• Play Offs
    Vita Cl ?
    Sfaxien ?
  • Play Offs
    Sewe ?
    Leopard ?
  • Girabola
    Benf do ?
    Progres ?
  • Girabola
    Petro At ?
    Prim de ?
  • Torn. Tr.
    Godoy Cr ?
    Tigre ?
  • Torn. Tr.
    Ros C ?
    Ars S ?
  • Torn. Tr.
    Banfield ?
    Boca J ?
  • Primera
    All Boys ?
    Temperl ?
  • Primera
    Boca Un ?
    Aldosivi ?
  • Primera
    Doug H ?
    Guar An ?
  • Primera
    Cruc d ?
    Sarm J ?
  • Primera
    Atl. T ?
    Spor B ?
  • Primera
    Institu ?
    Nueva Ch ?
  • Primera
    Brown Ad ?
    CA Est ?
  • Primera
    Dep. M ?
    Alm Br ?
  • Primera
    Acassuso ?
    Barr C ?
  • Primera
    Dock Sud ?
    Def Un ?
  • Primera
    Flandria ?
    Cent C ?
GOALSERVE.COM ЗАРАБОТАЙ ДЕНЬГИ С GOALSERVE - 20% КОМИССИИ
СДЕЛАЙ СТАВКУ СЕЙЧАС - ТОТАЛИЗАТОР GOALSERVE
Get Live XML Feeds for your Website Now!
LATESTLATEST
Africa - Caf Champions League - Play Offs
Sep 21
14:30 Football Vita Club [?-?] Sfaxien Football
HT
Africa - Caf Confederations Cup - Play Offs
Sep 21
15:30 Football Sewe [?-?] Leopard Football
HT
Angola - Girabola
Sep 21
14:30 Football Benfica do Lubango [?-?] Progresso Football
HT
14:30 Football Petro Atletico [?-?] Primeiro de Maio Football
HT
Argentina - Primera Division - Torneo Transición
Sep 21
Postp. Football Godoy Cruz [?-?] Tigre Football
HT
19:00 Football Rosario Central [?-?] Arsenal Sarandi Football
HT
21:15 Football Banfield [?-?] Boca Juniors Football
HT
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
Sep 21
19:00 Football All Boys [?-?] Temperley Football
HT
19:00 Football Boca Unidos [?-?] Aldosivi Football
HT
19:00 Football Douglas Haig [?-?] Guaraní Antonio Fra Football
HT
20:15 Football Crucero del Norte [?-?] Sarmiento Junin Football
HT
23:00 Football Atl. Tucuman [?-?] Sportivo Belgrano Football
HT
23:00 Football Instituto [?-?] Nueva Chicago Football
HT
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
Sep 21
14:00 Football Brown Adrogue [?-?] CA Estudiantes Football
HT
14:00 Football Dep. Merlo [?-?] Almirante Brown Football
HT
18:30 Football Acassuso [?-?] Barracas Central Football
HT
Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
Sep 21
14:00 Football Dock Sud [?-?] Defensores Unidos Football
HT
14:00 Football Flandria [?-?] Central Cordoba Football
HT
14:00 Football Juventud Unida San Miguel [?-?] Argentino de Quilmes Football
HT
18:30 Football Excursionistas [?-?] Argentino de Merlo Football
HT
Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana
Sep 21
18:30 Football CSR Espanol [?-?] Liniers Football
HT
18:30 Football Deportivo Muniz [?-?] Ituzaingó Football
HT
Armenia - Premier League
Sep 21
13:00 Football Ararat Yerevan [?-?] Gandzasar Kapan Football
HT
13:00 Football Mika [?-?] Pyunik Yerevan Football
HT
Asia - Asian Games
Sep 21
HT Football Kuwait U23 [0-1] Iraq U23 Football More information
HT [0-1]
[0-1] T. Faraj Goal 16
HT Football Nepal U23 [0-1] Japan U23 Football More information
HT [0-1]
[0-1] G. Notsuda Goal 33
08:00 Football Laos U23 [?-?] South Korea U23 Football
HT
08:00 Football Malaysia U23 [?-?] Saudi Arabia U23 Football
HT
08:00 Football Palestine U23 [?-?] Singapore U23 Football
HT
08:00 Football Tajikistan U23 [?-?] Oman U23 Football
HT
Australia - Brisbane Premier League - Play Offs
Sep 21
07:00 Football Wolves FC [?-?] Peninsula Football
HT
Austria - Tipico Bundesliga
Sep 21
14:30 Football Salzburg [?-?] Austria Vienna Football
HT
Austria - Regionalliga East
Sep 21
14:15 Football Admira (Am) [?-?] 1. SC Sollenau Football
HT
Austria - Regionalliga West
Sep 21
13:30 Football Altach (Am) [?-?] Kitzbuhel Football
HT
Azerbaijan - Premier League
Sep 21
13:00 Football Gabala [?-?] Neftci Baku Football
HT
15:00 Football Qarabag [?-?] Simurq Zaqatala Football
HT
Belarus - Vysshaya Liga - Winners Stage
Sep 21
12:30 Football Zhodino [?-?] FC Gomel Football
HT
Belarus - Vysshaya Liga - Losers Stage
Sep 21
13:00 Football Neman [?-?] FC Minsk Football
HT
Belgium - Jupiler League
Sep 21
12:30 Football Waasland-Beveren [?-?] St. Liege Football
HT
16:00 Football Club Brugge [?-?] Kortrijk Football
HT
18:00 Football Lokeren [?-?] Mechelen Football
HT
Belgium - Proximus League
Sep 21
13:00 Football Aalst [?-?] Patro Eisden Football
HT
13:00 Football K.RC. Mechelen [?-?] RWS Bruxelles Football
HT
13:00 Football Tubize [?-?] KSV Roeselare Football
HT
Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof - Apertura
Sep 21
19:00 Football Sport Boys [?-?] Bolivar Football
HT
19:00 Football U. Pando [?-?] San Jose Football
HT
19:30 Football Real Potosi [?-?] Wilstermann Football
HT
23:00 Football Oriente Petrolero [?-?] Nacional Potosí Football
HT
Bosnia And Herzegovina - Premier League
Sep 21
17:00 Football Borac Banja Luka [?-?] Zrinjski Football
HT
Brazil - Série A
Sep 21
FT Football Criciuma [1-1] Botafogo RJ Football More information
6 Yellowcard Gualberto
Sidney Yellowcard 31
Rogerio Yellowcard 34
35 Yellowcard G. V. Michelis
[0-1] P. Zeballos (pen.) Goal 37
Dankler Yellowcard 59
61 Yellowcard Silvinho
Jefferson Yellowcard 63
68 Goal P. Baier (pen.) [1-1]
71 Yellowcard L. Felipe
19:00 Football Corinthians [?-?] Sao Paulo Football
HT
19:00 Football Cruzeiro [?-?] Atletico-MG Football
HT
