GOALSERVE.COM LIVE XML FEED -- STARTS FROM $75 MONTHLY
PLACE YOUR BET TODAY - GOALSERVE ODDS
Get Live XML Feeds for your Website Now!
NORWAY
Norway: Grundigligaen
09.12.2018
Finished Baekkelaget [30-29] HT 15-20 Bodo
09.12.2018
Finished Naerbo [30-29] HT 16-13 Elverum
05.12.2018
Finished Baekkelaget [31-26] HT 15-12 Falk
05.12.2018
Finished Halden [33-31] HT 17-15 Runar
05.12.2018
Finished Haslum HK [23-31] HT 11-15 Arendal
05.12.2018
Finished Bodo [29-30] HT 13-17 Naerbo
01.12.2018
Finished Drammen [31-27] HT 17-11 Fyllingen
28.11.2018
Finished Elverum [41-27] HT 19-14 Haslum HK
28.11.2018
Finished Arendal [30-21] HT 19-10 Bodo
28.11.2018
Finished Drammen [32-33] HT 20-16 Kolstad
28.11.2018
Finished Naerbo [37-31] HT 22-13 Baekkelaget
25.11.2018
Finished Falk [26-38] HT 9-20 Halden
25.11.2018
Finished Fyllingen [27-30] HT 9-14 Runar
21.11.2018
Finished Halden [29-36] HT 15-21 Bodo
21.11.2018
Finished Naerbo [29-35] HT 17-18 Drammen
18.11.2018
Finished Falk [24-28] HT 11-14 Kolstad
18.11.2018
Finished Runar [27-25] HT 15-10 Haslum HK
17.11.2018
Finished Fyllingen [40-37] HT 22-18 Baekkelaget
11.11.2018
Finished Bodo [25-28] HT 9-13 Runar
09.11.2018
Finished Drammen [29-28] HT 12-12 Arendal
Norway
22.05.2018
Finished Elverum [35-24] HT 16-12 Arendal
18.05.2018
Finished Arendal [33-29] HT 17-14 Elverum
13.05.2018
Finished Elverum [25-20] HT 15-11 Arendal
06.05.2018
Finished Drammen [26-28] HT 12-14 Arendal
05.05.2018
Finished Elverum [31-26] HT 12-18 Haslum HK
03.05.2018
Finished Arendal [21-26] HT 7-15 Drammen
02.05.2018
Finished Haslum HK [29-28] HT 11-15 Elverum
30.04.2018
Finished Drammen [21-22] HT 9-10 Arendal
29.04.2018
Finished Elverum [32-25] HT 18-12 Haslum HK
22.04.2018
Finished Elverum [33-27] HT 18-13 Kolstad
22.04.2018
Finished Halden [29-34] HT 15-18 Haslum HK
19.04.2018
Finished Baekkelaget [25-30] HT 10-13 Drammen
19.04.2018
Finished Haslum HK [25-22] HT 10-12 Halden
19.04.2018
After Extra Time Kolstad [37-34] HT 16-15 Elverum
18.04.2018
Finished Fyllingen [22-23] HT 12-9 Arendal
Norway
18.04.2018
Finished Bodo [27-27] HT 14-11 St. Hallvard
Norway
16.04.2018
Finished Drammen [33-26] HT 16-11 Baekkelaget
15.04.2018
Finished Arendal [30-24] HT 14-10 Fyllingen
15.04.2018
Finished Elverum [42-22] HT 20-8 Kolstad
15.04.2018
Finished Halden [26-24] HT 13-11 Haslum HK
Norway
13.04.2018
Finished St. Hallvard [27-30] HT 15-14 Bodo
Norway: 1. Division
09.12.2018
Finished Stavanger [29-29] HT 16-16 Herulf Moss
05.12.2018
Finished St. Hallvard [27-21] HT 16-10 Sandefjord TIF
05.12.2018
Finished Follo [30-32] HT 14-19 Lillestrom
04.12.2018
Finished Oslo-Studentenes IK [29-25] HT 13-14 Stavanger
02.12.2018
Finished Herulf Moss [26-32] HT 14-16 Sandefjord TIF
02.12.2018
Finished Sandnes [24-22] HT 11-11 Notteroy
02.12.2018
Finished Viking TIF [26-32] HT 13-16 Stavanger
02.12.2018
Finished Oslo-Studentenes IK [23-30] HT 12-17 Follo
01.12.2018
Finished Charlottenlund [29-21] HT 15-13 Valerenga
25.11.2018
Finished Lillestrom [23-30] HT 12-16 St. Hallvard
25.11.2018
