GOALSERVE.COM LIVE XML FEED -- STARTS FROM $75 MONTHLY
PLACE YOUR BET TODAY - GOALSERVE ODDS
Get Live XML Feeds for your Website Now!
Euro
Europe
13.01.2019
Finished Luxembourg [29-19] HT 15-6 Great Britain
13.01.2019
Finished Azerbaijan [27-24] HT 16-11 Malta
13.01.2019
Finished Cyprus [25-24] HT 14-12 Georgia
13.01.2019
Finished Ireland [28-35] HT 13-17 Bulgaria
12.01.2019
Finished Malta [20-38] HT 7-17 Cyprus
12.01.2019
Finished Bulgaria [17-36] HT 8-15 Luxembourg
12.01.2019
Finished Azerbaijan [25-30] HT 15-16 Georgia
12.01.2019
Finished Ireland [26-32] HT 14-17 Great Britain
11.01.2019
Finished Luxembourg [35-18] HT 14-7 Ireland
11.01.2019
Finished Georgia [48-21] HT 29-9 Malta
11.01.2019
Finished Cyprus [25-17] HT 13-10 Azerbaijan
11.01.2019
Finished Great Britain [20-24] HT 7-10 Bulgaria
Europe
28.10.2018
Finished Kosovo [14-30] HT 5-15 Germany
28.10.2018
Finished Israel [25-24] HT 12-12 Poland
28.10.2018
Finished Estonia [20-31] HT 11-16 Slovenia
28.10.2018
Finished Ukraine [29-24] HT 15-12 Montenegro
28.10.2018
Finished Romania [21-31] HT 9-12 France
28.10.2018
Finished Greece [28-26] HT 12-13 FYR Macedonia
28.10.2018
Finished Belgium [25-30] HT 12-18 Croatia
28.10.2018
Finished Lithuania [23-24] HT 10-12 Portugal
28.10.2018
Finished Latvia [29-25] HT 17-11 Netherlands
28.10.2018
Finished Turkey [22-33] HT 13-16 Iceland
28.10.2018
Finished Switzerland [29-24] HT 12-11 Serbia
27.10.2018
Finished Bosnia & Herzegovina [20-25] HT 10-12 Czech Republic
27.10.2018
Finished Italy [22-30] HT 10-15 Hungary
27.10.2018
Finished Slovakia [21-22] HT 12-10 Russia
27.10.2018
Finished Faroe Islands [17-35] HT 8-17 Denmark
27.10.2018
Finished Finland [20-27] HT 8-15 Belarus
25.10.2018
Finished France [42-27] HT 21-10 Lithuania
25.10.2018
Finished Croatia [31-28] HT 15-16 Switzerland
25.10.2018
Finished FYR Macedonia [31-27] HT 17-13 Turkey
25.10.2018
Finished Netherlands [35-25] HT 17-10 Estonia
Europe
16.12.2018
Finished Russia W [21-24] HT 12-13 France W
16.12.2018
Finished Romania W [20-24] HT 8-15 Netherlands W
14.12.2018
Finished Netherlands W [21-27] HT 11-12 France W
14.12.2018
Finished Russia W [28-22] HT 16-15 Romania W
14.12.2018
Finished Sweden W [29-38] HT 14-22 Norway W
Europe: European Championship Women
12.12.2018
Finished Netherlands W [27-21] HT 13-11 Germany W
12.12.2018
Finished Serbia W [28-38] HT 14-18 France W
12.12.2018
Finished Hungary W [31-29] HT 17-17 Romania W
12.12.2018
Finished Sweden W [39-30] HT 18-17 Russia W
12.12.2018
Finished Denmark W [24-23] HT 15-11 Montenegro W
12.12.2018
Finished Spain W [26-33] HT 17-18 Norway W
11.12.2018
Finished Netherlands W [16-29] HT 7-15 Norway W
11.12.2018
Finished Spain W [25-27] HT 12-10 Romania W
10.12.2018
Finished Serbia W [27-28] HT 15-12 Montenegro W
10.12.2018
Finished Denmark W [21-32] HT 9-14 Russia W
09.12.2018
Finished Netherlands W [29-24] HT 11-10 Romania W
09.12.2018
Finished Serbia W [25-29] HT 13-16 Russia W
09.12.2018
Finished Hungary W [26-25] HT 12-10 Germany W
09.12.2018
Finished Sweden W [21-21] HT 14-11 France W
07.12.2018
Finished Hungary W [25-38] HT 12-19 Norway W
07.12.2018
Finished Spain W [23-29] HT 9-17 Germany W
06.12.2018
Finished Sweden W [28-30] HT 14-18 Montenegro W
06.12.2018
Finished Denmark W [23-29] HT 11-17 France W
Europe
05.12.2018
Finished Hungary W [32-26] HT 19-14 Spain W
05.12.2018
Finished Norway W [23-31] HT 12-18 Romania W
05.12.2018
Finished Germany W [30-28] HT 16-16 Czech Republic W
05.12.2018
Finished Netherlands W [34-23] HT 17-10 Croatia W
04.12.2018
Finished Denmark W [25-30] HT 13-17 Serbia W
04.12.2018
Finished France W [25-20] HT 16-8 Montenegro W
04.12.2018
Finished Russia W [27-29] HT 13-13 Slovenia W
04.12.2018
Finished Sweden W [23-22] HT 10-5 Poland W
03.12.2018
Finished Czech Republic W [17-31] HT 10-20 Norway W
03.12.2018
Finished Netherlands W [28-27] HT 14-11 Spain W
03.12.2018
Finished Croatia W [18-24] HT 9-13 Hungary W
03.12.2018
Finished Germany W [24-29] HT 11-14 Romania W
02.12.2018
Finished Russia W [24-23] HT 13-15 Montenegro W
02.12.2018
Finished Sweden W [22-21] HT 11-13 Serbia W
02.12.2018
Finished Poland W [21-28] HT 9-11 Denmark W
02.12.2018
Finished Slovenia W [21-30] HT 8-17 France W
01.12.2018
Finished Romania W [31-28] HT 17-11 Czech Republic W
01.12.2018
Finished Spain W [25-18] HT 15-5 Croatia W
01.12.2018
Finished Hungary W [25-28] HT 11-11 Netherlands W
01.12.2018
Finished Norway W [32-33] HT 16-15 Germany W
Europe
25.11.2018
Finished Norway W [23-21] HT 14-9 France W
25.11.2018
Finished Denmark W [23-16] HT 10-8 Hungary W
24.11.2018
Finished Norway W [28-22] HT 13-10 Denmark W
24.11.2018
Finished Hungary W [18-19] HT 9-11 France W
22.11.2018
Finished France W [22-20] HT 11-10 Denmark W
22.11.2018
Finished Norway W [25-19] HT 12-6 Hungary W
Europe: Ehf Euro Cup
28.10.2018
Finished Spain [30-27] HT 18-10 Norway
28.10.2018
Finished Austria [31-34] HT 16-16 Sweden
24.10.2018
Finished Sweden [28-29] HT 12-15 Spain
24.10.2018
Finished Norway [43-31] HT 20-13 Austria
Europe
03.06.2018
Finished Czech Republic W [30-30] HT 17-12 Slovenia W
03.06.2018
Finished Poland W [26-21] HT 12-7 Slovakia W
03.06.2018
Finished Serbia W [35-30] HT 16-13 FYR Macedonia W
03.06.2018
Finished Romania W [32-28] HT 19-13 Portugal W
03.06.2018
Finished Russia W [26-25] HT 16-13 Austria W
02.06.2018
Finished Norway W [41-18] HT 16-6 Switzerland W
02.06.2018
Finished Croatia W [28-25] HT 15-12 Ukraine W
02.06.2018
Finished Spain W [29-17] HT 15-7 Lithuania W
02.06.2018
Finished Montenegro W [28-22] HT 16-8 Italy W
02.06.2018
Finished Hungary W [30-22] HT 12-13 Belarus W
02.06.2018
Finished Denmark W [24-17] HT 12-6 Iceland W
02.06.2018
Finished Germany W [40-17] HT 20-10 Turkey W
02.06.2018
Finished Sweden W [32-13] HT 17-4 Faroe Islands W
02.06.2018
Finished Netherlands W [42-16] HT 21-10 Kosovo W
31.05.2018
Finished Italy W [25-33] HT 8-16 Poland W
31.05.2018
Finished Austria W [25-28] HT 11-13 Romania W
31.05.2018
Finished Slovakia W [24-27] HT 10-11 Montenegro W
31.05.2018
Finished Belarus W [28-29] HT 13-16 Netherlands W
31.05.2018
Finished Lithuania W [11-25] HT 6-10 Germany W
31.05.2018
Finished Portugal W [24-30] HT 14-15 Russia W
Europe: Champions League
17.02.2019
Not Started Barcelona [-] Kristianstad
17.02.2019
Not Started Paris SG [-] PPD Zagreb
17.02.2019
Not Started Szeged [-] Motor Zaporozhye
17.02.2019
Not Started Skjern [-] Nantes
16.02.2019
Finished Vive Kielce [27-28] HT 11-14 Montpellier
16.02.2019
Finished Meshkov Brest [27-24] HT 15-12 Rhein-Neckar
16.02.2019
Finished Vardar [27-29] HT 16-11 Telekom Veszprem
13.02.2019
Finished Flensburg-H. [27-26] HT 16-12 Celje
10.02.2019
Finished Celje [28-29] HT 16-18 Szeged
10.02.2019
Finished Motor Zaporozhye [28-26] HT 10-12 Flensburg-H.