19:00 Football Flamengo RJ [?-?] Fluminense Football
HT
19:00 Football Sport Recife [?-?] Coritiba Football
HT
19:00 Football Vitoria [?-?] Bahia Football
HT
21:30 Football Goias [?-?] Palmeiras Football
HT
21:30 Football Gremio [?-?] Chapecoense-SC Football
HT
21:30 Football Santos [?-?] Figueirense Football
HT
Brazil - Série B
Sep 21
FT Football Boa [1-0] Parana Football More information
27 Goal Tomas [1-0]
FT Football Bragantino [2-0] Luverdense Football More information
G. Santos Yellowcard 47
52 Goal Sandro [1-0]
56 Goal Sandro [2-0]
Edinho Yellowcard 56
Brazil - Série C
Sep 21
19:00 Football Botafogo PB [?-?] ASA Football
HT
19:00 Football CRB [?-?] Aguia De Maraba Football
HT
19:00 Football SER Caxias [?-?] Madureira Football
HT
19:00 Football Tupi [?-?] Sao Caetano Football
HT
22:00 Football Guarani [?-?] Mogi Mirim Football
HT
Brazil - Série D
Sep 21
19:00 Football Anapolina [?-?] Itapora Football
HT
19:00 Football Boavista [?-?] Metropolitano Football
HT
19:00 Football Brasil de Pelotas [?-?] Ituano Football
HT
19:00 Football Brasiliense [?-?] Villa Nova AC Football
HT
19:00 Football Central-PE [?-?] Baraunas Football
HT
19:00 Football Globo [?-?] CA Porto Football
HT
19:00 Football Guarani de Palhoca [?-?] Cabofriense Football
HT
19:00 Football Jacuipense [?-?] Coruripe Football
HT
19:00 Football Penapolense [?-?] Pelotas Football
HT
20:00 Football Moto Clube [?-?] Remo Football
HT
20:00 Football Operario [?-?] Goianesia Football
HT
20:00 Football River-PI [?-?] Guarany Football
HT
20:00 Football Tombense [?-?] Luziania Football
HT
Bulgaria - A Pfg
Sep 21
17:15 Football Ludogorets [?-?] Litex Lovech Football
HT
Canada - Csl
Sep 21
18:30 Football Brampton Utd [?-?] Serbian W. E. Football
HT
19:15 Football Kingston [?-?] Toronto Croatia Football
HT
19:30 Football North York Astros [?-?] York Region Football
HT
23:00 Football Waterloo [?-?] London City Football
HT
China - Super League
Sep 21
11:30 Football Changchun Yatai [?-?] Harbin Yiteng Football
HT
11:35 Football Hangzhou Greentown [?-?] Liaoning Football
HT
11:45 Football Shanghai SIPG [?-?] Guangzhou R&F Football
HT
12:00 Football Henan Jianye [?-?] Jiangsu Sainty Football
HT
Colombia - Liga Postobon - Clausura
Sep 21
FT Football Ind. Medellin [3-1] Patriotas Football More information
12 Yellowcard J. Mena
31 Goal J. Calle [1-0]
41 Goal V. Marin [2-0]
H. Macias Yellowcard 43
54 Yellowcard C. Restrepo
[2-1] M. Lazaga Goal 59
62 Goal J. Calle [3-1]
85 Yellowcard J. Guillermo
20:15 Football Petrolera [?-?] Aguilas Football
HT
22:30 Football Envigado [?-?] Santa Fe Football
HT
22:30 Football Uniautónoma [?-?] Atl. Nacional Football
HT
Colombia - Torneo Postobon - Clausura
Sep 21
20:00 Football Cortulua [?-?] Pereira Football
HT
20:00 Football Llaneros [?-?] Expreso Rojo Football
HT
20:00 Football Valledupar [?-?] Cucuta Football
HT
20:30 Football Cartagena [?-?] Bogota Football
HT
Costa Rica - Primera Division - Torneo De Invierno
Sep 21
FT Football Alajuelense [2-0] Carmelita Football More information
18 Yellowcard A. Guevara
38 Goal A. Alonso [1-0]
85 Goal A. Alonso [2-0]
17:00 Football U.C.R. [?-?] CS Uruguay Football
HT
17:00 Football Zeledon [?-?] Limon Football
HT
19:00 Football Belen [?-?] Santos DG Football
HT
22:00 Football Herediano [?-?] Puma Generalena Football
HT
23:00 Football Cartagines [?-?] Saprissa Football
HT
Croatia - 1. Hnl
Sep 21
14:00 Football Belupo [?-?] Osijek Football
HT
17:00 Football Rijeka [?-?] D. Zagreb Football
HT
Cyprus - First Division
Sep 21
16:00 Football Ermis [?-?] Anorthosis Football
HT
16:00 Football Omonia [?-?] AEK Larnaca Football
HT
17:00 Football Othellos Athienou [?-?] Doxa Football
HT
Czech Republic - Synot Liga
Sep 21
13:45 Football Plzen [?-?] Ostrava Football
HT
15:00 Football Sparta Prague [?-?] Hradec Kralove Football
HT
Czech Republic - Division 2
Sep 21
13:00 Football Znojmo [?-?] FK Pardubice Football
HT
15:30 Football Most [?-?] Kolin Football
HT
Czech Republic - Division A
Sep 21
08:15 Football Mas Taborsko B [?-?] Horovicko Football
HT
14:30 Football Milevsko [?-?] Hvezda Cheb Football
HT
14:30 Football Susice [?-?] Marianske Lazne Football
HT
Czech Republic - Division B
Sep 21
14:30 Football Brozany [?-?] Nove Straseci Football
HT
14:30 Football Neratovice [?-?] Uvaly Football
HT
Czech Republic - Division C
Sep 21
14:30 Football Kutna Hora [?-?] Dobrovice Football
HT
14:30 Football Trutnov [?-?] Dvur Kralove Football
HT
Czech Republic - Division D
Sep 21
14:00 Football Mutenice [?-?] Velke Mezirici Football
HT
14:00 Football Pelhrimov [?-?] Rosice Football
HT
14:00 Football Stara Rise [?-?] Blansko Football
HT
14:00 Football Tasovice [?-?] Vrchovina Football
HT
14:00 Football Zdar na Sazavou [?-?] Uhersky Brod Football
HT
Czech Republic - Division E
Sep 21
08:15 Football Slavicin [?-?] Rymarov Football
HT
14:00 Football Liskovec [?-?] Kozlovice Football
HT
Denmark - Superliga
Sep 21
12:00 Football Odense [?-?] Sonderjyske Football
HT
14:30 Football FC Copenhagen [?-?] Brondby Football
HT
17:00 Football Nordsjaelland [?-?] Midtjylland Football
HT
Denmark - Nordicbet Ligaen
Sep 21
11:00 Football Roskilde [?-?] Fredericia Football
HT
17:00 Football Viborg [?-?] Lyngby Football
HT