Finished Notteroy [25-23] HT 11-12 Herulf Moss
25.11.2018
Finished Stavanger [25-32] HT 13-13 Follo
25.11.2018
Finished Sandefjord TIF [28-33] HT 13-16 Sandnes
24.11.2018
Finished Oslo-Studentenes IK [28-34] HT 6-19 Charlottenlund
24.11.2018
Finished Valerenga [25-30] HT 10-17 Viking TIF
18.11.2018
Finished Follo [27-20] Valerenga
18.11.2018
Finished Sandnes [26-17] Herulf Moss
18.11.2018
Finished Charlottenlund [30-26] Notteroy
18.11.2018
Finished Viking TIF [29-26] Oslo-Studentenes IK
17.11.2018
Finished Sandefjord TIF [27-24] HT 15-15 Lillestrom
Norway: Nm Cup
14.11.2018
Finished Baekkelaget [26-37] HT 17-21 Elverum
13.11.2018
Finished Arendal [26-27] HT 12-14 Halden
17.10.2018
Finished Viking TIF [27-33] Baekkelaget
17.10.2018
Finished Arendal [33-24] HT 16-10 Drammen
17.10.2018
Finished Halden [32-26] HT 15-10 Haslum HK
17.10.2018
Finished Kolstad [29-33] HT 12-12 Elverum
26.09.2018
Finished Valerenga [29-38] HT 12-18 Arendal
26.09.2018
Finished Elverum [31-26] HT 13-13 Runar
26.09.2018
Finished Haslum HK [38-24] HT 23-12 Naerbo
26.09.2018
Finished Drammen [39-26] HT 20-10 Stavanger
26.09.2018
Finished Falk [20-30] HT 7-12 Halden
26.09.2018
Finished Sandefjord TIF [25-26] HT 12-11 Kolstad
26.09.2018
Finished Bodo [25-29] HT 10-17 Viking TIF
25.09.2018
Finished Oslo-Studentenes IK [25-28] HT 13-15 Baekkelaget
12.09.2018
Finished St. Hallvard [26-27] Falk
12.09.2018
Finished Sandnes [27-35] HT 16-15 Naerbo
12.09.2018
Finished Vikhammer [21-35] HT 10-15 Kolstad
12.09.2018
Finished Bergsoy [21-35] HT 12-15 Baekkelaget
12.09.2018
Finished Kristiansand [27-33] HT 9-17 Arendal
12.09.2018
Finished Alta [16-44] HT 7-21 Haslum HK
Norway: Grundigligaen Women
18.11.2018
Finished Skrim W [23-44] HT 13-20 Tertnes W
14.11.2018
Finished Raelingen W [11-34] HT 7-17 Storhamar W
14.11.2018
Finished Fana W [25-36] HT 15-20 Kristiansand W
14.11.2018
Finished Fredrikstad W [28-24] HT 12-10 Molde W
14.11.2018
Finished Skrim W [28-31] HT 18-17 Byasen W
13.11.2018
Finished Tertnes W [28-15] HT 13-8 Larvik W
11.11.2018
Finished Oppsal W [23-28] HT 14-16 Fredrikstad W
10.11.2018
Finished Molde W [21-26] HT 11-14 Gjerpen W
07.11.2018
Finished Fana W [20-25] HT 11-17 Molde W
04.11.2018
Finished Gjerpen W [30-34] HT 14-16 Oppsal W
04.11.2018
Finished Fredrikstad W [29-28] HT 15-11 Fana W
31.10.2018
Finished Byasen W [32-29] HT 18-14 Molde W
31.10.2018
Finished Kristiansand W [37-14] HT 18-8 Raelingen W
31.10.2018
Finished Larvik W [36-19] HT 18-10 Skrim W
31.10.2018
Finished Storhamar W [22-15] HT 9-7 Tertnes W
28.10.2018
Finished Byasen W [23-31] HT 13-15 Storhamar W
28.10.2018
Finished Molde W [24-27] HT 10-15 Larvik W
28.10.2018
Finished Oppsal W [29-24] HT 13-12 Tertnes W
28.10.2018
Finished Raelingen W [33-29] HT 18-14 Fredrikstad W
20.10.2018
Finished Fana W [27-23] HT 12-12 Raelingen W
Norway
19.05.2018
Finished Kristiansand W [40-28] HT 21-12 Larvik W
15.05.2018
Finished Larvik W [22-29] HT 15-13 Kristiansand W
09.05.2018
Finished Larvik W [27-22] HT 13-8 Storhamar W
08.05.2018
Finished Kristiansand W [30-25] HT 17-11 Byasen W