10.02.2019
Finished PPD Zagreb [32-29] HT 15-14 Skjern
09.02.2019
Finished Kristianstad [33-34] HT 15-16 Vive Kielce
09.02.2019
Finished Montpellier [29-23] HT 15-11 Meshkov Brest
09.02.2019
Finished Telekom Veszprem [29-26] HT 15-15 Barcelona
07.02.2019
Finished Nantes [31-35] HT 15-18 Paris SG
06.02.2019
Finished Rhein-Neckar [27-30] HT 12-16 Vardar
02.12.2018
Finished Telekom Veszprem [25-19] HT 15-11 Montpellier
02.12.2018
Finished Celje [29-29] HT 15-19 Nantes
02.12.2018
Finished Bjerringbro/Silkeborg [29-28] HT 16-16 Sporting
02.12.2018
Finished Barcelona [41-32] HT 22-17 Meshkov Brest
Europe
27.05.2018
Finished Nantes [27-32] HT 13-16 Montpellier
27.05.2018
Finished Paris SG [29-28] HT 14-15 Vardar
26.05.2018
Finished Vardar [27-28] HT 11-14 Montpellier
26.05.2018
Finished Nantes [32-28] HT 17-14 Paris SG
Europe
29.04.2018
Finished Montpellier [29-17] HT 14-9 Flensburg-H.
29.04.2018
Finished Vardar [27-28] HT 13-13 Kiel
29.04.2018
Finished Skjern [27-27] HT 12-15 Nantes
28.04.2018
Finished Paris SG [35-32] HT 17-15 Vive Kielce
22.04.2018
Finished Nantes [33-27] HT 18-12 Skjern
22.04.2018
Finished Kiel [28-29] HT 12-14 Vardar
21.04.2018
Finished Vive Kielce [28-34] HT 10-22 Paris SG
18.04.2018
Finished Flensburg-H. [28-28] HT 17-15 Montpellier
01.04.2018
Finished Rhein-Neckar [30-36] HT 18-16 Vive Kielce
01.04.2018
Finished Nantes [28-28] HT 14-17 Meshkov Brest
01.04.2018
Finished Szeged [28-27] HT 12-13 Kiel
31.03.2018
Finished Barcelona [30-28] HT 15-14 Montpellier
31.03.2018
Finished Telekom Veszprem [34-29] HT 16-13 Skjern
28.03.2018
Finished Flensburg-H. [27-24] HT 13-9 Kristianstad
25.03.2018
Finished Montpellier [28-25] HT 13-13 Barcelona
25.03.2018
Finished Skjern [32-25] HT 17-13 Telekom Veszprem
24.03.2018
Finished Kristianstad [22-26] HT 12-11 Flensburg-H.
24.03.2018
Finished Meshkov Brest [24-32] HT 14-16 Nantes
24.03.2018
Finished Vive Kielce [41-17] HT 21-8 Rhein-Neckar
21.03.2018
Finished Kiel [29-22] HT 14-14 Szeged
Europe: Champions League Women
10.02.2019
Finished Buducnost W [28-27] HT 15-12 Brest Bretagne W
10.02.2019
Finished Odense W [26-30] HT 13-17 Rostov-Don W
10.02.2019
Finished Metz W [36-24] HT 19-13 Copenhagen W
10.02.2019
Finished Thuringer W [30-38] HT 12-17 CSM Bucuresti W
09.02.2019
Finished Gyor W [33-29] HT 19-14 Kristiansand W
09.02.2019
Finished Krim W [23-25] HT 10-10 Ferencvaros W
04.02.2019
Finished Copenhagen W [24-24] HT 12-9 Odense W
02.02.2019
Finished Kristiansand W [31-24] HT 16-12 Thuringer W
02.02.2019
Finished Brest Bretagne W [21-32] HT 9-16 Metz W
02.02.2019
Finished Ferencvaros W [32-32] HT 16-15 Gyor W
02.02.2019
Finished CSM Bucuresti W [32-26] HT 16-11 Krim W
02.02.2019
Finished Rostov-Don W [24-22] HT 13-11 Buducnost W
27.01.2019
Finished Buducnost W [29-27] HT 15-12 Copenhagen W
27.01.2019
Finished Thuringer W [32-35] HT 19-19 Ferencvaros W
26.01.2019
Finished Gyor W [36-27] HT 22-15 CSM Bucuresti W
26.01.2019
Finished Metz W [29-25] HT 17-14 Rostov-Don W
26.01.2019
Finished Krim W [24-25] HT 8-10 Kristiansand W
26.01.2019
Finished Odense W [28-24] HT 14-10 Brest Bretagne W
Europe
18.11.2018
Finished CSM Bucuresti W [32-24] HT 14-13 Bietigheim W
18.11.2018
Finished Metz W [41-26] HT 21-12 Odense W
18.11.2018
Finished Copenhagen W [33-22] HT 19-6 Savehof W
17.11.2018
Finished Gyor W [37-17] HT 17-9 Podravka Vegeta W
17.11.2018
Finished Buducnost W [26-25] HT 13-16 Larvik W
17.11.2018
Finished Kristiansand W [35-27] HT 18-14 Ferencvaros W
17.11.2018
Finished Thuringer W [26-26] HT 14-16 Krim W
17.11.2018
Finished Rostov-Don W [30-24] HT 18-12 Brest Bretagne W
11.11.2018
Finished Podravka Vegeta W [23-31] HT 10-14 Thuringer W
11.11.2018
Finished Bietigheim W [26-34] HT 12-16 Kristiansand W
11.11.2018
Finished Savehof W [26-32] HT 15-14 Rostov-Don W
11.11.2018
Finished Odense W [22-26] HT 14-13 Buducnost W
11.11.2018
Finished Ferencvaros W [28-34] HT 10-17 CSM Bucuresti W
10.11.2018
Finished Larvik W [21-31] HT 9-15 Metz W
10.11.2018
Finished Brest Bretagne W [28-28] HT 14-13 Copenhagen W
10.11.2018
Finished Krim W [23-32] HT 10-16 Gyor W
05.11.2018
Finished Gyor W [31-28] HT 19-15 Thuringer W
04.11.2018
Finished Buducnost W [23-19] HT 9-10 Metz W
04.11.2018
Finished CSM Bucuresti W [26-31] HT 11-16 Kristiansand W
04.11.2018
Finished Brest Bretagne W [34-26] HT 19-14 Savehof W
Europe
09.09.2018
Finished Bietigheim W [34-19] HT 20-11 MKS Perla Lublin W
09.09.2018
Finished SCM Craiova W [21-22] HT 14-12 Podravka Vegeta W
09.09.2018
Finished Bera Bera W [40-20] HT 17-8 Jomi Salerno W
09.09.2018
Finished Jagodina W [26-24] HT 15-12 Muratpasa W
08.09.2018
Finished Podravka Vegeta W [35-22] HT 18-12 Muratpasa W
08.09.2018
Finished MKS Perla Lublin W [28-17] HT 15-7 Jomi Salerno W
08.09.2018
Finished SCM Craiova W [31-18] HT 19-10 Jagodina W
08.09.2018
Finished Bietigheim W [33-27] HT 17-15 Bera Bera W
Europe
13.05.2018
After Extra Time Gyor W [-] Vardar SCBT W
13.05.2018
Finished CSM Bucuresti W [31-30] HT 19-14 Rostov-Don W
12.05.2018
Finished Rostov-Don W [19-25] HT 7-10 Vardar SCBT W
12.05.2018
Finished CSM Bucuresti W [20-26] HT 10-12 Gyor W
15.04.2018
Finished Metz W [27-20] HT 14-9 CSM Bucuresti W
14.04.2018
Finished Gyor W [30-28] HT 15-15 Buducnost W
14.04.2018
Finished Vardar SCBT W [32-25] HT 17-12 Herning-Ikast W
14.04.2018
Finished Rostov-Don W [32-22] HT 20-12 Ferencvaros W
07.04.2018
Finished Buducnost W [20-26] HT 9-12 Gyor W
07.04.2018