Denmark - 2nd Division East
Sep 21
11:00 Football Avarta [?-?] Gentofte-Vangede Football
HT
11:00 Football Helsingor [?-?] F. Amager Football
HT
11:00 Football Svebolle [?-?] Holbaek Football
HT
Denmark - 2nd Division West
Sep 21
11:00 Football Odder [?-?] Thisted FC Football
HT
11:00 Football Svendborg [?-?] Varde Football
HT
Ecuador - Serie A - Second Stage
Sep 21
16:00 Football EL Nacional [?-?] LDU Loja Football
HT
17:00 Football Olmedo [?-?] LDU Quito Football
HT
18:00 Football Dep. Cuenca [?-?] Barcelona SC Football
HT
20:00 Football Ind. del Valle [?-?] U. Catolica Football
HT
22:00 Football Emelec [?-?] Mushuc Runa Football
HT
Egypt - Premier League
Sep 21
13:15 Football El Ismaily [?-?] Misr Elmaqasah Football
HT
13:15 Football El Raja [?-?] El Gounah Football
HT
16:15 Football Zamalek [?-?] Tala El Geish Football
HT
El Salvador - Primera Division - Apertura
Sep 21
FT Football Aguila [1-0] Dragon Football More information
28 Goal Calheira [1-0]
21:00 Football Alianza FC [?-?] Pasaquina Football
HT
21:30 Football Santa Tecla [?-?] FAS Football
HT
23:00 Football Metapan [?-?] Juventud Ind. Football
HT
England - Premier League
Sep 21
12:30 Football Leicester [?-?] Manchester United Football
HT
12:30 Football Tottenham [?-?] West Brom Football
HT
15:00 Football Everton [?-?] Crystal Palace Football
HT
15:00 Football Manchester City [?-?] Chelsea Football
HT
Europe - Euro U17 - First Stage
Sep 21
13:30 Football Slovenia U17 [?-?] Portugal U17 Football
HT
13:30 Football Turkey U17 [?-?] Northern Ireland U17 Football
HT
Faroe Islands - Premier League
Sep 21
14:00 Football HB Torshavn [?-?] Skala Itrottarfelag Football
HT
14:00 Football IF Fuglafjordur [?-?] AB Argir Football
HT
14:00 Football NSI Runavik [?-?] B36 Torshavn Football
HT
14:00 Football Streymur [?-?] Vikingur Football
HT
14:00 Football Toftir [?-?] Klaksvik Football
HT
Finland - Veikkausliiga
Sep 21
13:00 Football SJK [?-?] TPS Football
HT
15:30 Football HJK [?-?] Mariehamn Football
HT
15:30 Football MyPa [?-?] VPS Football
HT
Finland - Kakkonen North
Sep 21
13:00 Football PK-37 [?-?] OLS Oulu Football
HT
15:30 Football OPS [?-?] JBK Football
HT
Finland - Kakkonen West
Sep 21
11:00 Football Ilves-Kissat [?-?] VIFK Football
HT
15:30 Football TPV [?-?] Narpes Football
HT
France - Ligue 1
Sep 21
12:00 Football Lille [?-?] Montpellier Football
HT
15:00 Football Lens [?-?] St Etienne Football
HT
15:00 Football Monaco [?-?] Guingamp Football
HT
19:00 Football Paris SG [?-?] Lyon Football
HT
Fyr Of Macedonia - First League
Sep 21
13:30 Football Pelister [?-?] Shkendija Football
HT
13:30 Football Sileks [?-?] Bregalnica Stip Football
HT
13:30 Football Teteks [?-?] Met. Skopje Football
HT
Georgia - Umaglesi Liga
Sep 21
12:00 Football Bolnisi [?-?] Rustavi Metalurgist Football
HT
12:00 Football Chikhura [?-?] Dila Gori Football
HT
12:00 Football Guria [?-?] Merani Martvili Football
HT
12:00 Football Samtredia [?-?] Torpedo Kutaisi Football
HT
12:00 Football Zugdidi [?-?] WIT Georgia Football
HT
14:00 Football Dinamo Tbilisi [?-?] Poti Football
HT
Germany - Bundesliga
Sep 21
13:30 Football Wolfsburg [?-?] Bayer Leverkusen Football
HT
15:30 Football Köln [?-?] B. Moenchengladbach Football
HT
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
Sep 21
11:30 Football Dusseldorf [?-?] Heidenheim Football
HT
11:30 Football Karlsruher [?-?] Nurnberg Football
HT
11:30 Football Union Berlin [?-?] RB Leipzig Football
HT
Germany - Regionalliga North
Sep 21
12:00 Football Bremen II [?-?] TSV Havelse Football
HT
13:00 Football BSV Rehden [?-?] VfR Neumunster Football
HT
13:00 Football Oldenburg [?-?] FT Braunschweig Football
HT
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Sep 21
11:30 Football Bautzen [?-?] Meuselwitz Football
HT
11:30 Football Hertha Berlin II [?-?] Halberstadt Football
HT
11:30 Football Neustrelitz [?-?] Zwickau Football
HT
Germany - Regionalliga West
Sep 21
12:00 Football B. Moenchengladbach II [?-?] Dusseldorf II Football
HT
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Sep 21
12:00 Football Garching [?-?] Bayern II Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Nofv-Nord
Sep 21
12:00 Football Brandenburger [?-?] Furstenwalde Football
HT
12:00 Football Hansa Rostock II [?-?] Rathenow Football
HT
12:00 Football Hurturkel [?-?] Pommern Greifswald Football
HT
12:00 Football Neubrandenburg [?-?] Zehlendorf Football
HT
12:00 Football Strausberg [?-?] Schönberg Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Nofv- Süd
Sep 21
12:00 Football Chemnitzer FC II [?-?] Schott Jena Football
HT
12:00 Football Cottbus II [?-?] Oberlausitz Football
HT
12:00 Football Eisenach [?-?] Erfurt II Football
HT
12:00 Football Halle [?-?] Dresden II Football
HT
12:00 Football Lokomotive Leipzig [?-?] Einheit Rudolstadt Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
Sep 21
12:00 Football Todesfelde [?-?] Bordesholm Football
HT
13:00 Football Henstedt-Ulzburg [?-?] Heider SV Football
HT
13:00 Football Meldorf [?-?] Angeln Football
HT
13:00 Football Schilksee [?-?] NTSV Strand 08 Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Hamburg
Sep 21
08:45 Football Paloma [?-?] Meiendorfer SV Football
HT
12:00 Football Barmbek-Uhlenhorst [?-?] Elmshorn Football
