• Play Offs
    Azzam ?
    Al Merr ?
  • Play Offs
    Kamp C ?
    Atlabara ?
  • Primera
    Arg de ?
    San T ?
  • Primera
    Arg de ?
    Def de ?
  • Primera
    Juv Un ?
    Flandria ?
  • Primera
    Laferre ?
    Excursi ?
  • Primera
    Tall Es ?
    Berazat ?
  • Primera
    Atlas ?
    CSR Es ?
  • Primera
    Cent B ?
    Spor B ?
  • Primera
    El Porv ?
    Lean N. ?
  • Primera
    Lugano ?
    Cañuelas ?
  • Primera
    Puer N ?
    Claypole ?
  • Primera
    San M ?
    Dep M ?
  • Primera
    San M ?
    Arg de ?
  • Copa Ar.
    River Pl ?
    Colon ?
  • Play Offs
    WS Wand ?
    Guan Ev ?
  • Play Offs
    Pohang ?
    Seoul ?
  • Capit. T.
    Inst of ?
    Woden ?
GOALSERVE.COM 賺錢給您20%佣金
投注-今天就投注
Get Live XML Feeds for your Website Now!
LATESTLATEST
Africa - Cecafa Clubs Cup - Play Offs
Aug 20
10:00 Football Azzam [?-?] Al-Merreikh Football
HT
10:00 Football Kampala City [?-?] Atlabara Football
HT
Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
Aug 20
18:30 Football Argentino de Merlo [?-?] San Telmo Football
HT
18:30 Football Argentino de Quilmes [?-?] Defensores de Camba Football
HT
18:30 Football Juventud Unida San Miguel [?-?] Flandria Football
HT
23:00 Football Laferrere [?-?] Excursionistas Football
HT
23:00 Football Talleres Escalada [?-?] Berazategui Football
HT
Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana
Aug 20
18:30 Football Atlas [?-?] CSR Espanol Football
HT
18:30 Football Central Ballester [?-?] Sportivo Barracas Football
HT
18:30 Football El Porvenir [?-?] Leandro N. Alem Football
HT
18:30 Football Lugano [?-?] Cañuelas Football
HT
18:30 Football Puerto Nuevo [?-?] Claypole Football
HT
18:30 Football San Martín Burzaco [?-?] Deportivo Muniz Football
HT
18:30 Football San Miguel [?-?] Argentino de Rosario Football
HT
Argentina - Copa Argentina
Aug 20
23:30 Football River Plate [?-?] Colon Santa FE Football
HT
Asia - Afc Champions League - Play Offs
Aug 20
09:30 Football WS Wanderers [?-?] Guangzhou Evergrande Football
HT
10:30 Football Pohang [?-?] Seoul Football
HT
Australia - Capital Territory
Aug 20
09:00 Football Institute of Sport [?-?] Woden Valley Football
HT
Australia - Ffa Cup
Aug 20
09:30 Football South Coast Wolves [?-?] Central Coast Football
HT
11:30 Football Bayswater [?-?] Melbourne V. Football
HT
Belgium - Proximus League
Aug 20
17:00 Football Woluwe Zaventem [?-?] Aalst Football
HT
Brazil - Série A
Aug 20
22:30 Football Figueirense [?-?] Botafogo RJ Football
HT
22:30 Football Santos [?-?] Atletico-PR Football
HT
22:30 Football Sport Recife [?-?] Palmeiras Football
HT
Brazil - Série B
Aug 20
FT Football America MG [2-0] Luverdense Football More information
8 Goal Mancini [1-0]
30 Yellowcard Willians
50 Goal Obina [2-0]
Carlao Yellowcard 70
82 Yellowcard Elsinho
Washington Yellowcard 88
FT Football Bragantino [2-1] Atletico GO Football More information
[0-1] A. Luis Goal 10
A. Luis Yellowcard 11
31 Goal Luisinho [1-1]
Victor Yellowcard 32
54 Yellowcard Geandro
M. Nascimento Yellowcard 64
69 Goal Luisinho [2-1]
FT Football Portuguesa [1-3] Avai Football More information
F. Diego Yellowcard 23
A. Carlos Yellowcard 29
57 Yellowcard Serginho
M. Marquinhos Yellowcard 73
[0-1] F. Diego Goal 74
84 Goal Djalma [1-1]
[1-2] Revson Goal 85
87 Yellowcard Regis
[1-3] Roberto Goal 90
FT Football Vila Nova FC [2-1] Vasco Football More information
7 Goal Jheimy [1-0]
16 Yellowcard Paulinho
P. Guinazu Yellowcard 24
Kleber Yellowcard 24
34 Yellowcard F. Macena
41 Goal Junior Xuxa [2-0]
[2-1] C. Cesar Goal 45
64 Yellowcard Junior Xuxa