Finished Ferencvaros W [29-31] HT 15-16 Rostov-Don W
06.04.2018
Finished CSM Bucuresti W [34-21] HT 19-13 Metz W
06.04.2018
Finished Herning-Ikast W [23-24] HT 16-13 Vardar SCBT W
Europe: Champions League Women
11.03.2018
Finished Bietigheim W [27-23] HT 16-11 Ferencvaros W
11.03.2018
Finished Metz W [35-29] HT 17-19 Thuringer W
Europe: Ehf Cup
17.02.2019
Not Started Eurofarm Rabotnik [-] Tatabanya
17.02.2019
Not Started GOG [-] Granollers
17.02.2019
Not Started Cuenca [-] Holstebro
16.02.2019
Finished St. Raphael [30-26] HT 14-15 La Rioja
16.02.2019
Finished Nexe [29-25] HT 14-9 Hannover-Burgdorf
16.02.2019
Finished Constanta [29-35] HT 13-18 Porto
14.02.2019
Finished Balatonfuredi [24-29] HT 14-16 Fuchse Berlin
13.02.2019
Finished Kiel [26-23] HT 11-11 Azoty-Pulawy
10.02.2019
Finished Granollers [22-33] HT 11-18 Kiel
10.02.2019
Finished Fuchse Berlin [33-29] HT 17-15 St. Raphael
09.02.2019
Finished La Rioja [29-24] HT 14-9 Balatonfuredi
09.02.2019
Finished Hannover-Burgdorf [24-21] HT 16-14 Eurofarm Rabotnik
09.02.2019
Finished Porto [37-26] HT 20-12 Cuenca
09.02.2019
Finished Azoty-Pulawy [28-31] HT 12-13 GOG
09.02.2019
Finished Holstebro [29-25] HT 14-12 Constanta
08.02.2019
Finished Tatabanya [27-28] HT 18-14 Nexe
Europe
25.11.2018
Finished Porto [34-27] HT 18-12 SC Magdeburg
25.11.2018
Finished Gorenje [24-33] HT 12-16 Granollers
25.11.2018
Finished Constanta [34-28] HT 17-12 Malmo
25.11.2018
Finished St. Raphael [27-30] HT 15-15 Maccabi Le Zion
25.11.2018
Finished Balatonfuredi [32-29] HT 17-16 Karvina
25.11.2018
Finished Drammen [18-36] HT 9-17 Kiel
25.11.2018
Finished Fuchse Berlin [28-23] HT 11-13 Aalborg
25.11.2018
Finished Limburg Lions [27-27] HT 12-12 Tatabanya
25.11.2018
Finished Bern [28-30] HT 15-13 Eurofarm Rabotnik
24.11.2018
Finished GOG [38-25] HT 19-12 Vojvodina
24.11.2018
Finished Kadetten [28-24] HT 17-10 La Rioja
24.11.2018
Finished Nexe [30-25] HT 14-13 Olympiacos SFP
24.11.2018
Finished Selfoss [28-27] HT 13-13 Azoty-Pulawy
24.11.2018
Finished Cuenca [37-25] HT 20-13 Bocholt
24.11.2018
Finished Benfica [33-33] HT 16-19 Hannover-Burgdorf
24.11.2018
Finished Holstebro [28-25] HT 15-13 Aix
18.11.2018
Finished Granollers [24-25] Gorenje
18.11.2018
Finished Aix [25-25] HT 13-12 Holstebro
18.11.2018
Finished Kiel [34-23] Drammen
18.11.2018
Finished SC Magdeburg [26-23] HT 14-11 Porto
Europe
20.05.2018
Finished St. Raphael [25-28] HT 13-14 Fuchse Berlin
20.05.2018
Finished SC Magdeburg [35-25] HT 16-15 Goppingen
19.05.2018
Finished Goppingen [24-27] HT 13-13 Fuchse Berlin
19.05.2018
Finished St. Raphael [28-27] HT 13-13 SC Magdeburg
29.04.2018
Finished Granollers [40-30] HT 16-15 St. Raphael
29.04.2018
Finished Goppingen [31-27] HT 18-13 Chambery Savoie
28.04.2018
Finished Fuchse Berlin [25-16] HT 14-9 Nexe
22.04.2018
Finished Chambery Savoie [27-30] HT 11-19 Goppingen
21.04.2018
Finished St. Raphael [37-23] HT 17-10 Granollers
21.04.2018
Finished Nexe [28-20] HT 12-9 Fuchse Berlin
Europe: Ehf Cup
01.04.2018
Finished Anaitasuna [29-38] HT 14-16 St. Raphael
01.04.2018
Finished Fuchse Berlin [34-25] HT 17-12 Lugi
31.03.2018
Finished Chambery Savoie [27-22] HT 14-9 Wacker Thun
31.03.2018
Finished Goppingen [31-26] HT 17-11 Koper
Europe: Ehf Cup Women
10.02.2019
Finished Besancon W (Fra) [26-29] HT 14-14 Viborg W (Den)
10.02.2019
Finished Bietigheim W (Ger) [29-17] HT 18-9 Magura Cisnadiei W (Rou)
10.02.2019
Finished Savehof W (Swe) [23-33] HT 12-17 Herning-Ikast W (Den)
10.02.2019
Finished Siofok KC W (Hun) [32-25] HT 13-11 Metzingen W (Ger)
10.02.2019
Finished SCM Craiova W (Rou) [26-23] HT 13-11 Bera Bera W (Esp)
09.02.2019
Finished Podravka Vegeta W (Cro) [25-28] HT 11-14 NFH Nyk W (Den)
09.02.2019
Finished Larvik W (Nor) [23-23] HT 11-12 Krasnodar W (Rus)
09.02.2019
Finished Esbjerg W (Den) [25-20] HT 11-10 Storhamar W (Nor)
03.02.2019
Finished NFH Nyk W (Den) [20-20] HT 8-9 SCM Craiova W (Rou)
03.02.2019
Finished Storhamar W (Nor) [29-28] HT 12-16 Bietigheim W (Ger)
03.02.2019
Finished Herning-Ikast W (Den) [22-34] HT 8-20 Siofok KC W (Hun)
03.02.2019
Finished Krasnodar W (Rus) [28-29] HT 15-15 Besancon W (Fra)
03.02.2019
Finished Bera Bera W (Esp) [32-26] HT 13-12 Podravka Vegeta W (Cro)
03.02.2019
Finished Magura Cisnadiei W (Rou) [19-32] HT 10-15 Esbjerg W (Den)
02.02.2019
Finished Metzingen W (Ger) [29-22] HT 18-10 Savehof W (Swe)
02.02.2019
Finished Viborg W (Den) [26-23] HT 11-17 Larvik W (Nor)
27.01.2019
Finished Bietigheim W (Ger) [27-32] HT 13-16 Esbjerg W (Den)
27.01.2019
Finished Viborg W (Den) [26-25] HT 15-13 Krasnodar W (Rus)
26.01.2019
Finished Metzingen W (Ger) [25-28] HT 10-16 Herning-Ikast W (Den)
26.01.2019
Finished Larvik W (Nor) [29-26] HT 15-12 Besancon W (Fra)
Europe
18.11.2018
Finished Siofok KC W (Hun) [37-26] HT 18-12 Togliatti W (Rus)
18.11.2018
Finished Guardes W (Esp) [31-33] HT 11-16 Krasnodar W (Rus)
18.11.2018
Finished Storhamar W (Nor) [32-27] HT 15-12 Erdi W (Hun)
18.11.2018
Finished Magura Cisnadiei W (Rou) [26-18] HT 10-10 Zvenigorod W (Rus)
18.11.2018
Finished Paris 92 W (Fra) [25-31] HT 13-16 Esbjerg W (Den)
18.11.2018
Finished SCM Craiova W (Rou) [19-18] HT 10-9 BVB Dortmund W (Ger)
18.11.2018
Finished H 65 Hoor W (Swe) [23-27] HT 10-16 NFH Nyk W (Den)
18.11.2018
Finished Ramnicu Valcea W (Rou) [19-21] HT 14-10 Herning-Ikast W (Den)
18.11.2018
Finished Bera Bera W (Esp) [22-23] HT 11-10 Dunaujvarosi W (Hun)
17.11.2018
Finished Besancon W (Fra) [31-28] HT 16-14 MKS Perla Lublin W (Pol)