HT
12:00 Football TSV Buchholz 08 [?-?] Halstenbek-Rellingen Football
HT
13:00 Football Pinneberg [?-?] Niendorfer TSV Football
HT
13:00 Football Vier-und Marschlande [?-?] Rugenbergen Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Bremen
Sep 21
13:00 Football Aumund-Vegesack [?-?] Union 60 Bremen Football
HT
13:00 Football Grohn [?-?] Bremer Football
HT
13:00 Football Leher [?-?] VfL Bremen Football
HT
13:00 Football Schwachhausen [?-?] Werder Bremen III Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Niedersachsen
Sep 21
13:00 Football Drochtersen / Assel [?-?] VfL Osnabruck II Football
HT
13:00 Football Göttingen 05 [?-?] Ottersberg Football
HT
13:00 Football Hildesheim [?-?] Eintracht Northeim Football
HT
13:00 Football Uphusen [?-?] Arminia Hannover Football
HT
13:00 Football VfL Oldenburg [?-?] Spelle-Venhaus Football
HT
13:00 Football Wunstorf [?-?] Teutonia U. Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Westfalen
Sep 21
13:00 Football ASC 09 Dortmund [?-?] VfB Huls Football
HT
13:00 Football Eintracht Rheine [?-?] Stadtlohn Football
HT
13:00 Football Ennepetal [?-?] Neuenkirchen Football
HT
13:00 Football Erndtebruck [?-?] Sprockhovel Football
HT
13:00 Football Gutersloh [?-?] Erkenschwick Football
HT
13:00 Football Hammer SpVgg. [?-?] Zweckel Football
HT
13:00 Football Roland Beckum [?-?] Lippstadt Football
HT
13:00 Football Westfalia Herne [?-?] Westfalia Rhynern Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Sep 21
13:00 Football Elversberg II [?-?] Pfeddersheim Football
HT
13:00 Football Gonsenheim [?-?] Saarbrücken II Football
HT
13:00 Football Salmrohr [?-?] Mechtersheim Football
HT
13:00 Football Schott Mainz [?-?] Diefflen Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Bayern Nord
Sep 21
13:00 Football Ammerthal [?-?] Frohnlach Football
HT
13:00 Football Neudrossenfeld [?-?] Spvgg Ansbach 09 Football
HT
13:00 Football Regensburg II [?-?] Aubstadt Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Bayern Süd
Sep 21
13:00 Football Raisting [?-?] Bad Kotzting Football
HT
14:30 Football Unterhaching II [?-?] Eichstatt Football
HT
15:00 Football Hankofen-Hailing [?-?] Schwabmunchen Football
HT
15:00 Football Pipinsried [?-?] Rain/Lech Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
Sep 21
Postp. Football Spielberg [?-?] Ulm Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Mittelrhein
Sep 21
13:00 Football Alfter [?-?] Bonner Football
HT
13:00 Football Bergheim [?-?] Euskirchen Football
HT
13:00 Football Bergisch Gladbach [?-?] FC Wegberg-Beeck Football
HT
13:00 Football Freialdenhoven [?-?] Erftstadt Football
HT
13:00 Football Germania Windeck [?-?] Eilendorf Football
HT
13:00 Football Hurth [?-?] Alemannia Aachen II Football
HT
13:15 Football Bruhl [?-?] VfL Leverkusen Football
HT
13:30 Football Hertha Walheim [?-?] FC Viktoria 08 Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Niederrhein
Sep 21
11:30 Football TuRU Düsseldorf [?-?] Wuppertaler Football
HT
13:00 Football Baumberg [?-?] Oberhausen II Football
HT
13:00 Football Duisburg II [?-?] Homberg Football
HT
13:00 Football Jahn Hiesfeld [?-?] SW Essen Football
HT
13:00 Football Kapellen-Erft [?-?] Germania Ratingen Football
HT
13:00 Football Krefeld-Fischeln [?-?] Honnepel-Niedermormter Football
HT
13:00 Football Sonsbeck [?-?] Bocholt Football
HT
13:00 Football Velbert [?-?] Hilden Football
HT
Greece - Super League
Sep 21
13:00 Football Asteras Tripolis [?-?] Kalloni Football
HT
15:15 Football Kerkyra [?-?] Giannina Football
HT
15:15 Football Niki Volos [?-?] Ergotelis Football
HT
15:15 Football Panthrakikos [?-?] Panionios Football
HT
17:30 Football Platanias FC [?-?] Panathinaikos Football
HT
Greece - Football League 2 - Group A
Sep 21
13:30 Football Alexandroupoli [?-?] Akropotamos Football
HT
13:30 Football Eleftheroupolis [?-?] Ampelokipoi Football
HT
13:30 Football Evros S. [?-?] Giannitsa Football
HT
13:30 Football Kampaniakos [?-?] Aris Football
HT
13:30 Football Kastoria [?-?] Ethnikos N. A. Football
HT
13:30 Football Kavala [?-?] Dramas Football
HT
13:30 Football Panserraikos [?-?] Apollon Arnaia Football
HT
13:30 Football Thyella F. [?-?] Byzantio Football
HT
Greece - Football League 2 - Group B
Sep 21
13:30 Football Feraios [?-?] Agias Football
HT
13:30 Football Filippiada [?-?] Opountios Martinou Football
HT
13:30 Football Karaiskakis [?-?] Tsaritsani Football
HT
13:30 Football Kozani FC [?-?] Pyrasos Football
HT
13:30 Football Lefkadia [?-?] Anagennisi Arta Football
HT
13:30 Football Makrochori [?-?] Vataniakos Football
HT
13:30 Football Neokaisareias [?-?] Pyrsos Football
HT
13:30 Football Thesprotos [?-?] Trikala F.C. Football
HT
Greece - Football League 2 - Group C
Sep 21
13:30 Football Aiolikos FC [?-?] Achaiki Football
HT
13:30 Football Ermis Kiveriou [?-?] Panelefsiniakos F.C. Football
HT
13:30 Football Kymi [?-?] Panargiakos Football
HT
13:30 Football Magoulas [?-?] Panarkadikos Football
HT
13:30 Football Neas M. [?-?] Loutraki Football
HT
13:30 Football Vyzas FC [?-?] Kalamata Football
HT
13:30 Football Zakynthiakos [?-?] PAO Varda Football
HT
Greece - Football League 2 - Group D
Sep 21
13:30 Football Atromitos P. [?-?] Kroussonas Football
HT