78 Yellowcard Gabrie
Douglas Yellowcard 78
84 Yellowcard Gustavinho
87 Yellowcard Cleber
90 Yellowcard Jeferson
Chile - Chilean Cup
Aug 20
20:00 Football Antofagasta [?-?] San Marcos de Arica Football
HT
Colombia - Copa Postobon
Aug 20
16:30 Football Popayan [?-?] Dep. Cali Football
HT
20:00 Football Aguilas [?-?] Envigado Football
HT
20:00 Football Barranquilla [?-?] Valledupar Football
HT
20:00 Football Cucuta [?-?] Bucaramanga Football
HT
20:00 Football Fortaleza [?-?] Once Caldas Football
HT
20:00 Football Real Santander [?-?] Patriotas Football
HT
20:00 Football U. Magdalena [?-?] Uniautónoma Football
HT
Czech Republic - Pohar Ceske Posty
Aug 20
15:00 Football Domazlice [?-?] Dukla Prague Football
HT
15:00 Football Tachov [?-?] Mas Taborsko Football
HT
Denmark - 2nd Division East
Aug 20
17:00 Football B.93 [?-?] Hellerup Football
HT
Denmark - Landspokal Cup
Aug 20
16:00 Football Viborg [?-?] Aarhus Football
HT
England - Championship
Aug 20
19:00 Football Fulham [?-?] Wolves Football
HT
England - Fa Cup - Qualification
Aug 20
18:30 Football West Allotment [?-?] Hebburn Town Football
HT
18:45 Football Christchurch [?-?] Alresford Football
HT
18:45 Football Fakenham [?-?] Newmarket Football
HT
18:45 Football Hadley [?-?] Welwyn Garden Football
HT
18:45 Football Margaretsbury [?-?] Halstead Football
HT
18:45 Football Phoenix [?-?] Deal Football
HT
18:45 Football Stapenhill [?-?] Retford Football
HT
18:45 Football Tipton [?-?] St Andrews Football
HT
18:45 Football Walsham le Willows [?-?] Boston Town Football
HT
Europe - Champions League - Qualification
Aug 20
18:45 Football Aalborg [?-?] APOEL Football
HT
18:45 Football Lille [?-?] FC Porto Football
HT
18:45 Football Maribor [?-?] Celtic Football
HT
18:45 Football Slovan Bratislava [?-?] BATE Football
HT
18:45 Football St. Liege [?-?] Zenit Petersburg Football
HT
Europe - Europa League - Qualification
Aug 20
16:00 Football Dnipro [?-?] Hajduk Split Football
HT
21:00 Football Stjarnan [?-?] Inter Football
HT
Faroe Islands - Premier League
Aug 20
17:00 Football AB Argir [?-?] B36 Torshavn Football
HT
17:00 Football HB Torshavn [?-?] IF Fuglafjordur Football
HT
17:00 Football Vikingur [?-?] Klaksvik Football
HT
17:30 Football Skala Itrottarfelag [?-?] NSI Runavik Football
HT
18:00 Football Toftir [?-?] EB Streymur Football
HT
Fyr Of Macedonia - Macedonian Cup
Aug 20
15:00 Football Belasica [?-?] Napredok Football
HT
15:00 Football Bregalnica Delcevo [?-?] Drita Football
HT
15:00 Football Carev Dvor [?-?] Bregalnica Stip Football
HT
15:00 Football Fortuna Skopje [?-?] Turnovo Football
HT
15:00 Football Goblen Junior [?-?] Teteks Football
HT
15:00 Football Miravci [?-?] Makedonija GP Football
HT
15:00 Football Novaci [?-?] KF Gostivar Football
HT
15:00 Football Pobeda [?-?] Met. Skopje Football
HT
15:00 Football Rabotnik Djumajlija [?-?] Sileks Football
HT
15:00 Football Sasa [?-?] Renova Football
HT
15:00 Football Vlaznimi [?-?] Vardar Football
HT
Georgia - Georgian Cup
Aug 20
13:00 Football Chkherimela [?-?] Torpedo Kutaisi Football
HT
13:00 Football FC Ozurgeti [?-?] Merani Martvili Football
HT
13:00 Football Gagra [?-?] WIT Georgia Football
HT
13:00 Football Rustavi Metalurgist [?-?] Sasco Tbilisi Football
HT
13:00 Football Samtredia [?-?] Betlemi Keda Football
HT
13:00 Football Sapovnela Terjola [?-?] Guria Football
HT
13:00 Football Skuri Tsalenjikha [?-?] Poti Football
HT
13:00 Football Tskhinvali [?-?] Saburtalo Tbilisi Football
HT
13:00 Football Zugdidi [?-?] Matchakhela Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Bayern Süd