17.11.2018
Finished Metzingen W (Ger) [35-24] HT 15-13 Most W (Cze)
17.11.2018
Finished Jagodina W (Srb) [11-26] HT 5-14 Viborg W (Den)
11.11.2018
Finished Most W (Cze) [19-28] HT 8-11 Metzingen W (Ger)
11.11.2018
Finished NFH Nyk W (Den) [27-24] HT 14-15 H 65 Hoor W (Swe)
11.11.2018
Finished Krasnodar W (Rus) [26-27] HT 14-16 Guardes W (Esp)
11.11.2018
Finished BVB Dortmund W (Ger) [17-19] HT 9-9 SCM Craiova W (Rou)
10.11.2018
Finished Erdi W (Hun) [29-28] HT 12-14 Storhamar W (Nor)
10.11.2018
Finished MKS Perla Lublin W (Pol) [22-22] HT 11-11 Besancon W (Fra)
10.11.2018
Finished Dunaujvarosi W (Hun) [18-26] HT 11-12 Bera Bera W (Esp)
10.11.2018
Finished Viborg W (Den) [31-16] HT 15-8 Jagodina W (Srb)
Europe
11.05.2018
Finished SCM Craiova W [30-25] HT 19-12 Kristiansand W
05.05.2018
Finished Kristiansand W [26-22] HT 12-10 SCM Craiova W
14.04.2018
Finished SCM Craiova W [18-18] HT 9-10 Kastamonu W
14.04.2018
Finished Kristiansand W [29-23] HT 15-14 Viborg W
07.04.2018
Finished Kastamonu W [22-23] HT 15-11 SCM Craiova W
07.04.2018
Finished Viborg W [34-31] HT 18-16 Kristiansand W
11.03.2018
Finished Kastamonu W [27-24] HT 16-11 Zalau W
10.03.2018
Finished Brest Bretagne W [34-29] HT 18-17 Kristiansand W
10.03.2018
Finished Larvik W [26-27] HT 13-15 Viborg W
10.03.2018
Finished Togliatti W [23-26] HT 8-14 SCM Craiova W
03.03.2018
Finished Kristiansand W [26-17] HT 12-10 Brest Bretagne W
03.03.2018
Finished SCM Craiova W [23-25] HT 9-15 Togliatti W
03.03.2018
Finished Viborg W [28-21] HT 9-8 Larvik W
03.03.2018
Finished Zalau W [29-28] HT 12-15 Kastamonu W
Europe: Challenge Cup
17.02.2019
Not Started Madeira (Por) [-] Donbass Donetsk (Ukr)
17.02.2019
Not Started Vise (Bel) [-] Masheka (Blr)
16.02.2019
Finished Borac (Bih) [23-22] HT 14-11 Sviesa (Ltu)
16.02.2019
Finished Donbass Donetsk (Ukr) [22-32] HT 12-13 Madeira (Por)
16.02.2019
Finished CSM Bucuresti (Rou) [30-25] HT 15-10 Dukla Prague (Cze)
16.02.2019
Finished Stavropol 2 (Rus) [31-22] HT 18-13 Arendal (Nor)
16.02.2019
Finished AEK Athens (Gre) [35-25] HT 17-15 Ramat Hasharon (Isr)
15.02.2019
Finished St. Petersburg (Rus) [25-24] HT 11-8 Povazska Bystrica (Svk)
10.02.2019
Finished Dukla Prague (Cze) [23-28] HT 10-19 CSM Bucuresti (Rou)
10.02.2019
Finished Arendal (Nor) [27-21] HT 13-10 Stavropol 2 (Rus)
10.02.2019
Finished Dicken (Fin) [28-26] HT 14-12 Berchem (Lux)
10.02.2019
Finished Masheka (Blr) [31-32] HT 14-16 Vise (Bel)
09.02.2019
Finished Povazska Bystrica (Svk) [21-31] HT 11-14 St. Petersburg (Rus)
09.02.2019
Finished Berchem (Lux) [24-28] HT 13-19 Dicken (Fin)
09.02.2019
Finished Ramat Hasharon (Isr) [28-34] HT 15-17 AEK Athens (Gre)
09.02.2019
Finished Sviesa (Ltu) [16-29] HT 8-12 Borac (Bih)
25.11.2018
Finished Bodo (Nor) [26-23] HT 14-13 Sviesa (Ltu)
25.11.2018
Finished Berchem (Lux) [32-29] HT 16-14 MK Holon (Isr)
25.11.2018
Finished Goztepe (Tur) [28-28] HT 14-15 Arendal (Nor)
25.11.2018
Finished London GD (Eng) [15-33] HT 9-14 Donbass Donetsk (Ukr)
Europe: Challenge Cup Women
10.02.2019
Finished Nis W (Srb) [34-24] HT 17-12 Pelister W (Mac)
10.02.2019
Finished Yenimahalle W (Tur) [22-24] HT 10-10 Gran Canaria W (Esp)
10.02.2019
Finished Kristianstad W (Swe) [25-14] HT 17-6 Vise W (Bel)
09.02.2019
Finished Quintus W (Ned) [23-19] HT 11-5 Vlug en Lenig W (Ned)
09.02.2019
Finished Pelister W (Mac) [26-33] HT 12-13 Nis W (Srb)
09.02.2019
Finished Vise W (Bel) [17-27] HT 9-9 Kristianstad W (Swe)
03.02.2019
Finished Pogon Szczecin W (Pol) [32-25] HT 14-11 Alavarium W (Por)
03.02.2019
Finished Koka W (Cro) [23-32] HT 12-16 Gomel W (Blr)
03.02.2019
Finished Istogu W (Kos) [13-21] HT 6-11 Malaga W (Esp)
02.02.2019
Finished Gran Canaria W (Esp) [33-23] HT 17-15 Yenimahalle W (Tur)
02.02.2019
Finished Alavarium W (Por) [26-41] HT 16-23 Pogon Szczecin W (Pol)
02.02.2019
Finished Vlug en Lenig W (Ned) [22-27] HT 13-13 Quintus W (Ned)
02.02.2019
Finished Malaga W (Esp) [40-9] HT 17-4 Istogu W (Kos)
02.02.2019
Finished Boden W (Swe) [30-29] HT 12-14 Maccabi Rishon W (Isr)
02.02.2019
Finished Gomel W (Blr) [30-18] HT 15-9 Koka W (Cro)
01.02.2019
Finished Maccabi Rishon W (Isr) [26-26] HT 16-16 Boden W (Swe)
18.11.2018
Finished Alavarium W (Por) [27-20] HT 16-8 Krivaja W (Bih)
18.11.2018
Finished Pelister W (Mac) [27-20] HT 13-10 La Salle W (Mlt)
18.11.2018
Finished Cassano W (Ita) [21-23] HT 9-12 Istogu W (Kos)
18.11.2018
Finished Koka W (Cro) [35-20] HT 20-10 Latsia W (Cyp)
Europe
29.07.2018
Finished France U20 [30-31] HT 16-15 Slovenia U20
29.07.2018
Finished Germany U20 [29-26] HT 14-11 Portugal U20
Europe
29.07.2018
Finished Croatia U20 [26-27] HT 12-13 Spain U20
29.07.2018
Finished Iceland U20 [30-27] HT 13-12 Serbia U20
Europe
28.07.2018
Finished Norway U20 [24-20] HT 15-6 Sweden U20
28.07.2018
Finished Hungary U20 [31-29] HT 15-16 Denmark U20
Europe
28.07.2018
Finished Israel U20 [30-28] HT 15-13 Romania U20
28.07.2018
Finished Russia U20 [28-26] HT 12-11 Poland U20
Europe
27.07.2018
Finished Portugal U20 [25-27] HT 15-14 Slovenia U20
Europe
27.07.2018
Finished Denmark U20 [30-33] HT 17-18 Sweden U20
Europe
27.07.2018
Finished Germany U20 [26-28] HT 11-15 France U20
Europe
27.07.2018
Finished Norway U20 [29-23] HT 12-8 Hungary U20
Europe
27.07.2018
Finished Spain U20 [27-24] HT 14-10 Serbia U20
Europe
27.07.2018
After Extra Time Poland U20 [-] Romania U20
Europe
27.07.2018
Finished Iceland U20 [27-31] HT 16-17 Croatia U20
Europe
27.07.2018