13:30 Football Ethnikos Piraeus [?-?] Kifisias Football
HT
13:30 Football Glyfada [?-?] Kissamikos Football
HT
13:30 Football Ierapetra [?-?] Irodotos Football
HT
13:30 Football Kyanos A. V. [?-?] Giouchtas Football
HT
13:30 Football Nea I. [?-?] AO Ilisiakos Football
HT
13:30 Football Triglia R. [?-?] Ionikos Football
HT
Guatemala - Liga Nacional - Apertura
Sep 21
FT Football Petapa [3-1] Marquense Football More information
3 Goal W. Perez [1-0]
4 Goal G. Arias [2-0]
[2-1] K. Merida Goal 55
70 Goal Baldizon [3-1]
K. Merida Redcard 80
17:00 Football Municipal [?-?] Coatepeque Football
HT
17:05 Football Universidad SC [?-?] Suchitepequez Football
HT
17:15 Football Antigua GFC [?-?] Xelaju Football
HT
18:00 Football Halcones FC [?-?] Malacateco Football
HT
20:30 Football Guastatoya [?-?] Comunicaciones Football
HT
Honduras - Liga Nacional - Apertura
Sep 21
FT Football Marathon [2-1] Parrillas O. Football More information
[0-1] Rodriguez (pen.) Goal 16
20 Goal Milton Palacios Suazo [1-1]
66 Goal Puerto [2-1]
Ventura Redcard 90
FT Football Victoria [0-2] Motagua Football More information
[0-1] Carlos Israel Discua Castellanos Goal 42
[0-2] Crisanto Goal 84
21:00 Football Real Sociedad [?-?] Platense Football
HT
22:00 Football Olimpia [?-?] Vida Football
HT
23:00 Football CD Honduras [?-?] Real Espana Football
HT
Hong Kong - Division 1
Sep 21
06:30 Football Hong Kong Rangers [?-?] Tai Po Football
HT
09:00 Football Pegasus [?-?] Wong Tai Sin Football
HT
Hungary - Otp Bank Liga
Sep 21
14:30 Football Ujpest [?-?] Ferencvaros Football
HT
16:30 Football Debrecen [?-?] Kecskemeti TE Football
HT
Hungary - Nb Ii
Sep 21
14:00 Football Balmazujvaros Sport [?-?] Kaposvar Football
HT
Iceland - Pepsideild
Sep 21
16:00 Football Breidablik [?-?] Vikingur Reykjavik Football
HT
16:00 Football Fjolnir [?-?] Stjarnan Football
HT
16:00 Football Hafnarfjordur [?-?] Fram Football
HT
16:00 Football Keflavik [?-?] Fylkir Football
HT
16:00 Football KR Reykjavik [?-?] ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar Football
HT
16:00 Football Valur [?-?] Thor Akureyri Football
HT
Ireland - Premier League
Sep 21
16:30 Football Limerick [?-?] Cork City Football
HT
Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
Sep 21
17:15 Football Maccabi Tel Aviv [?-?] H. Raanana Football
HT
Italy - Serie A
Sep 21
10:30 Football Chievo [?-?] Parma Football
HT
13:00 Football AS Roma [?-?] Cagliari Football
HT
13:00 Football Genoa [?-?] Lazio Football
HT
13:00 Football Sassuolo [?-?] Sampdoria Football
HT
16:00 Football Atalanta [?-?] Fiorentina Football
HT
16:00 Football Udinese [?-?] Napoli Football
HT
18:45 Football Palermo [?-?] Inter Football
HT
18:45 Football Torino [?-?] Verona Football
HT
Italy - Lega Pro - Group A
Sep 21
10:30 Football FeralpiSalo [?-?] Torres Football
HT
12:30 Football Monza [?-?] Real Vicenza Football
HT
14:00 Football Renate [?-?] Mantova Football
HT
16:00 Football Como [?-?] Venezia Football
HT
Italy - Lega Pro - Group B
Sep 21
09:00 Football Forli [?-?] Carrarese Football
HT
12:30 Football Prato [?-?] Savona Football
HT
12:30 Football Tuttocuoio [?-?] L Aquila Football
HT
14:00 Football Spal [?-?] Ascoli Football
HT
16:00 Football Grosseto [?-?] Pistoiese Football
HT
Italy - Lega Pro - Group C
Sep 21
10:30 Football Martina Franca [?-?] Ischia Football
HT
12:30 Football Aversa [?-?] Savoia Football
HT
14:00 Football Benevento [?-?] Foggia Football
HT
16:00 Football Juve Stabia [?-?] Barletta Football
HT
Italy - Serie D - Group A
Sep 21
13:00 Football Bra [?-?] Vado Football
HT
13:00 Football Caronnese [?-?] Borgomanero Football
HT
13:00 Football Novese [?-?] Lavagnese Football
HT
13:00 Football Pro Settimo [?-?] OltrepoVoghera Football
HT
13:00 Football RapalloBogliasco [?-?] Cuneo Football
HT
13:00 Football Sancolombano [?-?] Chieri Football
HT
13:00 Football Sestri Levante [?-?] Acqui Football
HT
13:00 Football Sporting Bellinzago [?-?] Derthona Football
HT
13:00 Football Vallée d´Aoste [?-?] Asti Football
HT
14:00 Football Argentina [?-?] Borgosesia Football
HT
Italy - Serie D - Group C
Sep 21
13:00 Football ArzignanoChiampo [?-?] Triestina Football
HT
13:00 Football Belluno [?-?] Mezzocorona Football
HT
13:00 Football Biancoscudati Padova [?-?] Mori Football
HT
13:00 Football Clodiense [?-?] Tamai Football
HT
13:00 Football Dro [?-?] Union Pro Football
HT
13:00 Football Giorgione [?-?] Fontanafredda Football
HT
13:00 Football Kras [?-?] Altovicentino Football
HT
13:00 Football Legnago Salus [?-?] Montebelluna Football
HT
13:00 Football Sacilese [?-?] Ripa Fenadora Football
HT
Italy - Serie D - Group D
Sep 21
13:00 Football Correggese [?-?] Imolese Football
HT
13:00 Football Formigine [?-?] Scandicci Football
HT
13:00 Football Fortis Juventus [?-?] Castelfranco Football
HT
13:00 Football Montemurlo [?-?] Fidenza Football
HT
13:00 Football Piacenza [?-?] Mezzolara Football
HT
13:00 Football Porto Tolle [?-?] S.P. Padova Football
HT
13:00 Football Ribelle [?-?] Abano Football
HT
13:00 Football Rimini [?-?] Fiorenzuola Football
HT
13:00 Football Romagna Centro [?-?] Bellaria Igea Football
HT
13:00 Football Thermal Abano [?-?] Este Football
HT
Italy - Serie D - Group E
Sep 21
13:00 Football Colligiana [?-?] Bastia Football