Aug 20
16:30 Football Pullach [?-?] Unterhaching II Football
HT
Iceland - Pepsideild
Aug 20
18:00 Football Hafnarfjordur [?-?] Keflavik Football
HT
18:00 Football KR Reykjavik [?-?] Fjolnir Football
HT
Indonesia - Super Liga - First Stage
Aug 20
08:30 Football Pelita Bandung [?-?] Persik Kediri Football
HT
12:00 Football Gresik [?-?] Sriwijaya Football
HT
Iran - Pro League
Aug 20
13:30 Football Malavan [?-?] Persepolis Football
HT
Israel - Toto Cup
Aug 20
Postp. Football Hapoel Tel Aviv [?-?] Maccabi Tel Aviv Football
HT
16:30 Football H. Raanana [?-?] Netanya Football
HT
17:15 Football Moadon Sport Ashdod [?-?] H. Beer Sheva Football
HT
17:30 Football Beitar Jerusalem [?-?] Maccabi Petach Tikva Football
HT
Japan - Emperors Cup
Aug 20
10:00 Football Albirex Niigata [?-?] V-Varen Nagasaki Football
HT
10:00 Football C-Osaka [?-?] Toyama Football
HT
10:00 Football FC Tokyo [?-?] Yamaga Football
HT
10:00 Football G-Osaka [?-?] Tokushima Football
HT
10:00 Football Hiroshima [?-?] Mito Football
HT
10:00 Football Kashiwa [?-?] Chiba Football
HT
10:00 Football Kawasaki Frontale [?-?] Ehime Football
HT
10:00 Football Kofu [?-?] Kwansei Football
HT
10:00 Football Nagoya [?-?] Kyoto Football
HT
10:00 Football Nara Club [?-?] Iwata Football
HT
10:00 Football Omiya Ardija [?-?] Shonan Football
HT
10:00 Football Shimizu [?-?] Sapporo Football
HT
10:00 Football Sony Sendai [?-?] Montedio Yamagata Football
HT
10:00 Football Tosu [?-?] Oita Football
HT
10:00 Football Urawa [?-?] Kusatsu Football
HT
10:00 Football Yokohama M. [?-?] Giravanz Kitakyushu Football
HT
Malaysia - Malaysia Cup - Group Stage
Aug 20
12:45 Football Kedah [?-?] Terengganu Football
HT
12:45 Football Perak [?-?] Sarawak FA Football
HT
12:45 Football Selangor [?-?] PDRM FA Football
HT
12:45 Football T-Team [?-?] Darby Football
HT
Mexico - Copa Mexico - Apertura
Aug 20
FT Football Dep. Tepic [0-0] Club Tijuana Football More information
E. Castro Yellowcard 27
FT Football Jaguares De Chiapas [0-0] Alebrijes Oaxaca Football More information
C. Mejia Yellowcard 22
25 Yellowcard I. Diaz
J. Moreno Yellowcard 58
63 Yellowcard H. J. Cervantes C.
S. San Roman Yellowcard 79
81 Redcard M. Romero
84 Redcard A. Zamora
FT Football Toluca [3-2] Atlante Football More information
17 Goal J. Silva [1-0]
G. Castillo Yellowcard 30
[1-1] N. Mina Goal 34
N. Torres Yellowcard 40
43 Goal C. Orrantia [2-1]
62 Goal M. Bueno [3-1]
[3-2] N. Mina Goal 66
FT Football Zacatecas [1-2] Atlas Football More information
P. Mascarenas Yellowcard 26
31 Yellowcard M. Figoli
35 Goal M. Arguelles [1-0]
[1-1] M. Barragan Goal 48
58 Redcard R. Inigo
F. Leon Yellowcard 69
E. Carlos Yellowcard 73
73 Yellowcard M. Velazquez
[1-2] S. Ponce Goal 90