Finished Israel U20 [26-19] HT 12-10 Russia U20
Europe: European Championship U20
25.07.2018
Finished Slovenia U20 [25-21] HT 14-10 Iceland U20
Europe
25.07.2018
Finished Israel U20 [30-22] HT 17-13 Romania U20
Europe: European Championship U20
25.07.2018
Finished Serbia U20 [20-32] HT 12-14 Germany U20
Europe
25.07.2018
Finished Norway U20 [23-16] HT 12-10 Sweden U20
Europe: European Championship U20
25.07.2018
Finished Portugal U20 [23-30] HT 11-17 Croatia U20
Europe
25.07.2018
Finished Denmark U20 [30-25] HT 15-12 Russia U20
Europe: European Championship U20
25.07.2018
Finished France U20 [35-33] HT 19-15 Spain U20
Europe
25.07.2018
Finished Hungary U20 [31-29] HT 15-11 Poland U20
Europe: European Championship U20
24.07.2018
Finished Germany U20 [26-22] HT 9-11 Slovenia U20
Europe
24.07.2018
Finished Sweden U20 [29-22] HT 14-9 Israel U20
Europe: European Championship U20
24.07.2018
Finished Iceland U20 [25-25] HT 9-12 Serbia U20
Europe
24.07.2018
Finished Romania U20 [25-29] HT 8-16 Norway U20
Europe: European Championship U20
24.07.2018
Finished Spain U20 [27-29] HT 9-13 Portugal U20
Europe
24.07.2018
Finished Poland U20 [23-31] HT 11-15 Denmark U20
Europe: European Championship U20
24.07.2018
Finished Croatia U20 [28-37] HT 14-18 France U20
Europe
24.07.2018
Finished Russia U20 [34-37] HT 17-17 Hungary U20
Europe
22.07.2018
Finished Portugal U20 [31-30] HT 12-13 Hungary U20
22.07.2018
Finished Slovenia U20 [27-23] HT 14-13 Serbia U20
22.07.2018
Finished France U20 [31-30] HT 16-14 Denmark U20
22.07.2018
Finished Norway U20 [25-30] HT 10-15 Israel U20
22.07.2018
Finished Russia U20 [28-36] HT 9-19 Poland U20
22.07.2018
Finished Sweden U20 [40-31] HT 17-16 Romania U20
22.07.2018
Finished Croatia U20 [31-36] HT 12-20 Spain U20
22.07.2018
Finished Germany U20 [25-25] HT 16-12 Iceland U20
20.07.2018
Finished Israel U20 [24-28] HT 13-15 Slovenia U20
20.07.2018
Finished Portugal U20 [31-29] HT 14-11 Denmark U20
20.07.2018
Finished Hungary U20 [23-34] HT 10-17 France U20
20.07.2018
Finished Norway U20 [27-30] HT 12-18 Serbia U20
20.07.2018
Finished Russia U20 [20-28] HT 9-11 Spain U20
20.07.2018
Finished Sweden U20 [33-35] HT 12-19 Iceland U20
20.07.2018
Finished Poland U20 [27-35] HT 14-17 Croatia U20
20.07.2018
Finished Romania U20 [25-30] HT 15-17 Germany U20
19.07.2018
Finished Slovenia U20 [27-19] HT 11-9 Norway U20
19.07.2018
Finished Denmark U20 [23-22] HT 10-14 Hungary U20
19.07.2018
Finished France U20 [28-32] HT 14-12 Portugal U20
19.07.2018
Finished Serbia U20 [35-28] HT 21-13 Israel U20
Europe
29.07.2018
Finished FYR Macedonia U20 [29-23] HT 15-10 Belarus U20
29.07.2018
Finished Czech Republic U20 [27-17] HT 14-7 Austria U20
29.07.2018
Finished Faroe Islands U20 [17-32] HT 7-16 Switzerland U20
29.07.2018
Finished Montenegro U20 [29-23] HT 12-11 Latvia U20
Europe
29.07.2018
Finished Turkey U20 [31-36] HT 15-15 Netherlands U20
29.07.2018
Finished Ukraine U20 [29-28] HT 11-11 Lithuania U20
29.07.2018
Finished Kosovo U20 [27-26] HT 15-12 Slovakia U20
29.07.2018
Finished Estonia U20 [25-19] HT 10-11 Italy U20
Europe
29.07.2018
Finished Bulgaria U20 [35-34] HT 16-16 Moldova U20
29.07.2018
Finished Finland U20 [23-26] HT 15-10 Greece U20
Europe
28.07.2018
After Extra Time Faroe Islands U20 [-] FYR Macedonia U20
28.07.2018
Finished Austria U20 [30-21] HT 16-7 Latvia U20
28.07.2018
Finished Belarus U20 [33-27] HT 17-12 Switzerland U20
28.07.2018
Finished Czech Republic U20 [25-13] HT 7-6 Montenegro U20
Europe
28.07.2018
Finished Lithuania U20 [31-29] HT 15-16 Italy U20
28.07.2018
Finished Netherlands U20 [32-26] HT 17-10 Slovakia U20
28.07.2018
Finished Kosovo U20 [18-28] HT 10-14 Turkey U20
28.07.2018
After Extra Time Estonia U20 [-] Ukraine U20
Europe
28.07.2018
Finished Bulgaria U20 [27-25] HT 12-15 Georgia U20
28.07.2018
Finished Finland U20 [35-22] HT 16-11 Great Britain U20
Europe: European Championship U20 B
26.07.2018
Finished Switzerland U20 [34-23] HT 14-13 Italy U20
26.07.2018
Finished Montenegro U20 [29-25] HT 14-9 Latvia U20
26.07.2018
Finished FYR Macedonia U20 [28-27] HT 14-15 Ukraine U20
26.07.2018
Finished Netherlands U20 [33-22] HT 15-9 Moldova U20
26.07.2018
Finished Belarus U20 [22-29] HT 12-16 Faroe Islands U20
26.07.2018
Finished Kosovo U20 [43-23] HT 20-14 Bulgaria U20
26.07.2018
Finished Finland U20 [21-35] HT 11-23 Greece U20
26.07.2018
Finished Czech Republic U20 [22-29] HT 10-16 Austria U20
26.07.2018
Finished Estonia U20 [29-30] HT 15-15 Lithuania U20
26.07.2018
Finished Slovakia U20 [27-38] HT 16-19 Turkey U20
25.07.2018
Finished Bulgaria U20 [24-28] HT 12-15 Moldova U20
25.07.2018
Finished Netherlands U20 [24-27] HT 11-11 Czech Republic U20
25.07.2018
Finished Austria U20 [24-18] HT 14-9 Kosovo U20
25.07.2018
Finished Latvia U20 [26-20] HT 9-9 Georgia U20
24.07.2018
Finished FYR Macedonia U20 [30-24] HT 17-9 Switzerland U20
24.07.2018
Finished Montenegro U20 [31-21] HT 13-11 Slovakia U20
24.07.2018
Finished Italy U20 [31-16] HT 13-5 Great Britain U20
24.07.2018
Finished Turkey U20 [31-25] HT 16-13 Georgia U20
24.07.2018
Finished Lithuania U20 [34-39] HT 14-20 Greece U20
24.07.2018
Finished Finland U20 [30-39] HT 15-18 Belarus U20
Europe
19.08.2018
Finished Sweden U18 [32-27] HT 12-12 Iceland U18
19.08.2018
Finished Denmark U18 [26-24] HT 14-10 Croatia U18
Europe
19.08.2018
Finished Spain U18 [28-26] HT 15-15 Germany U18
19.08.2018
Finished France U18 [39-23] HT 19-12 Serbia U18
Europe
18.08.2018