HT
13:00 Football Flaminia [?-?] Siena Football
HT
13:00 Football Massese [?-?] Voluntas Spoleto Football
HT
13:00 Football Poggibonsi [?-?] Pianese Football
HT
13:00 Football SanGiovanni [?-?] San Donato Football
HT
13:00 Football Sansepolcro [?-?] Rieti Football
HT
Italy - Serie D - Group F
Sep 21
13:00 Football Agnonese [?-?] Recanatese Football
HT
13:00 Football Amiternina [?-?] Calcio Chieti Football
HT
13:00 Football Celano [?-?] Sambenedettese Football
HT
13:00 Football Civitanovese [?-?] Maceratese Football
HT
13:00 Football Fermana [?-?] Vis Pesaro Football
HT
13:00 Football Jesina [?-?] Matelica Football
HT
13:00 Football San Nicolo [?-?] Campobasso Football
HT
13:00 Football Termoli [?-?] Castelfidardo Football
HT
Italy - Serie D - Group G
Sep 21
13:00 Football Aprilia [?-?] Anziolavinio Football
HT
13:00 Football Arzachena [?-?] Viterbese Football
HT
13:00 Football Fondi [?-?] Terracina Football
HT
13:00 Football Isola Liri [?-?] Ostia Mare Football
HT
13:00 Football Nuorese [?-?] Astrea Football
HT
13:00 Football Olbia [?-?] Budoni Football
HT
13:00 Football Palestrina [?-?] Cynthia Football
HT
13:00 Football San Cesareo [?-?] Sora Football
HT
Italy - Serie D - Group H
Sep 21
13:00 Football Arzanese [?-?] Gallipoli Football
HT
13:00 Football Brindisi [?-?] Grottaglie Football
HT
13:00 Football Cavese [?-?] San Severo Football
HT
13:00 Football Francavilla [?-?] Taranto Football
HT
13:00 Football Gelbison Cilento [?-?] Puteolana Football
HT
13:00 Football Pomigliano [?-?] Andria Football
HT
13:00 Football Scafatese [?-?] Potenza Football
HT
15:00 Football MonosPolis [?-?] Sarnese Football
HT
18:00 Football Bisceglie [?-?] Manfredonia Football
HT
Italy - Serie D - Group I
Sep 21
13:00 Football Agropoli [?-?] Sorrento Football
HT
13:00 Football Gioiese [?-?] Battipagliese Football
HT
13:00 Football HinterReggio [?-?] Torrecuso Football
HT
13:00 Football Leonfortese [?-?] Akragas Football
HT
13:00 Football Marcianise [?-?] Neapolis Football
HT
13:00 Football Montalto Uffugo [?-?] Due Torri Football
HT
13:00 Football Orlandina [?-?] Noto Football
HT
13:00 Football Rende [?-?] Roccella Football
HT
13:00 Football Tiger Brolo [?-?] Nerostellati Frattese Football
HT
Kenya - Premier League
Sep 21
11:00 Football Ulinzi Stars [?-?] Nakuru AllStars Football
HT
12:00 Football Sofapaka [?-?] Muhoroni Football
HT
12:00 Football Thika Utd. [?-?] Mathare Utd. Football
HT
Kosovo - Superliga
Sep 21
14:00 Football Besa Peje [?-?] Trepca Mitrovice Football
HT
14:00 Football Ferronikeli [?-?] Kosova Vushtrri Football
HT
14:00 Football Trepca 89 [?-?] Drita Football
HT
Latvia - Virsliga
Sep 21
11:00 Football Ventspils [?-?] Metta/LU Football
HT
13:00 Football Spartaks [?-?] Skonto Football
HT
Lithuania - A Lyga
Sep 21
09:00 Football Kruoja [?-?] Ekranas Football
HT
15:00 Football Siauliai [?-?] Zalgiris Football
HT
Luxembourg - National Division
Sep 21
14:00 Football Dudelange [?-?] Grevenmacher Football
HT
14:00 Football Fola [?-?] Mondorf Football
HT
14:00 Football Jeunesse Canach [?-?] Hostert Football
HT
14:00 Football Kaerjeng [?-?] Ettelbruck Football
HT
14:00 Football Rumelange [?-?] Differdange Football
HT
14:00 Football Wiltz [?-?] Victoria Rosport Football
HT
Malta - Premier League
Sep 21
14:00 Football Mosta [?-?] Balzan Youths Football
HT
16:00 Football Sliema [?-?] Valletta Football
HT
Mexico - Primera Division - Apertura
Sep 21
FT Football U.A.N.L.- Tigres [1-0] Leones Negros Football More information
13 Goal E. Lugo [1-0]
M. Alatorre Yellowcard 18
F. Martinez Yellowcard 21
26 Yellowcard J. Torres
28 Redcard J. Torres
80 Yellowcard N. Guzman
FT Football Club Leon [3-1] Veracruz Football More information
12 Goal M. Boselli [1-0]
34 Goal M. Caicedo [2-0]
[2-1] D. Villalba Goal 45
O. Mascorro Yellowcard 45
57 Yellowcard A. Rocha
78 Yellowcard J. Bottinelli
L. Jimenez Yellowcard 81
85 Goal M. Boselli [3-1]
FT Football Atlas [2-1] Cruz Azul Football More information
7 Goal A. Gonzalez [1-0]
G. Torrado Yellowcard 22
23 Yellowcard E. Perez
43 Yellowcard J. Medina
52 Yellowcard A. Ramirez
54 Yellowcard R. Millar
[1-1] J. Dominguez Goal 55
H. Bernardello Yellowcard 57
73 Yellowcard L. Venegas
80 Goal R. Millar [2-1]
81
17:00 Football Toluca [?-?] Monterrey Football
HT
22:00 Football Guadalajara Chivas [?-?] Querétaro Football
HT
Mexico - Liga De Ascenso - Apertura
Sep 21
FT Football Alebrijes Oaxaca [1-1] Necaxa Football More information
[0-1] Lojero (pen.) Goal 25
90 Goal Diego Fernando Calderon Caicedo [1-1]
FT Football Atl. San Luis [4-1] Celaya Football More information
45 Goal Jimenez [1-0]
53 Goal Barrios [2-0]
61 Goal Carrijo [3-0]
69 Goal Metlich [4-0]
[4-1] Gomez Goal 84
FT Football Irapuato [0-1] Correcaminos Football More information
[0-1] Saucedo Goal 11
82 Redcard Ricardo Bocanegra
Montenegro - Prva Crnogorska Liga
Sep 21
13:00 Football Berane [?-?] Rudar Football
HT
13:00 Football Lovcen [?-?] Grbalj Football
HT
13:00 Football Mladost Podgorica [?-?] Zeta Football
HT
13:00 Football Mornar Bar [?-?] Mogren Football
HT
13:00 Football OFK Petrovac [?-?] Buducnost Football
HT
13:00 Football Sutjeska [?-?] Bokelj Football
HT
Morocco - Botola
Sep 21
14:00 Football Ittihad Khemisset [?-?] Wydad Casablanca Football
