GOALSERVE.COM LIVE XML FEED -- STARTS FROM $75 MONTHLY
PLACE YOUR BET TODAY - GOALSERVE ODDS
Get Live XML Feeds for your Website Now!
POLAND
Poland: Energa Basket Liga
21.01.2019
Finished Koszalin (16 21 25 10 ) 72
Zielona Gora (22 35 10 14 ) 81
20.01.2019
Finished Torun (23 27 20 20 ) 90
Trefl Sopot (22 27 15 19 ) 83
Finished HydroTruck Radom (17 29 18 16 ) 80
Ostrow Wielkopolski (20 22 17 25 ) 84
Finished Szczecin (30 24 23 14 ) 91
Spojnia Stargard (11 13 24 14 ) 62
Finished Krosno (21 25 23 31 ) 100
Polpharma Starogard (26 18 27 21 ) 92
19.01.2019
Finished Dabrowa Gornicza (19 16 24 20 ) 79
GTK Gliwice (19 28 15 24 ) 86
Finished Legia (23 14 26 20 ) 83
Lublin (8 28 20 22 ) 78
Finished Anwil Wloclawek (24 17 10 15 ) 66
Gdynia (19 22 20 22 ) 83
14.01.2019
Finished Gdynia (17 27 27 18 ) 89
Spojnia Stargard (21 23 18 26 ) 88
13.01.2019
Finished Lublin (32 32 25 20 ) 109
HydroTruck Radom (22 19 30 20 ) 91
Finished Krosno (27 27 27 20 ) 101
GTK Gliwice (25 15 18 31 ) 89
Finished Trefl Sopot (23 17 21 29 ) 90
Koszalin (23 31 19 27 ) 100
Finished Legia (20 21 26 24 ) 91
Polpharma Starogard (28 16 15 17 ) 76
Finished Szczecin (30 31 21 13 ) 95
Torun (23 24 22 29 ) 98
12.01.2019
Finished Ostrow Wielkopolski (14 19 23 17 ) 73
Anwil Wloclawek (15 28 22 15 ) 80
10.01.2019
Finished Torun (16 29 21 23 ) 89
Koszalin (22 6 17 20 ) 65
09.01.2019
Finished Krosno (20 18 20 15 ) 73
Zielona Gora (21 26 19 21 ) 87
07.01.2019
After Over Time Koszalin (18 17 20 23 7) 85
Dabrowa Gornicza (22 22 23 11 11) 89
06.01.2019
After Over Time Ostrow Wielkopolski (21 17 18 20 10) 86
Spojnia Stargard (18 15 27 16 8) 84
Finished Polpharma Starogard (24 30 32 21 ) 107
HydroTruck Radom (15 22 30 19 ) 86
Poland: Energa Basket Liga - Play Offs
04.06.2018
Finished Ostrow Wielkopolski (17 19 18 11 ) 65
Anwil Wloclawek (28 17 9 19 ) 73
02.06.2018
Finished Anwil Wloclawek (19 25 16 24 ) 84
Ostrow Wielkopolski (27 17 25 11 ) 80
30.05.2018
Finished Ostrow Wielkopolski (19 18 21 11 ) 69
Anwil Wloclawek (23 11 15 18 ) 67
29.05.2018
Finished Torun (23 20 23 17 ) 83
Zielona Gora (20 19 24 24 ) 87
28.05.2018
Finished Ostrow Wielkopolski (22 20 29 9 ) 80
Anwil Wloclawek (18 20 20 24 ) 82
27.05.2018
Finished Zielona Gora (29 24 15 27 ) 95
Torun (23 27 21 46 ) 117
26.05.2018
Finished Anwil Wloclawek (24 22 14 17 ) 77
Ostrow Wielkopolski (14 24 19 26 ) 83
24.05.2018
Finished Anwil Wloclawek (12 19 17 14 ) 62
Ostrow Wielkopolski (18 15 9 19 ) 61
21.05.2018
Finished Anwil Wloclawek (14 21 12 38 ) 85
Zielona Gora (25 20 20 18 ) 83
18.05.2018
Finished Zielona Gora (19 15 26 27 ) 87
Anwil Wloclawek (23 28 21 16 ) 88
17.05.2018
Finished Torun (14 24 19 21 ) 78
Ostrow Wielkopolski (22 24 26 20 ) 92
16.05.2018
After Over Time Zielona Gora (21 24 23 22 17) 107
Anwil Wloclawek (24 17 22 27 14) 104
15.05.2018
Finished Torun (17 22 24 21 ) 84
Ostrow Wielkopolski (20 20 25 13 ) 78
13.05.2018
Finished Anwil Wloclawek (20 15 17 22 ) 74