FT Football Celaya [2-2] Monarcas Football More information
[0-1] D. Depetris Goal 8
45 Yellowcard J. Estrada
A. Zamorano Yellowcard 46
47 Yellowcard P. Gomez
[0-2] A. Zamorano Goal 76
M. A. Sansores S. Yellowcard 76
78 Goal J. Hernandez [1-2]
82 Goal R. Lopez [2-2]
FT Football Leones Negros [1-0] Dorados de Sinaloa Football More information
L. Orozco Yellowcard 19
M. Villanueva Yellowcard 38
52 Yellowcard I. Romo
61 Goal F. Martinez [1-0]
FT Football Merida [2-1] U.N.A.M.- Pumas Football More information
D. Veron Yellowcard 56
64 Goal A. Polo [1-0]
70 Yellowcard V. Patino
[1-1] E. Herrera Goal 72
M. Britos Yellowcard 74
76 Yellowcard T. Guarch
85 Yellowcard L. Acuna
86 Goal L. Acuna [2-1]
FT Football Santos Laguna [3-0] Correcaminos Football More information
4 Goal N. Araujo [1-0]
R. Saucedo Yellowcard 12
20 Yellowcard A. Lozoya
28 Goal C. Sanchez [2-0]
J. Duran Yellowcard 31
44 Goal N. Calderon [3-0]
R. Nurse Yellowcard 64
FT Football U.A.N.L.- Tigres [2-0] Irapuato Football More information
J. Betancio Yellowcard 19
55 Goal H. Gomez [1-0]
76 Goal A. Briseno [2-0]
North & Central America - Concacaf Champions League
Aug 20
FT Football Alpha [1-4] Portland Football More information
[0-1] S. Zakuani Goal 18
[0-2] M. Urruti Goal 34
45 Goal A. Murray [1-2]
J. Jewsbury Yellowcard 58
[1-3] F. Adi Goal 66
[1-4] K. Alhassan Goal 84
FT Football Club America [6-1] Bayamon Football More information
6 Goal M. Velasco [1-0]
8 Goal M. Arroyo [2-0]
14 Goal V. Alvarado [3-0]
20 Goal M. Zuniga [4-0]
45 Goal J. Guerrero [5-0]
[5-1] A. Linan Goal 59
61 Yellowcard J. Valenzuela
C. Norkus Yellowcard 63
68 Yellowcard M. Velasco
90 Goal M. Zuniga [6-1]
FT Football Chorrillo [1-0] Cruz Azul Football More information
46 Yellowcard J. Giron
F. Pinto Yellowcard 51
61 Yellowcard J. Rodriguez
H. Bernardello Yellowcard 69
70 Goal J. Arboleda [1-0]
C. Gimenez Yellowcard 72
78 Yellowcard J. Meza
84 Yellowcard A. Stephens
86 Yellowcard A. Basile
FT Football Esteli [1-1] Kansas City Football More information
6 Goal S. D. Da [1-0]
[1-1] Toni Goal 16
21 Yellowcard S. D. Da
A. Collin Yellowcard 32
G. Zusi Yellowcard 53
Portugal - League Cup - First Stage
Aug 20
15:00 Football Olhanense [?-?] Oriental Football
HT
15:00 Football Santa Clara [?-?] Tondela Football
HT
16:00 Football Atletico CP [?-?] Beira Mar Football
HT
16:00 Football Aves [?-?] Trofense Football
HT
Russia - Division 2 - South
Aug 20
14:00 Football Mashuk [?-?] Novocherkassk Football
HT
14:00 Football Maykop [?-?] Afips Football
HT
14:00 Football Sochi [?-?] Armavir Football
HT
14:15 Football R. Volgograd [?-?] Taganrog Football
HT
14:30 Football Dynamo GTS [?-?] Astrakhan Football
HT
