardija [?-?] Kashiwa Football
HT
05:00 Football Vegalta Sendai [?-?] Shimizu Football
HT
06:00 Football Iwata [?-?] Albirex Niigata Football
HT
07:00 Football FC Tokyo [?-?] Sapporo Football
HT
10:00 Football Yokohama M. [?-?] Kashima Football
HT
Japan - J-League Division 2
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
05:00 Football Renofa Yamaguchi [?-?] Mito Football
HT
05:00 Football Yamaga [?-?] Oita Football
HT
07:00 Football Gifu [?-?] Verdy Football
HT
07:00 Football Shonan [?-?] Ehime Football
HT
10:00 Football V-Varen Nagasaki [?-?] Nagoya Football
HT
Jordan - Premier League
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football That Ras [?-?] Aqaba Football
HT
16:30 Football Shabab Al Ordon [?-?] Al Ramtha Football
HT
Kazakhstan - Premier League
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
09:00 Football I. Pavlodar [?-?] Aktobe Football
HT
09:00 Football K. Almaty [?-?] FK Akzhayik Football
HT
10:00 Football Taraz [?-?] Shakhtar Karagandy Football
HT
Kenya - Premier League
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Muhoroni [?-?] Leopards Football
HT
Kosovo - Superliga
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Prishtina [?-?] Besa Peje Football
HT
12:00 Football Vllaznia Pozheran [?-?] Gjilani Football
HT
Kyrgyzstan - Top Liga
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
09:00 Football Alay Osh [?-?] Neftchi Kochkor-Ata Football
HT
09:00 Football Alga [?-?] Kant Football
HT
09:00 Football Dordoi Bishkek [?-?] FK Kara Balta Football
HT
Lebanon - Premier League
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football Racing [?-?] Al Nabi Sheet Football
HT
13:00 Football Salam Zgharta [?-?] Al Arabi Beirut Football
HT
Lesotho - Premier League
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Sandawana [?-?] Kick4Life Football
HT
13:00 Football Bantu [?-?] Defence Force Football
HT
13:00 Football Battalion [?-?] Likhopo Football
HT
Libya - Premier League
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Al Hilal [?-?] Al-Anwar Football
HT
Lithuania - I Lyga
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football FK Panevezys [?-?] Dainava Alytus Football
HT
11:00 Football Koralas Klaipeda [?-?] Dziugas Telsiai Football
HT
11:00 Football Palanga [?-?] Trakai 2 Football
HT
11:00 Football Stumbras 2 [?-?] Zalgiris 2 Football
HT
11:00 Football Tauras Taurage [?-?] Silute Football
HT
11:00 Football Utenis 2 [?-?] Banga Football
HT
11:00 Football Vilniaus Vytis [?-?] Nevezis Kedainiai Football
HT
Malawi - Super League
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football Azam Tigers [?-?] Blue Eagles Football
HT
12:30 Football Blantyre United [?-?] Silver Football
HT
12:30 Football Chitipa United [?-?] Mighty Wanderers Football
HT
12:30 Football EPAC United [?-?] Kamuzu Barracks Football
HT
Malaysia - Malaysia Cup - Play Offs
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Johor DT [?-?] Perak Football
HT
13:00 Football Kedah [?-?] Felda Utd. Football
HT
Maldives - Dhivehi Premier League
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
10:50 Football Thinadhoo [?-?] Kudahuvadhoo Football
HT
16:00 Football Maziya [?-?] TC Sports Club Football
HT
Malta - Premier League
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Senglea Athletics [?-?] Hamrun Football
HT
15:15 Football Valletta [?-?] Tarxien Football
HT
Malta - Fa Trophy
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Fgura [?-?] Qormi Football
HT
13:00 Football Gharghur [?-?] Vittoriosa Football
HT
13:00 Football Mellieha [?-?] Swieqi Football
HT
13:00 Football Siggiewi [?-?] Luqa Football
HT
15:15 Football Marsaxlokk [?-?] Zabbar Football
HT
15:15 Football Sirens [?-?] Zebbug Football
HT
15:15 Football St. Venera [?-?] Kalkara Football
HT
15:15 Football Zejtun Corinthians [?-?] Dingli Swallows Football
HT
Mauritania - Championnat D1
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Tevragh-Zeina [?-?] Garde Nationale Football
HT
16:30 Football Kedia [?-?] Kaedi Football
HT
17:00 Football Tidjikja [?-?] Riadh Football
HT
Mexico - Primera Division - Apertura
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Monarcas [0-0] Club Leon Football More information
5
J. Cornejo Yellowcard 20
A. Andrade Yellowcard 45
45 Yellowcard G. Achilier
61
65
65
F. Navarro Yellowcard 69
80
86
HT Football Atlas [0-0] Club Tijuana Football More information
HT [0-0]
M. Bolanos Yellowcard 24
22:00 Football Lobos BUAP [?-?] Cruz Azul Football
HT
22:00 Football Queretaro [?-?] Santos Laguna Football
HT
Oct 22 -- View Highlights!