Finished Slovenia U18 [26-23] HT 16-10 Hungary U18
18.08.2018
Finished Norway U18 [28-24] HT 11-13 Portugal U18
Europe
18.08.2018
Finished Israel U18 [21-26] HT 9-16 Russia U18
18.08.2018
Finished Poland U18 [39-28] HT 20-13 Romania U18
Europe
17.08.2018
Finished Iceland U18 [30-26] HT 13-12 Croatia U18
Europe
17.08.2018
Finished Hungary U18 [24-22] HT 12-12 Portugal U18
Europe
17.08.2018
Finished Denmark U18 [22-31] HT 10-15 Sweden U18
Europe
17.08.2018
Finished Norway U18 [19-28] HT 12-8 Slovenia U18
Europe
17.08.2018
Finished Germany U18 [32-27] HT 14-13 Serbia U18
Europe
17.08.2018
Finished Russia U18 [35-26] HT 16-11 Romania U18
Europe
17.08.2018
Finished France U18 [20-23] HT 10-13 Spain U18
Europe
17.08.2018
Finished Israel U18 [30-20] HT 12-12 Poland U18
Europe: European Championship U18
15.08.2018
Finished France U18 [20-25] HT 7-12 Croatia U18
15.08.2018
Finished Iceland U18 [27-33] HT 13-18 Spain U18
15.08.2018
Finished Denmark U18 [29-24] HT 13-10 Serbia U18
15.08.2018
Finished Sweden U18 [30-27] HT 14-14 Germany U18
Europe
15.08.2018
Finished Norway U18 [36-23] HT 18-10 Israel U18
15.08.2018
Finished Slovenia U18 [29-21] HT 17-13 Russia U18
15.08.2018
Finished Poland U18 [20-30] HT 9-16 Hungary U18
15.08.2018
Finished Romania U18 [31-32] HT 16-18 Portugal U18
Europe: European Championship U18
14.08.2018
Finished Croatia U18 [20-22] HT 11-13 Denmark U18
14.08.2018
Finished Germany U18 [22-23] HT 10-13 Iceland U18
14.08.2018
Finished Serbia U18 [26-31] HT 12-15 France U18
14.08.2018
Finished Spain U18 [27-28] HT 11-11 Sweden U18
Europe
14.08.2018
Finished Hungary U18 [29-20] HT 18-10 Slovenia U18
14.08.2018
Finished Portugal U18 [26-28] HT 11-14 Norway U18
14.08.2018
Finished Israel U18 [28-26] HT 14-14 Romania U18
14.08.2018
Finished Russia U18 [27-26] HT 12-15 Poland U18
Europe
12.08.2018
Finished Croatia U18 [27-20] HT 14-8 Serbia U18
12.08.2018
Finished Russia U18 [26-25] HT 10-14 Hungary U18
12.08.2018
Finished Germany U18 [25-22] HT 10-8 Spain U18
12.08.2018
Finished Portugal U18 [29-24] HT 15-14 Israel U18
12.08.2018
Finished Norway U18 [29-28] HT 14-16 Romania U18
12.08.2018
Finished Sweden U18 [34-30] HT 18-16 Poland U18
12.08.2018
Finished France U18 [21-24] HT 11-12 Denmark U18
12.08.2018
Finished Slovenia U18 [24-28] HT 8-15 Iceland U18
10.08.2018
Finished Israel U18 [27-30] HT 15-15 Croatia U18
10.08.2018
Finished Russia U18 [15-32] HT 7-11 Spain U18
10.08.2018
Finished Hungary U18 [18-29] HT 10-14 Germany U18
10.08.2018
Finished Portugal U18 [21-25] HT 7-11 Serbia U18
10.08.2018
Finished Norway U18 [24-30] HT 9-12 Denmark U18
10.08.2018
Finished Sweden U18 [24-29] HT 12-14 Iceland U18
10.08.2018
Finished Poland U18 [22-32] HT 10-17 Slovenia U18
10.08.2018
Finished Romania U18 [30-30] HT 10-15 France U18
09.08.2018
Finished Croatia U18 [37-21] HT 15-11 Portugal U18
09.08.2018
Finished Spain U18 [19-22] HT 10-12 Hungary U18
09.08.2018
Finished Germany U18 [21-20] HT 10-8 Russia U18
09.08.2018
Finished Serbia U18 [25-25] HT 10-13 Israel U18
Europe
19.08.2018
Finished Austria U18 [23-17] HT 12-7 Czech Republic U18
19.08.2018
Finished Turkey U18 [30-41] HT 11-20 Netherlands U18
19.08.2018
Finished Italy U18 [31-26] HT 15-13 Belarus U18
Europe
19.08.2018
Finished Slovakia U18 [33-25] HT 16-13 Ukraine U18
Europe
19.08.2018
Finished Switzerland U18 [35-31] HT 16-16 FYR Macedonia U18
Europe
19.08.2018
Finished Faroe Islands U18 [35-28] HT 16-11 Luxembourg U18
Europe
19.08.2018
Finished Bulgaria U18 [33-28] HT 17-13 Kosovo U18
Europe
19.08.2018
Finished Georgia U18 [23-22] HT 6-8 Finland U18
19.08.2018
Finished Georgia U18 [23-22] HT 6-8 Finland U18
Europe
19.08.2018
Finished Ireland U18 [10-28] HT 5-10 Great Britain U18
19.08.2018
Finished Estonia U18 [23-22] HT 10-9 Greece U18
Europe
18.08.2018
Finished Czech Republic U18 [28-18] HT 10-9 Netherlands U18
18.08.2018
Finished Turkey U18 [18-31] HT 12-15 Austria U18
18.08.2018
Finished FYR Macedonia U18 [30-32] HT 13-17 Belarus U18
Europe
18.08.2018
Finished Ukraine U18 [35-23] HT 16-12 Latvia U18
Europe
18.08.2018
Finished Switzerland U18 [23-29] HT 11-15 Italy U18
Europe
18.08.2018
After Extra Time Montenegro U18 [-] Slovakia U18
18.08.2018
Finished Luxembourg U18 [33-26] HT 18-12 Finland U18
Europe
18.08.2018
Finished Great Britain U18 [23-31] HT 8-17 Kosovo U18
Europe
18.08.2018
After Penalties Faroe Islands U18 [-] Georgia U18
Europe
18.08.2018
Finished Ireland U18 [12-36] HT 3-18 Bulgaria U18
18.08.2018
Finished Lithuania U18 [19-24] HT 9-15 Greece U18
Europe: European Championship U18 B
16.08.2018
Finished Czech Republic U18 [26-23] HT 16-11 Turkey U18
16.08.2018
Finished Slovakia U18 [11-23] HT 7-12 Austria U18
16.08.2018
Finished Belarus U18 [22-27] HT 10-13 Italy U18
16.08.2018
Finished Montenegro U18 [26-27] HT 9-14 Ukraine U18
16.08.2018
Finished Finland U18 [30-22] HT 12-12 Greece U18
16.08.2018
Finished Great Britain U18 [25-13] HT 10-7 Ireland U18
16.08.2018
Finished Switzerland U18 [29-26] HT 16-14 Faroe Islands U18
16.08.2018
Finished Netherlands U18 [34-29] HT 18-14 Latvia U18
16.08.2018
Finished FYR Macedonia U18 [26-22] HT 16-7 Estonia U18
16.08.2018
Finished Kosovo U18 [23-29] HT 10-15 Bulgaria U18
16.08.2018
Finished Lithuania U18 [29-34] HT 11-17 Luxembourg U18
15.08.2018
Finished Montenegro U18 [17-21] HT 8-11 Czech Republic U18
15.08.2018
Finished Turkey U18 [40-15] HT 21-8 Great Britain U18
15.08.2018
Finished Ireland U18 [17-63] HT 7-32 Ukraine U18