14:30 Football Krymsk [?-?] Biolog Football
HT
14:30 Football Spartak Nalchik [?-?] Anzhi 2 Football
HT
15:00 Football Chernomorets Novorossijsk [?-?] Zhemchuzhyna Yalta Football
HT
15:00 Football Terek Grozni 2 [?-?] Angust Nazran Football
HT
16:00 Football SKCHF Sevastopol [?-?] TSK Simferopol Football
HT
Russia - Division 2 - East
Aug 20
08:30 Football Chita [?-?] Barnaul Football
HT
09:30 Football Baikal Irkutsk [?-?] Met.-Kuzbass Football
HT
12:00 Football Tomsk 2 [?-?] Omsk Football
HT
Scotland - Challenge Cup
Aug 20
18:45 Football Livingston [?-?] Hearts Football
HT
Singapore - S.League
Aug 20
11:30 Football Warriors [?-?] Young Lions Football
HT
Slovenia - Slovenian Cup
Aug 20
14:00 Football Dob [?-?] Celje Football
HT
14:00 Football Drava [?-?] Verzej Football
HT
14:00 Football Jadran Dekani [?-?] Zavrc Football
HT
14:00 Football Lenart [?-?] Triglav Football
HT
14:00 Football Nafta [?-?] Sencur Football
HT
14:00 Football NK Smartno [?-?] Domzale Football
HT
14:00 Football Odranci [?-?] NK Kranj Football
HT
14:00 Football Smarje [?-?] NK Krka Football
HT
14:00 Football Tromejnik [?-?] O. Ljubljana Football
HT
15:00 Football NK Adria [?-?] Radomlje Football
HT
16:00 Football NK Korotan [?-?] Brda Football
HT
South Africa - Premier League
Aug 20
16:00 Football Free State Stars [?-?] Supersport Utd Football
HT
17:30 Football Bidvest Wits [?-?] Maritzburg Utd Football
HT
17:30 Football Black Aces [?-?] Platinum Stars Football
HT
17:30 Football Chippa Utd. [?-?] Pretoria U. Football
HT
17:30 Football Moroka Swallows [?-?] Mamelodi Sundowns Football
HT
17:30 Football Orlando Pirates [?-?] Amazulu Football
HT
South America - Copa Sudamericana
Aug 20
FT Football Huachipato [3-1] San Jose Football More information
2 Goal A. Vilches Araneda [1-0]
A. Juarez Yellowcard 31
45 Yellowcard L. Povea
L. Closa Yellowcard 45
48 Goal L. Delgado [2-0]
[2-1] M. Bustamante (pen.) Goal 52
R. Puma Yellowcard 54
J. Munoz Yellowcard 67
73 Goal A. Vilches Araneda [3-1]
M. Loayza Yellowcard 90
21:00 Football Cajamarca [?-?] Dep. Cali Football
HT
21:00 Football Nacional Potosí [?-?] Libertad Asuncion Football
HT
23:15 Football Diaz [?-?] Cobresal Football
HT
23:15 Football Penarol [?-?] Wilstermann Football
HT
Sudan - Premier League
Aug 20
14:00 Football Merreikh El-Fasher [?-?] Amal Atbara Football
HT
17:00 Football Ahli Khartoum [?-?] Hilal El-Fasher Football
HT
17:00 Football Ahli Shendi [?-?] Al-Nsor Football
HT
Sweden - Division 2 - Östra Götaland
Aug 20
17:00 Football Ljungby [?-?] Rosengard Football
HT
17:00 Football Prespa Birlik [?-?] Hollvikens Football
HT
Sweden - Svenska Cupen - Qualification
Aug 20
15:45 Football Hudiksvalls [?-?] Husqvarna Football
HT
16:00 Football BW 90 [?-?] Osters Football