Zielona Gora (27 16 26 21 ) 90
12.05.2018
Finished Ostrow Wielkopolski (14 26 22 20 ) 82
Torun (22 17 21 21 ) 81
11.05.2018
Finished Anwil Wloclawek (23 30 30 15 ) 98
Zielona Gora (13 24 26 21 ) 84
10.05.2018
Finished Ostrow Wielkopolski (17 24 24 17 ) 82
Torun (17 24 21 14 ) 76
03.05.2018
Finished HydroTruck Radom (23 15 23 22 ) 83
Zielona Gora (19 18 21 35 ) 93
02.05.2018
Finished Dabrowa Gornicza (13 22 9 25 ) 69
Torun (26 23 19 16 ) 84
Finished Szczecin (19 10 30 14 ) 73
Ostrow Wielkopolski (20 26 15 30 ) 91
Poland: 1. Liga
19.01.2019
Finished Pruszkow (24 17 17 9 ) 67
GKS Tychy (20 10 15 20 ) 65
Finished Czarni Slupsk (23 14 29 21 ) 87
Poznan (12 22 22 15 ) 71
Finished Kotwica Kolobrzeg (27 21 17 22 ) 87
Pogon Prudnik (23 18 16 24 ) 81
Finished Leszno (28 19 27 14 ) 88
Slask Wroclaw (22 30 26 24 ) 102
Finished WKK Wroclaw (25 17 18 24 ) 84
Alstom Krakow (17 15 26 23 ) 81
Finished Kutno (25 27 27 21 ) 100
Siedlce (26 22 13 19 ) 80
Finished Lancut (19 27 19 21 ) 86
Ksiezak Lowicz (20 11 24 13 ) 68
17.01.2019
Finished Bydgoszcz (22 28 20 25 ) 95
Gornik Walbrzych (7 22 25 23 ) 77
13.01.2019
Finished Siedlce (19 19 15 20 ) 73
Lancut (22 24 21 24 ) 91
Finished Gornik Walbrzych (15 21 11 17 ) 64
Czarni Slupsk (21 15 25 13 ) 74
Finished Alstom Krakow (20 12 17 15 ) 64
Bydgoszcz (16 18 26 24 ) 84
12.01.2019
Finished GKS Tychy (25 28 32 30 ) 115
Kutno (17 18 24 15 ) 74
Finished Ksiezak Lowicz (26 19 25 26 ) 96
WKK Wroclaw (16 32 24 12 ) 84
Finished Leszno (16 27 22 23 ) 88
Kotwica Kolobrzeg (20 11 23 23 ) 77
Finished Slask Wroclaw (27 21 21 21 ) 90
Pruszkow (28 17 14 17 ) 76
Finished Poznan (24 17 27 25 ) 93
Pogon Prudnik (15 22 25 24 ) 86
06.01.2019
Finished Siedlce (29 17 20 32 ) 98
WKK Wroclaw (21 18 28 17 ) 84
Finished Kotwica Kolobrzeg (20 21 20 10 ) 71
Poznan (25 21 13 27 ) 86
Finished Pruszkow (17 24 11 13 ) 65
Leszno (13 14 21 25 ) 73
05.01.2019
Finished Kutno (12 15 21 15 ) 63
Slask Wroclaw (25 29 17 19 ) 90
Poland: 1. Liga - Play Offs
19.05.2018
Finished Leszno (23 29 14 19 ) 85
GKS Tychy (25 12 15 15 ) 67
17.05.2018
Finished Lancut (29 13 16 31 ) 89
Spojnia Stargard (22 21 23 28 ) 94
13.05.2018
Finished Spojnia Stargard (29 24 25 27 ) 105
Lancut (24 22 18 19 ) 83
12.05.2018
Finished GKS Tychy (25 27 20 33 ) 105
Leszno (22 22 24 26 ) 94
Finished Spojnia Stargard (19 11 18 28 ) 76
Lancut (20 15 16 22 ) 73
06.05.2018
Finished Lancut (22 23 18 24 ) 87
Leszno (20 17 22 24 ) 83
05.05.2018
After Over Time GKS Tychy (21 31 20 23 27) 122
Spojnia Stargard (21 25 30 19 31) 126
Finished Lancut (18 24 16 17 ) 75
Leszno (28 18 19 17 ) 82
29.04.2018
Finished Spojnia Stargard (27 22 19 25 ) 93
GKS Tychy (25 13 17 22 ) 77
Finished Leszno (14 16 17 16 ) 63
Lancut (19 19 21 24 ) 83
28.04.2018
Finished Leszno (21 21 5 19 ) 66
Lancut (19 25 13 16 ) 73
Finished Spojnia Stargard (15 23 29 18 ) 85
GKS Tychy (22 15 19 5 ) 61
22.04.2018
Finished GKS Tychy (29 27 25 32 ) 113