14.08.2018
Finished Austria U18 [37-22] HT 21-13 Kosovo U18
14.08.2018
Finished Finland U18 [19-35] HT 9-19 Belarus U18
14.08.2018
Finished Netherlands U18 [24-22] HT 11-10 Slovakia U18
14.08.2018
Finished Italy U18 [36-21] HT 16-11 Georgia U18
14.08.2018
Finished Bulgaria U18 [23-30] HT 10-16 Latvia U18
14.08.2018
Finished Luxembourg U18 [31-24] HT 16-13 Estonia U18
Europe: Seha Liga
16.02.2019
Finished Izvidac (Bih) [28-29] HT 15-16 Steaua Bucuresti (Rou)
13.02.2019
Finished Presov (Svk) [29-22] HT 14-8 Izvidac (Bih)
05.02.2019
Finished Meshkov Brest (Blr) [35-21] HT 19-10 Steaua Bucuresti (Rou)
03.02.2019
Finished Nexe (Cro) [27-22] HT 14-9 Presov (Svk)
02.02.2019
Finished Met. Skopje (Mac) [24-36] HT 10-15 PPD Zagreb (Cro)
02.02.2019
Finished Izvidac (Bih) [29-24] HT 12-10 Zeleznicar (Srb)
31.01.2019
Finished Vojvodina (Srb) [23-26] HT 14-13 Vardar (Mac)
24.01.2019
Finished Steaua Bucuresti (Rou) [19-31] HT 8-15 Nexe (Cro)
21.12.2018
Finished Presov (Svk) [21-35] HT 10-17 Meshkov Brest (Blr)
20.12.2018
Finished Vojvodina (Srb) [28-25] HT 15-12 Steaua Bucuresti (Rou)
19.12.2018
Finished Zeleznicar (Srb) [18-25] HT 10-12 Nexe (Cro)
18.12.2018
Finished Izvidac (Bih) [30-31] HT 14-16 Met. Skopje (Mac)
17.12.2018
Finished PPD Zagreb (Cro) [25-23] HT 13-12 Vojvodina (Srb)
17.12.2018
Finished Steaua Bucuresti (Rou) [30-34] HT 10-21 Vardar (Mac)
16.12.2018
Finished Nexe (Cro) [26-23] HT 12-10 Met. Skopje (Mac)
15.12.2018
Finished Izvidac (Bih) [21-22] HT 12-10 PPD Zagreb (Cro)
12.12.2018
Finished Vardar (Mac) [23-21] HT 10-9 Presov (Svk)
12.12.2018
Finished Meshkov Brest (Blr) [28-20] HT 15-12 Zeleznicar (Srb)
11.12.2018
Finished Steaua Bucuresti (Rou) [24-31] HT 8-13 PPD Zagreb (Cro)
09.12.2018
Finished Nexe (Cro) [22-17] HT 14-8 Izvidac (Bih)
Europe
15.04.2018
Finished Vardar (Mac) [26-24] HT 14-13 PPD Zagreb (Cro)
15.04.2018
Finished Meshkov Brest (Blr) [28-31] HT 14-15 Celje (Slo)
13.04.2018
Finished PPD Zagreb (Cro) [29-28] HT 14-11 Celje (Slo)
13.04.2018
Finished Vardar (Mac) [33-24] HT 17-14 Meshkov Brest (Blr)
Europe: Baltic League
17.02.2019
Not Started ZTR Zaporozhye (Ukr) [-] Cocks (Fin)
15.02.2019
Finished SKA Minsk (Blr) [26-22] HT 15-11 Cocks (Fin)
10.02.2019
Finished Zemaitijos Dragunas (Ltu) [21-25] HT 11-13 Cocks (Fin)
08.02.2019
Finished Polva Serviti (Est) [25-24] HT 12-13 Cocks (Fin)
05.02.2019
Finished SKA Minsk (Blr) [42-23] HT 22-11 Kehra (Est)
03.02.2019
Finished Celtnieks Riga (Lat) [24-29] HT 16-13 Sviesa (Ltu)
03.02.2019
Finished Dobeles Tenax (Lat) [29-28] HT 16-11 Granitas Kaunas (Ltu)
02.02.2019
Finished Dobeles Tenax (Lat) [32-28] HT 15-12 Sviesa (Ltu)
02.02.2019
Finished Celtnieks Riga (Lat) [33-30] HT 15-17 Granitas Kaunas (Ltu)
02.02.2019
Finished Viljandi (Est) [24-24] HT 13-9 HC Tallinn (Est)
02.02.2019
Finished Zemaitijos Dragunas (Ltu) [23-24] HT 13-13 Polva Serviti (Est)
20.01.2019
Finished HC Tallinn (Est) [31-34] HT 18-18 Dobeles Tenax (Lat)
20.01.2019
Finished Polva Serviti (Est) [29-24] HT 15-13 SKA Minsk (Blr)
20.01.2019
Finished Zemaitijos Dragunas (Ltu) [28-26] HT 13-17 ZTR Zaporozhye (Ukr)
20.01.2019
Finished Viljandi (Est) [30-31] HT 12-14 Celtnieks Riga (Lat)
19.01.2019
Finished Sviesa (Ltu) [28-27] HT 16-14 Granitas Kaunas (Ltu)
19.01.2019
Finished Viljandi (Est) [28-42] HT 10-21 Dobeles Tenax (Lat)
19.01.2019
Finished HC Tallinn (Est) [41-32] HT 20-12 Celtnieks Riga (Lat)
18.01.2019
Finished Zemaitijos Dragunas (Ltu) [26-26] HT 16-16 SKA Minsk (Blr)
18.01.2019
Finished Polva Serviti (Est) [23-29] HT 13-15 ZTR Zaporozhye (Ukr)
Europe
15.04.2018
Finished Polva Serviti [23-26] Cocks
15.04.2018
Finished ZTR Zaporozhye [37-40] SKA Minsk
14.04.2018
Finished Cocks [27-25] HT 13-14 SKA Minsk
14.04.2018
Finished Polva Serviti [30-29] HT 17-15 ZTR Zaporozhye
18.03.2018
Finished Polva Serviti [27-29] HT 16-15 Kehra
18.03.2018
Finished SKA Minsk [30-20] HT 13-13 Dobeles Tenax
18.03.2018
Finished Zemaitijos Dragunas [27-32] HT 14-18 ZTR Zaporozhye
17.03.2018
Finished Dobeles Tenax [20-33] HT 10-19 SKA Minsk
17.03.2018
Finished ZTR Zaporozhye [29-28] HT 14-13 Zemaitijos Dragunas
11.03.2018
Finished Cocks [36-30] HT 16-16 Granitas Kaunas
11.03.2018
Finished Kehra [22-31] HT 11-14 Polva Serviti
10.03.2018
Finished Granitas Kaunas [29-40] HT 14-20 Cocks
Europe: Mol Liga Women
16.02.2019
Finished Poruba W [22-26] HT 10-13 Most W
16.02.2019
Finished Presov W [24-37] HT 13-17 Slavia Prague W
16.02.2019
Finished Sala W [34-25] HT 16-11 Plzen W
16.02.2019
Finished Michalovce W [33-25] HT 16-7 Veseli W
16.02.2019
Finished Olomouc W [43-19] HT 17-8 Banovce W
16.02.2019
Finished Pisek W [27-33] HT 16-15 Zlin W
10.02.2019
Finished Veseli W [26-20] HT 10-7 Olomouc W
10.02.2019
Finished Slavia Prague W [36-25] HT 14-15 Pisek W
09.02.2019
Finished Banovce W [30-34] HT 12-19 Sala W
09.02.2019
Finished Most W [32-28] HT 16-12 Michalovce W
09.02.2019
Finished Zlin W [20-28] HT 11-14 Poruba W
03.02.2019
Finished Poruba W [20-24] HT 13-12 Michalovce W
03.02.2019
Finished Zlin W [24-38] HT 13-17 Slavia Prague W
02.02.2019
Finished Presov W [31-24] HT 16-9 Banovce W
02.02.2019
Finished Sala W [30-21] HT 13-9 Veseli W
02.02.2019
Finished Olomouc W [24-27] HT 9-13 Most W
02.02.2019
Finished Pisek W [21-25] HT 10-13 Plzen W
27.01.2019
Finished Michalovce W [30-23] HT 14-9 Olomouc W
27.01.2019
Finished Plzen W [26-25] HT 15-14 Zlin W
26.01.2019
Finished Banovce W [26-32] HT 12-15 Pisek W
Europe
19.05.2018