HT
15:00 Football Raja Casablanca [?-?] FAR Rabat Football
HT
17:00 Football Berkane [?-?] Hassania Agadir Football
HT
19:00 Football Moghreb Tétouan [?-?] Difaâ El Jadidi Football
HT
Netherlands - Eredivisie
Sep 21
10:30 Football Heracles [?-?] Twente Football
HT
12:30 Football AZ Alkmaar [?-?] Zwolle Football
HT
12:30 Football Feyenoord [?-?] Ajax Football
HT
12:30 Football PSV [?-?] Cambuur Football
HT
14:45 Football Utrecht [?-?] Groningen Football
HT
Norway - Tippeligaen
Sep 21
13:30 Football Viking [?-?] Start Football
HT
16:00 Football Aalesund [?-?] Stabaek Football
HT
16:00 Football Lillestrom [?-?] Odd Football
HT
16:00 Football Sarpsborg 08 [?-?] Sogndal Football
HT
18:00 Football Haugesund [?-?] Rosenborg Football
HT
Norway - Division 1
Sep 21
13:00 Football Hodd [?-?] Fredrikstad Football
HT
13:00 Football Kristiansund [?-?] Tromso Football
HT
13:00 Football Tromsdalen [?-?] Sandefjord Football
HT
14:00 Football Strommen [?-?] Nest-Sotra Football
HT
16:00 Football Alta [?-?] Mjondalen Football
HT
16:00 Football Bryne [?-?] Ham-Kam Football
HT
16:00 Football Ranheim [?-?] Honefoss Football
HT
16:00 Football Ull/Kisa [?-?] Baerum Football
HT
Norway - Division 2 - Group 2
Sep 21
13:00 Football Nybergsund [?-?] Rodde Football
HT
14:00 Football Gjovik-Lyn [?-?] Molde 2 Football
HT
15:00 Football Brumunddal [?-?] Traeff Football
HT
Norway - Division 2 - Group 3
Sep 21
14:00 Football Grorud [?-?] Floro Football
HT
Norway - Division 2 - Group 4
Sep 21
11:00 Football Moss [?-?] Medkila Football
HT
13:00 Football Harstad [?-?] Skeid Football
HT
15:00 Football Eidsvold [?-?] Finnsnes Football
HT
Pakistan - Premier League
Sep 21
11:00 Football Baloch FC Quetta [?-?] Muslim Football
HT
11:00 Football Pakistan Airlines [?-?] Karachi Port Trust Football
HT
Paraguay - Primera Division - Clausura
Sep 21
20:30 Football Rubio Nu [?-?] Olimpia Asuncion Football
HT
21:00 Football Sol de America [?-?] Nacional Asuncion Football
HT
22:45 Football Libertad Asuncion [?-?] 12 de Octubre Football
HT
Peru - Primera Division - Clausura
Sep 21
16:00 Football Cienciano [?-?] Inti Gas Deportes Football
HT
18:15 Football Los Caimanes [?-?] FBC Melgar Football
HT
21:00 Football Alianza Lima [?-?] U. San Martin Football
HT
Peru - Segunda Division
Sep 21
18:00 Football Atletico Torino [?-?] Defensor San Alejandro Football
HT
18:00 Football Dep. Municipal [?-?] Alfonso Ugarte Football
HT
18:30 Football Alianza Huanuco [?-?] Pacifico Football
HT
20:00 Football Atl. Minero [?-?] Sport Boys Football
HT
20:30 Football Huaral [?-?] Deportivo Coopsol Football
HT
20:30 Football Walter Ormeno [?-?] Carlos Manucci Football
HT
20:45 Football Sport Victoria [?-?] Comerciantes Unidos Football
HT
Poland - Ekstraklasa
Sep 21
13:30 Football Ruch [?-?] GKS Belchatow Football
HT
16:00 Football Wisla [?-?] Legia Football
HT
Poland - Division 1
Sep 21
10:15 Football Sandecja Nowy S. [?-?] Suwalki Football
HT
10:30 Football Chrobry Glogow [?-?] Olsztyn Football
HT
13:30 Football Ol. Grudziadz [?-?] Zaglebie Football
HT
Poland - Division 2
Sep 21
14:00 Football Stal Mielec [?-?] Raków Football
HT
Portugal - Primeira Liga
Sep 21
15:00 Football Belenenses [?-?] Maritimo Football
HT
15:00 Football Rio Ave [?-?] Arouca Football
HT
16:00 Football Benfica [?-?] Moreirense Football
HT
17:00 Football Gil Vicente [?-?] Sporting Football
HT
19:15 Football FC Porto [?-?] Boavista Football
HT
Portugal - Segunda Liga
Sep 21
10:15 Football Beira Mar [?-?] FC Porto B Football
HT
14:00 Football Oliveirense [?-?] Academico Viseu Football
HT
14:30 Football Maritimo B [?-?] Tondela Football
HT
15:00 Football Braga B [?-?] Atletico CP Football
HT
15:00 Football Covilha [?-?] Aves Football
HT
15:00 Football Feirense [?-?] Chaves Football
HT
15:00 Football Leixoes [?-?] Trofense Football
HT
15:00 Football Oriental [?-?] Olhanense Football
HT
15:00 Football Santa Clara [?-?] Guimaraes B Football
HT
15:00 Football SC Farense [?-?] Portimonense Football
HT
Romania - Liga I
Sep 21
13:00 Football Ceahlaul [?-?] FC Brasov Football
HT
15:30 Football Astra [?-?] Pandurii Football
HT
18:00 Football Petrolul [?-?] Steaua Bucuresti Football
HT
Russia - Premier League
Sep 21
09:30 Football CSKA Moscow [?-?] Lokomotiv Moscow Football
HT
Russia - Division 2 - Center
Sep 21
15:00 Football Arsenal Tula 2 [?-?] Z. Ryazan Football
HT
15:00 Football Liski [?-?] F. Voronezh Football
HT
Russia - Youth League
Sep 21
12:00 Football T. Moscow U21 [?-?] Dynamo Moscow U21 Football
HT
Scotland - Premiership
Sep 21
11:15 Football Dundee FC [?-?] Dundee Utd Football
HT
14:00 Football Celtic [?-?] Motherwell Football
HT
Serbia - Super Liga
Sep 21
14:00 Football Radnicki 1923 [?-?] Partizan Football
HT
Slovakia - Fortuna Liga
Sep 21
17:00 Football Dun. Streda [?-?] Slovan Bratislava Football
HT
Slovakia - 2. Liga - West
Sep 21
08:30 Football S. Bratislava B [?-?] Sered Football
HT
08:30 Football Trnava B [?-?] Nitra Football
HT
13:00 Football Pohronie [?-?] Zilina B Football
HT
13:00 Football Samorin [?-?] Skalica Football
HT
Slovakia - 2. Liga - East
Sep 21
13:00 Football Lok. Kosice [?-?] Kosice B Football
HT
13:00 Football Trebisov [?-?] Presov Football
HT
Slovenia - Prva Liga