Politechnika Krakow (24 30 27 24 ) 105
Poland: 1. Liga - Play Out
After Over Time KK Warszawa (26 21 20 15 8) 90
Kotwica Kolobrzeg (20 24 15 23 10) 92
Poland: 1. Liga - Play Offs
Finished Kutno (18 22 10 26 ) 76
Lancut (21 27 15 19 ) 82
Finished Poznan (25 19 15 20 ) 79
Spojnia Stargard (18 16 33 25 ) 92
Finished Pruszkow (16 18 16 10 ) 60
Leszno (21 16 18 11 ) 66
Poland: 1. Liga - Play Out
Finished Nysa Klodzko (18 17 15 18 ) 68
Pogon Prudnik (21 18 20 22 ) 81
Finished Siedlce (21 29 22 13 ) 85
Siarka (14 20 16 18 ) 68
21.04.2018
After Over Time Nysa Klodzko (16 15 12 12 8) 63
Pogon Prudnik (14 13 15 13 10) 65
Finished Siedlce (37 15 23 25 ) 100
Siarka (17 10 20 17 ) 64
Poland: 1. Liga - Play Offs
Finished GKS Tychy (26 24 21 32 ) 103
Politechnika Krakow (23 25 24 21 ) 93
Finished Pruszkow (17 24 10 14 ) 65
Leszno (12 18 30 13 ) 73
Finished Kutno (18 22 14 19 ) 73
Lancut (12 18 15 21 ) 66
Finished Poznan (19 21 22 25 ) 87
Spojnia Stargard (20 15 16 25 ) 76
Poland: 1. Liga - Play Out
Finished KK Warszawa (13 22 21 12 ) 68
Kotwica Kolobrzeg (21 26 16 17 ) 80
15.04.2018
Finished Siarka (19 10 12 24 ) 65
Siedlce (29 26 18 15 ) 88
Finished Pogon Prudnik (27 17 18 15 ) 77
Nysa Klodzko (10 18 13 13 ) 54
14.04.2018
Finished Kotwica Kolobrzeg (19 20 10 17 ) 66
KK Warszawa (19 17 21 15 ) 72
Finished Pogon Prudnik (18 9 15 14 ) 56
Nysa Klodzko (18 13 14 13 ) 58
Finished Siarka (21 23 15 26 ) 85
Siedlce (21 22 14 7 ) 64
13.04.2018
Finished Kotwica Kolobrzeg (21 13 20 22 ) 76
KK Warszawa (18 19 19 8 ) 64
Poland: Polish Cup
18.02.2018
Finished Torun (27 24 21 16 ) 88
Zielona Gora (15 16 20 29 ) 80
17.02.2018
Finished Anwil Wloclawek (20 19 17 21 ) 77
Zielona Gora (20 18 29 21 ) 88
Finished Turow Zgorzelec (16 20 22 14 ) 72
Torun (17 16 18 28 ) 79
16.02.2018
Finished Zielona Gora (27 27 28 27 ) 109
Legia (18 12 12 21 ) 63
Finished Torun (19 17 23 24 ) 83
Lublin (11 19 21 20 ) 71
15.02.2018
Finished Anwil Wloclawek (23 21 21 22 ) 87
Gdynia (17 16 19 21 ) 73
Finished Dabrowa Gornicza (18 15 13 18 ) 64
Turow Zgorzelec (12 18 21 16 ) 67
Poland: Super Cup
29.09.2018
Finished Anwil Wloclawek (17 20 16 15 ) 68
Torun (15 17 9 31 ) 72
Poland: Energa Basket Liga Women
13.01.2019
Finished Ostrow Wielkopolski W (17 19 13 18 ) 67
Lublin W (22 27 21 18 ) 88
Finished Artego Bydgoszcz W (14 17 18 28 ) 77
Torun W (23 19 27 14 ) 83
Finished Siedlce W (22 13 21 10 ) 66
Arka Gdynia W (21 22 18 27 ) 88
Finished Sleza Wroclaw W (28 17 23 15 ) 83
AZS Poznan W (17 17 10 15 ) 59
12.01.2019
Finished Politechnika Gdanska W (24 9 15 10 ) 58
Wisla Can-Pack W (17 18 23 16 ) 74
Finished Widzew Lodz W (14 11 13 18 ) 56
Polkowice W (27 21 25 17 ) 90
06.01.2019
Finished Arka Gdynia W (24 23 34 19 ) 100
Widzew Lodz W (27 14 16 21 ) 78
Finished Gorzow W (23 22 22 22 ) 89
Politechnika Gdanska W (19 23 15 18 ) 75
Finished Siedlce W (25 27 8 22 ) 82
Lublin W (9 12 26 25 ) 72
Finished Sleza Wroclaw W (11 20 20 14 ) 65
Torun W (18 17 23 20 ) 78