Finished Most W [28-24] HT 17-14 Slavia Prague W
19.05.2018
Finished Sala W [25-27] HT 13-14 Michalovce W
19.05.2018
Finished Veseli W [24-22] HT 11-11 Olomouc W
18.05.2018
Finished Presov W [35-28] HT 18-10 Banovce W
18.05.2018
Finished Veseli W [31-23] HT 16-10 Olomouc W
Europe
18.05.2018
Finished HK Hodonin W [29-29] HT 15-15 Zlin W
18.05.2018
Finished Poruba W [26-18] HT 9-7 Pisek W
Europe
13.05.2018
Finished Michalovce W [25-23] HT 12-14 Sala W
12.05.2018
Finished Banovce W [25-30] HT 10-17 Presov W
12.05.2018
Finished Michalovce W [35-26] HT 15-13 Sala W
12.05.2018
Finished Olomouc W [21-20] HT 8-13 Veseli W
12.05.2018
Finished Slavia Prague W [20-21] HT 6-12 Most W
Europe
12.05.2018
Finished Zlin W [19-14] HT 8-8 Poruba W
12.05.2018
Finished Pisek W [30-31] HT 16-17 HK Hodonin W
08.05.2018
Finished HK Hodonin W [19-27] HT 11-15 Poruba W
08.05.2018
Finished Pisek W [23-31] HT 13-17 Zlin W
Europe
06.05.2018
Finished Slavia Prague W [24-19] HT 14-10 Veseli W
05.05.2018
Finished Banovce W [16-36] HT 8-20 Michalovce W
05.05.2018
Finished Presov W [29-39] HT 10-21 Sala W
05.05.2018
Finished Slavia Prague W [23-18] HT 10-10 Veseli W
Europe
05.05.2018
Finished Pisek W [22-21] HT 11-14 Poruba W
05.05.2018
Finished Zlin W [28-26] HT 13-14 HK Hodonin W
Europe
04.05.2018
Finished Most W [28-26] HT 14-12 Olomouc W
Europe
01.05.2018
Finished Poruba W [19-21] HT 8-12 Zlin W
01.05.2018
Finished HK Hodonin W [21-26] HT 12-13 Pisek W
Europe
29.04.2018
Finished Michalovce W [42-22] HT 22-13 Banovce W
28.04.2018
Finished Sala W [23-21] HT 14-11 Presov W
Europe
28.04.2018
Finished Poruba W [24-21] HT 12-13 HK Hodonin W
Europe
28.04.2018
Finished Michalovce W [41-20] HT 23-9 Banovce W
28.04.2018
Finished Olomouc W [23-29] HT 8-12 Most W
28.04.2018
Finished Veseli W [28-26] HT 13-11 Slavia Prague W
Europe
28.04.2018
Finished Zlin W [28-27] HT 15-11 Pisek W
Europe
16.02.2019
Finished Bocholt [32-29] Hurry-Up
16.02.2019
Finished Hasselt [21-27] Limburg Lions
16.02.2019
Finished Nelo [19-21] KRAS/Volendam
16.02.2019
Finished Quintus [22-27] Tongeren
16.02.2019
Not Started Eurotech/Bevo [-] Vise
16.02.2019
Finished Aalsmeer [28-21] Sasja KV
09.02.2019
Finished Bocholt [34-22] Quintus
09.02.2019
Finished Sasja KV [23-26] Nelo
09.02.2019
Finished Hurry-Up [30-33] Hasselt
09.02.2019
Finished KRAS/Volendam [28-28] Eurotech/Bevo
09.02.2019
Finished Limburg Lions [19-20] Aalsmeer
05.02.2019
Finished Vise [25-24] Tongeren
03.02.2019
Finished Tongeren [26-25] KRAS/Volendam
02.02.2019
Finished Hasselt [28-42] Bocholt
02.02.2019
Finished Nelo [15-25] Limburg Lions
02.02.2019
Finished Quintus [21-23] Vise
02.02.2019
Finished Eurotech/Bevo [37-22] Sasja KV
02.02.2019
Finished Aalsmeer [33-30] Hurry-Up
26.01.2019
Finished Bocholt [37-34] Aalsmeer
26.01.2019
Finished Hasselt [25-24] HT 14-12 Quintus
Europe
18.03.2018
Finished Bocholt [34-31] HT 18-16 Limburg Lions
18.03.2018
Finished Aalsmeer [31-28] HT 16-16 Hasselt
17.03.2018
Finished Limburg Lions [34-27] HT 17-15 Hasselt
17.03.2018
Finished Bocholt [29-24] HT 14-9 Aalsmeer
Europe
26.08.2018
Finished Karvina [27-41] HT 16-23 Presov
26.08.2018
Finished Topolcany [28-33] HT 15-17 Plzen
25.08.2018
Finished Presov [39-22] HT 20-14 Plzen
25.08.2018
Finished Topolcany [29-33] HT 11-19 Karvina
Europe
03.06.2018
Finished Belgium U19 W [26-27] HT 14-12 Bosnia & Herzegovina U19 W
03.06.2018
Finished Luxembourg U19 W [22-21] HT 12-10 Estonia U19 W
Europe
03.06.2018
Finished Moldova U19 W [41-24] HT 23-15 Cyprus U19 W
03.06.2018
Finished Azerbaijan U19 W [28-22] HT 14-10 Great Britain U19 W
Europe
02.06.2018
Finished Bosnia & Herzegovina U19 W [30-24] HT 15-15 Estonia U19 W
02.06.2018
Finished Belgium U19 W [31-20] HT 16-9 Luxembourg U19 W
Europe
02.06.2018
Finished Great Britain U19 W [19-24] HT 10-11 Cyprus U19 W
02.06.2018
Finished Moldova U19 W [32-22] HT 18-9 Azerbaijan U19 W
Europe: Ehf Challenge Trophy Women
31.05.2018
Finished Bosnia & Herzegovina U19 W [39-14] HT 18-11 Luxembourg U19 W
31.05.2018
Finished Azerbaijan U19 W [28-29] HT 15-10 Great Britain U19 W
31.05.2018
Finished Estonia U19 W [33-25] HT 18-12 Moldova U19 W
31.05.2018
Finished Belgium U19 W [27-18] HT 14-6 Cyprus U19 W
30.05.2018
Finished Bosnia & Herzegovina U19 W [34-20] HT 19-9 Great Britain U19 W
30.05.2018
Finished Luxembourg U19 W [27-27] HT 9-16 Azerbaijan U19 W
30.05.2018
Finished Belgium U19 W [37-28] HT 17-12 Moldova U19 W
30.05.2018
Finished Cyprus U19 W [14-34] HT 8-19 Estonia U19 W
29.05.2018
Finished Azerbaijan U19 W [16-34] HT 9-14 Bosnia & Herzegovina U19 W
29.05.2018
Finished Great Britain U19 W [21-28] HT 7-13 Luxembourg U19 W
29.05.2018
Finished Moldova U19 W [30-22] HT 15-12 Cyprus U19 W
29.05.2018
Finished Estonia U19 W [18-31] HT 9-18 Belgium U19 W
Europe
30.09.2018
Finished Denmark W [20-25] HT 12-14 Norway W
30.09.2018
Finished Poland W [22-16] HT 9-10 France W
29.09.2018
Finished Denmark W [21-23] HT 14-12 Poland W
29.09.2018
Finished France W [22-22] HT 9-14 Norway W
27.09.2018
Finished Denmark W [24-21] HT 14-9 France W
27.09.2018
Finished Norway W [34-27] HT 17-14 Poland W
Norway: Golden League
08.04.2018
Finished Norway [23-33] HT 13-17 Denmark
08.04.2018
Finished Iceland [26-28] HT 12-17 France
07.04.2018
Finished Norway [29-29] HT 12-17 France
07.04.2018
Finished Denmark [31-28] HT 14-13 Iceland
05.04.2018
Finished France [35-29] HT 16-11 Denmark
05.04.2018
Finished Norway [31-29] HT 14-13 Iceland
Bookmark and Share