Sep 21
14:00 Football NK Krka [?-?] Radomlje Football
HT
14:00 Football Zavrc [?-?] ND Gorica Football
HT
Slovenia - 2. Snl
Sep 21
14:00 Football NK Smartno [?-?] Dob Football
HT
14:00 Football Triglav [?-?] Verzej Football
HT
South Africa - First Division
Sep 21
13:00 Football Vasco Da Gama [?-?] Cape Town All Stars Football
HT
13:00 Football Witbank [?-?] Black Leopards Football
HT
South Korea - K-League Classic
Sep 21
HT Football Jeonnam [0-0] Busan Football More information
HT [0-0]
15 Yellowcard Kim Young-Woo
HT Football Seongnam [0-0] Jeju Utd Football
HT [0-0]
South Korea - K League Challenge
Sep 21
48 Football Daegu [0-1] Suwon City Football More information
HT [0-1]
[0-1] Kim Seo jun Goal 24
43 Redcard An Sang hyun
48 Football Gangwon [2-0] Gwangju FC Football More information
HT [2-0]
6 Goal Choi Jin Ho [1-0]
13 Goal Kim Oh gyu [2-0]
Spain - Primera Division
Sep 21
10:00 Football Real Sociedad [?-?] Almeria Football
HT
15:00 Football Villarreal [?-?] Rayo Vallecano Football
HT
17:00 Football Cordoba [?-?] Sevilla Football
HT
19:00 Football Levante [?-?] Barcelona Football
HT
Spain - Segunda Division
Sep 21
10:00 Football Osasuna [?-?] Mallorca Football
HT
15:00 Football Girona [?-?] Betis Football
HT
16:15 Football Leganes [?-?] Santander Football
HT
18:00 Football Valladolid [?-?] Tenerife Football
HT
19:00 Football Albacete [?-?] Numancia Football
HT
Spain - Segunda Division B - Group 1
Sep 21
10:00 Football Gijon B [?-?] Leonesa Football
HT
10:00 Football Real Aviles [?-?] Burgos Football
HT
15:00 Football R. Oviedo [?-?] Guijuelo Football
HT
15:00 Football Somozas [?-?] Valladolid B Football
HT
15:00 Football Tropezon [?-?] Ferrol Football
HT
16:00 Football Coruxo FC [?-?] Langreo Football
HT
16:00 Football Zamora [?-?] Celta Vigo B Football
HT
Spain - Segunda Division B - Group 2
Sep 21
09:30 Football Trival Valderas [?-?] Rayo Vallecano B Football
HT
10:00 Football Atl. Madrid B [?-?] Tudelano Football
HT
10:00 Football Fuenlabrada [?-?] Las Palmas B Football
HT
10:00 Football Getafe B [?-?] Conquense Football
HT
10:15 Football Guadalajara [?-?] Sestao Football
HT
15:00 Football Amorebieta [?-?] Socuellamos Football
HT
15:00 Football Huesca [?-?] R. Sociedad B Football
HT
16:00 Football Barakaldo [?-?] Leioa Football
HT
16:00 Football Toledo [?-?] R. Union Football
HT
Spain - Segunda Division B - Group 3
Sep 21
09:30 Football Zaragoza B [?-?] Cornella Football
HT
10:00 Football Gimnastic [?-?] Hercules Football
HT
10:00 Football L Hospitalet [?-?] Badalona Football
HT
10:00 Football Mallorca B [?-?] Reus Deportiu Football
HT
10:00 Football Sant Andreu [?-?] Baleares Football
HT
15:30 Football Olimpic Xativa [?-?] Alcoyano Football
HT
17:00 Football Eldense [?-?] Olot Football
HT
Spain - Segunda Division B - Group 4
Sep 21
10:00 Football Arroyo [?-?] Almeria B Football
HT
10:00 Football Betis B [?-?] Marbella Football
HT
10:00 Football Cartagena [?-?] Melilla Football
HT
10:00 Football Cordoba B [?-?] La Hoya Lorca Football
HT
15:30 Football Jaen [?-?] La Roda Football
HT
16:00 Football Linense [?-?] Sevilla B Football
HT
16:00 Football Villanovense [?-?] UCAM Murcia Football
HT
Sweden - Allsvenskan
Sep 21
13:00 Football AIK [?-?] Halmstad Football
HT
13:00 Football Kalmar [?-?] Djurgården Football
HT
13:00 Football Mjallby [?-?] Elfsborg Football
HT
15:30 Football Malmo FF [?-?] Helsingborg Football
HT
Sweden - Superettan
Sep 21
15:00 Football Assyriska FF [?-?] Husqvarna Football
HT
15:00 Football Sundsvall [?-?] Varnamo Football
HT
16:20 Football Hammarby [?-?] Syrianska Football
HT
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
Sep 21
14:30 Football Skelleftea [?-?] Vasteras SK Football
HT
15:00 Football Brage [?-?] Vasalunds Football
HT
Sweden - Division 1 - Södra
Sep 21
15:00 Football Norrby [?-?] Uddevalla Football
HT
Sweden - Division 2 - Östra Götaland
Sep 21
14:00 Football Hassleholms IF [?-?] Rosengard Football
HT
Sweden - Division 2 - Västra Götaland
Sep 21
11:00 Football Jonsereds [?-?] Lindome Football
HT
Sweden - Division 2 - Södra Svealand
Sep 21
15:00 Football Ekero [?-?] Varmbols Football
HT
Sweden - Allsvenskan Women
Sep 21
12:00 Football Pitea W [?-?] Orebro W Football
HT
12:00 Football Vittsjo W [?-?] Umea W Football
HT
13:00 Football AIK W [?-?] Jitex W Football
HT
13:00 Football Eskilstuna United W [?-?] Rosengard W Football
HT
Switzerland - Swiss Cup
Sep 21
12:00 Football Black Stars [?-?] Zurich Football
HT
12:00 Football Winterthur [?-?] Basel Football
HT
12:00 Football Xamax [?-?] Grasshoppers Football
HT
13:00 Football Greifensee [?-?] Cham Football
HT
13:00 Football Servette [?-?] Wohlen Football
HT
13:30 Football Le Mont [?-?] St. Gallen Football
HT
14:00 Football Stade Nyonnais [?-?] Koniz Football
HT
Togo - Championnat National
Sep 21
15:00 Football Anges de Notse [?-?] Agaza Football
HT
15:00 Football AS Togo-Port [?-?] Kara Football
HT
15:00 Football Douanes Lome [?-?] Unisport Football
HT
15:00 Football Dynamic Togolais [?-?] Gomido Football
HT
15:00 Football Gbikinti Bassar [?-?] Foadan Football
HT
15:00 Football Maranatha [?-?] Semassi Football
HT
Postp. Football AS Togo-Port [?-?] Agaza Football
HT
Postp. Football Dynamic Togolais [?-?]