HT
16:00 Football Nykopings [?-?] Syrianska Football
HT
16:15 Football Kristianstads [?-?] Kalmar Football
HT
16:30 Football Lodde [?-?] Ljungskile Football
HT
16:30 Football Savedalens [?-?] Angelholms Football
HT
17:00 Football Assyriska IK [?-?] Goteborg Football
HT
17:00 Football Dalkurd [?-?] Sundsvall Football
HT
17:00 Football Frej [?-?] Brommapojkarna Football
HT
17:00 Football Huddinge [?-?] Atvidabergs Football
HT
17:00 Football IFK Lulea [?-?] AIK Football
HT
17:00 Football Skovde [?-?] Varbergs Football
HT
17:00 Football Trollhattan [?-?] Falkenbergs Football
HT
17:00 Football Vasalunds [?-?] Sirius Football
HT
17:00 Football Vasteras SK [?-?] Ostersunds Football
HT
17:00 Football V. Syrianska [?-?] Gefle Football
HT
17:30 Football Eskilstuna City [?-?] Orebro Football
HT
Thailand - Thai Premier League
Aug 20
11:00 Football Army United [?-?] Suphanburi Football
HT
11:00 Football Chainat [?-?] Bangkok Glass Football
HT
11:00 Football Singhtarua [?-?] Songkhla United Football
HT
12:00 Football Bangkok Utd [?-?] PTT Rayong Football
HT
12:00 Football Police Utd [?-?] Ratchaburi Football
HT
12:00 Football Samut Songkhram [?-?] Sisaket Football
HT
12:00 Football TOT [?-?] BEC Tero Sasana Football
HT
13:00 Football Air Force United [?-?] Chonburi Football
HT
13:00 Football Muang Thong Utd [?-?] Buriram Football
HT
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
Aug 20
15:30 Football Africain [?-?] Stade Tunisien Football
HT
15:30 Football AS Marsa [?-?] Bizertin Football
HT
15:30 Football Gafsa [?-?] Metlaoui Football
HT
15:30 Football Monastir [?-?] Gabes Football
HT
15:30 Football Sfaxien [?-?] Djerba Football
HT
Venezuela - Copa Venezuela
Aug 20
19:30 Football Arroceros de Calabozo [?-?] Tucanes Football
HT
19:30 Football Monagas [?-?] Dep. Petare Football
HT
20:00 Football Estudiantes d. C. [?-?] Atl. Venezuela Football
HT
20:00 Football Falcon [?-?] Zulia Football
HT
20:00 Football Policia de Lara [?-?] Lara Football
HT
20:00 Football Portuguesa [?-?] Estudiantes Merida Football
HT
20:30 Football Gran V. [?-?] Aragua Football
HT
22:30 Football Angostura [?-?] Mineros Football
HT
23:30 Football Urena [?-?] Dep. Tachira Football
HT
23:30 Football Yaracuyanos [?-?] Carabobo Football
HT
Wales - League Cup
Aug 20
18:30 Football Aberdare [?-?] Port Talbot Football
HT
18:30 Football Guilsfield [?-?] Caernarfon Football
HT
World - Friendly International
Aug 20
15:00 Football Hungary U18 [?-?] USA U18 Football
HT
15:00 Football Slovakia U18 [?-?] Japan U18 Football
HT
16:00 Football Azerbaijan [?-?] Uzbekistan Football
HT
World - Club Friendly
Aug 20
16:00 Football Brescia [?-?] Shakhtar Football
HT
Bookmark and Share