06.05.2018
Finished Storhamar W [32-41] HT 13-19 Larvik W
02.05.2018
Finished Byasen W [23-28] HT 13-17 Kristiansand W
29.04.2018
Finished Byasen W [27-27] HT 15-17 Gjerpen W
Norway
29.04.2018
Finished Sola W [25-17] HT 12-10 Raelingen W
Norway
29.04.2018
Finished Larvik W [36-25] HT 19-13 Fredrikstad W
29.04.2018
Finished Storhamar W [28-25] HT 15-9 Tertnes W
29.04.2018
Finished Kristiansand W [38-18] HT 16-11 Oppsal W
25.04.2018
Finished Gjerpen W [27-29] HT 16-12 Byasen W
25.04.2018
Finished Fredrikstad W [20-37] HT 10-23 Larvik W
Norway
25.04.2018
Finished Raelingen W [30-20] HT 16-10 Sola W
Norway
25.04.2018
Finished Oppsal W [22-36] HT 9-15 Kristiansand W
25.04.2018
Finished Tertnes W [28-30] HT 18-16 Storhamar W
Norway: 1. Division Women
05.12.2018
Finished Flint Tonsberg W [27-31] HT 17-14 Aker W
02.12.2018
Finished Follo W [28-24] HT 15-10 Fjellhammer W
28.11.2018
Finished Fjellhammer W [41-34] HT 20-15 Charlottenlund W
28.11.2018
Finished Gneist W [26-33] HT 11-19 Sola W
28.11.2018
Finished Stabaek W [28-28] HT 12-17 Forde W
28.11.2018
Finished Viking W [21-35] HT 9-16 Flint Tonsberg W
18.11.2018
Finished Charlottenlund W [41-31] Stabaek W
18.11.2018
Finished Forde W [23-35] Aker W
18.11.2018
Finished Sola W [40-35] Follo W
18.11.2018
Finished Algard W [21-37] Fjellhammer W
18.11.2018
Finished Flint Tonsberg W [28-25] Gneist W
18.11.2018
Finished Volda W [30-14] HT 17-7 Viking W
14.11.2018
Finished Aker W [28-25] HT 16-15 Volda W
11.11.2018
Finished Follo W [28-23] HT 13-16 Algard W
04.11.2018
Finished Viking W [23-30] HT 12-16 Forde W
04.11.2018
Finished Follo W [24-23] HT 11-11 Flint Tonsberg W
04.11.2018
Finished Algard W [22-39] HT 10-22 Sola W
04.11.2018
Finished Fjellhammer W [36-18] HT 18-8 Stabaek W
04.11.2018
Finished Gneist W [18-22] HT 7-10 Volda W
28.10.2018
Finished Sola W [35-26] HT 20-11 Fjellhammer W
Norway: Nm Cup Women
07.11.2018
Finished Sola W [26-31] HT 15-16 Kristiansand W
07.11.2018
Finished Storhamar W [29-21] HT 17-6 Fredrikstad W
24.10.2018
Finished Molde W [20-23] HT 10-10 Fredrikstad W
24.10.2018
Finished Kristiansand W [42-32] HT 26-19 Fana W
24.10.2018
Finished Sola W [31-21] HT 14-13 Oppsal W
24.10.2018
Finished Byasen W [25-28] HT 13-15 Storhamar W
03.10.2018
Finished Follo W [29-33] HT 17-16 Storhamar W
03.10.2018
Finished Fredrikstad W [30-24] HT 12-11 Gjerpen W
03.10.2018
Finished Kristiansand W [50-14] HT 24-7 Nittedal/Hakadal W
03.10.2018
Finished Fana W [28-25] HT 14-12 Utleira W
03.10.2018
Finished Oppsal W [32-19] HT 17-7 Haslum W
03.10.2018
Finished Sola W [28-25] HT 14-10 Larvik W
02.10.2018
Finished Raelingen W [23-30] HT 11-18 Byasen W
02.10.2018
Finished Tertnes W [17-28] HT 8-15 Molde W
12.09.2018
Finished Aker W [26-31] HT 10-19 Storhamar W
11.09.2018
Finished Nordstrand W [23-30] HT 8-17 Fredrikstad W
05.09.2018
Finished Haslum W [29-25] Skrim W
05.09.2018
Finished Flint Tonsberg W [22-38] Gjerpen W
05.09.2018
Finished Viking W [21-25] Sola W
05.09.2018
Finished Grane Arendal W [13-39] HT 6-24 Kristiansand W
Bookmark and Share