00:00 Football U.A.N.L.- Tigres [?-?] Toluca Football
HT
00:06 Football Pachuca [?-?] Puebla Football
HT
Mexico - Liga De Ascenso - Apertura
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Correcaminos [0-2] Venados Football More information
[0-1] F. Faria Goal 31
[0-2] G. Baez Corradi Goal 70
FT Football Zacatecas Mineros [1-0] Celaya Football More information
40 Yellowcard M. H. Aguayo
R. Salinas Yellowcard 49
62 Yellowcard I. Diaz
L. Pavez Contreras Yellowcard 81
M. Paciullo Redcard 89
89 Redcard C. Flores
A. I. Riestra Yellowcard 90
90 Goal R. Nurse [1-0]
Oct 22 -- View Highlights!
00:00 Football Alebrijes Oaxaca [?-?] Murcielagos Football
HT
00:00 Football UAEM Potros [?-?] Atl. San Luis Football
HT
Moldova - Divizia Nationala
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Petrocub [?-?] Milsami Football
HT
Montenegro - Prva Crnogorska Liga
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
10:30 Football Iskra [?-?] Sutjeska Football
HT
11:30 Football Grbalj [?-?] Decic Football
HT
11:30 Football OFK Petrovac [?-?] Rudar Football
HT
11:30 Football Zeta [?-?] Kom Podgorica Football
HT
Morocco - Botola Pro
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Hoceima [?-?] Rapide Oued Zem Football
HT
Postp. Football Berkane [?-?] Wydad Football
HT
Postp. Football FAR Rabat [?-?] Moghreb Tetouan Football
HT
Postp. Football Hoceima [?-?] Difaa El Jadidi Football
HT
Postp. Football IR Tanger [?-?] Hassania Agadir Football
HT
Postp. Football Kawkab Marrakech [?-?] Olympique de Safi Football
HT
Postp. Football Olympique Khouribga [?-?] FUS Rabat Football
HT
Postp. Football RAC Casablanca [?-?] Rapide Oued Zem Football
HT
Postp. Football Raja Casablanca [?-?] Chabab Atlas Khenifra Football
HT
Morocco - Elite 2
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Ittihad Khemisset [?-?] Youssoufia Berrechid Football
HT
14:00 Football KAC Kenitra [?-?] Benguerir Football
HT
14:00 Football Rachad Bernoussi [?-?] Raja Beni Mellal Football
HT
14:00 Football Sale [?-?] Maghreb Fez Football
HT
Postp. Football Dcheira [?-?] Kasba Tadla Football
HT
Postp. Football Ittihad Khemisset [?-?] USM Oujda Football
HT
Postp. Football Kasba Tadla [?-?] Widad Temara Football
HT
Postp. Football Maghreb Fez [?-?] Jeunesse Massira Football
HT
Postp. Football Mouloudia Oujda [?-?] KAC Kenitra Football
HT
Postp. Football Raja Beni Mellal [?-?] Sale Football
HT
Postp. Football Sidi Kacem [?-?] Wydad Fes Football
HT
Postp. Football Widad Temara [?-?] Rachad Bernoussi Football
HT
Postp. Football Youssoufia Berrechid [?-?] Benguerir Football
HT
Morocco - Coupe Du Trone
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
14:30 Football Berkane [?-?] Kasba Tadla Football
HT
Mozambique - Mocambola
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football AD Macuacua [?-?] Ferroviario Beira Football
HT
13:00 Football Clube Desportivo de Naca [?-?] Chingale de Tete Football
HT
13:00 Football Costa do Sol [?-?] 1º de Maio de Quelimane Football
HT
13:00 Football ENH Vilankulo [?-?] LD Maputo Football
HT
13:00 Football FC Lichinga [?-?] Ferroviario Maputo Football
HT
13:00 Football Maxaquene [?-?] Ferroviario Nampula Football
HT
13:00 Football Textafrica Chimoio [?-?] Chibuto Football
HT
13:00 Football UD Songo [?-?] Ferroviario Nacala Football
HT
Myanmar - National League
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
09:30 Football Chin United [?-?] GFA Football
HT
Namibia - Mtc Premiership
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Life Fighters [?-?] Civics Football
HT
13:00 Football Chief Santos [?-?] Young Africans Football
HT
13:00 Football Mighty Gunners [?-?] Blue Waters Football
HT
13:00 Football Rundu Chiefs [?-?] Eleven Arrows Football
HT
13:00 Football Tura Magic [?-?] UNAM Football
HT
13:00 Football Young Chiefs [?-?] Black Africa Football
HT
15:00 Football Tigers [?-?] Citizens Football
HT
Netherlands - Eredivisie
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
16:30 Football Breda [?-?] Zwolle Football
HT
17:45 Football Excelsior [?-?] Sparta Rotterdam Football