Finished Wisla Can-Pack W (20 24 16 29 ) 89
AZS Poznan W (12 24 14 16 ) 66
Finished Artego Bydgoszcz W (26 14 14 18 ) 72
Polkowice W (10 28 12 18 ) 68
22.12.2018
Finished AZS Poznan W (23 20 13 15 ) 71
Gorzow W (22 29 27 16 ) 94
Finished Polkowice W (13 18 14 6 ) 51
Sleza Wroclaw W (9 14 12 19 ) 54
After Over Time Torun W (23 14 28 15 14) 94
Wisla Can-Pack W (20 26 11 23 6) 86
Finished Widzew Lodz W (13 23 16 15 ) 67
Artego Bydgoszcz W (20 15 25 20 ) 80
Finished Politechnika Gdanska W (23 17 16 18 ) 74
Ostrow Wielkopolski W (9 8 10 13 ) 40
21.12.2018
Finished Lublin W (21 8 10 17 ) 56
Arka Gdynia W (12 21 17 16 ) 66
19.12.2018
Finished Torun W (25 13 16 23 ) 77
Artego Bydgoszcz W (20 20 8 22 ) 70
16.12.2018
Finished Gorzow W (15 22 22 25 ) 84
Torun W (19 15 27 15 ) 76
Poland: Energa Basket Liga Women - Play Offs
30.04.2018
Finished Polkowice W (22 15 10 12 ) 59
Artego Bydgoszcz W (12 8 7 19 ) 46
29.04.2018
Finished Wisla Can-Pack W (21 9 8 20 ) 58
Sleza Wroclaw W (15 15 19 13 ) 62
27.04.2018
Finished Sleza Wroclaw W (14 13 11 20 ) 58
Wisla Can-Pack W (25 27 18 18 ) 88
Finished Artego Bydgoszcz W (20 13 12 13 ) 58
Polkowice W (24 13 8 18 ) 63
26.04.2018
Finished Artego Bydgoszcz W (23 20 8 15 ) 66
Polkowice W (17 18 19 22 ) 76
25.04.2018
Finished Wisla Can-Pack W (19 13 17 13 ) 62
Sleza Wroclaw W (14 13 16 23 ) 66
22.04.2018
Finished Artego Bydgoszcz W (22 15 28 20 ) 85
Sleza Wroclaw W (12 12 15 15 ) 54
19.04.2018
Finished Sleza Wroclaw W (16 17 17 11 ) 61
Artego Bydgoszcz W (12 17 16 22 ) 67
18.04.2018
Finished Sleza Wroclaw W (16 19 24 20 ) 79
Artego Bydgoszcz W (20 23 20 22 ) 85
Finished Polkowice W (21 5 14 17 ) 57
Wisla Can-Pack W (12 17 11 13 ) 53
15.04.2018
Finished Artego Bydgoszcz W (22 15 13 7 ) 57
Sleza Wroclaw W (17 14 13 17 ) 61
Finished Wisla Can-Pack W (13 14 13 19 ) 59
Polkowice W (15 15 17 16 ) 63
14.04.2018
After Over Time Artego Bydgoszcz W (23 11 15 19 2) 70
Sleza Wroclaw W (15 21 17 15 12) 80
Finished Wisla Can-Pack W (10 14 18 16 ) 58
Polkowice W (11 26 12 14 ) 63
11.04.2018
Finished Artego Bydgoszcz W (15 22 15 12 ) 64
Arka Gdynia W (14 23 4 17 ) 58
08.04.2018
Finished Arka Gdynia W (7 17 16 12 ) 52
Artego Bydgoszcz W (29 15 20 19 ) 83
Finished Sleza Wroclaw W (21 29 19 14 ) 83
Torun W (15 18 16 19 ) 68
07.04.2018
Finished Sleza Wroclaw W (27 23 13 24 ) 87
Torun W (18 17 15 15 ) 65
Finished Gorzow W (24 28 19 13 ) 84
Wisla Can-Pack W (13 26 20 26 ) 85
Finished Lublin W (18 11 17 15 ) 61
Polkowice W (23 21 31 20 ) 95
Poland: Polish Cup Women
20.01.2019
Finished Polkowice W (16 19 13 18 ) 66
Torun W (12 12 15 6 ) 45
19.01.2019
Finished Arka Gdynia W (14 17 17 18 ) 66
Torun W (15 15 19 19 ) 68
Finished Polkowice W (18 23 23 14 ) 78
Artego Bydgoszcz W (6 14 5 20 ) 45
18.01.2019
Finished Gorzow W (14 17 16 32 ) 79
Torun W (22 19 26 22 ) 89
Finished Uniwersytet Gdanski W (14 13 14 15 ) 56
Artego Bydgoszcz W (33 18 15 22 ) 88
Bookmark and Share