• Girabola
    Benf L ?
    Caála ?
  • Primera
    Villa ?
    Boca Un ?
  • Primera
    Union de ?
    Institu ?
  • Primera
    Atl. H ?
    Atl. T ?
  • Primera
    Temperl ?
    Los An ?
  • Primera
    Fénix ?
    Acassuso ?
  • Primera
    Tris S ?
    Flandria ?
  • Loser. St.
    Union ?
    Dep M ?
  • Primera
    Ituzain ?
    Midland ?
  • Primera
    Tall Es ?
    Sacachi ?
  • Primera
    CSR Es ?
    Dep P ?
  • Primera
    Yupanqui ?
    Juv Un ?
  • League
    Melb V. ?
    Sydn FC ?
  • Regi. E.
    FAC Wien ?
    Wien V ?
  • Regi. E.
    Ritzing ?
    1. SC ?
  • Regi. E.
    SV Ober ?
    Matt (A ?
  • Regi. E.
    Amstett ?
    Aust (A ?
  • Regi. E.
    Schwech ?
    Rapid ?
GOALSERVE.COM 賺錢給您20%佣金
投注-今天就投注
Get Live XML Feeds for your Website Now!
LATESTLATEST
Angola - Girabola
Apr 18
17:00 Football Benfica Luanda [?-?] Caála Football
HT
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
Apr 18
18:30 Football Villa San Carlos [?-?] Boca Unidos Football
HT
20:00 Football Union de Santa Fe [?-?] Instituto Football
HT
22:10 Football Atl. Huracan [?-?] Atl. Tucuman Football
HT
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
Apr 18
18:05 Football Temperley [?-?] Los Andes Football
HT
18:30 Football Fénix [?-?] Acassuso Football
HT
18:30 Football Tristan Suarez [?-?] Flandria Football
HT
Argentina - Torneo Argentino A - Losers Stage
Apr 18
23:00 Football Union Mar del Plata [?-?] Deportivo Maipu Football
HT
Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
Apr 18
18:30 Football Ituzaingó [?-?] Midland Football
HT
23:00 Football Talleres Escalada [?-?] Sacachispas Football
HT
Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana
Apr 18
18:30 Football CSR Espanol [?-?] Deportivo Paraguayo Football
HT
18:30 Football Yupanqui [?-?] Juventud Unida Football
HT
Australia - A-League - Play Offs
Apr 18
09:30 Football Melbourne V. [?-?] Sydney FC Football
HT
Austria - Regionalliga East
Apr 18
17:00 Football FAC Wien [?-?] Wiener Viktoria Football
HT
17:00 Football Ritzing [?-?] 1. SC Sollenau Football
HT
17:00 Football SV Oberwart [?-?] Mattersburg (Am) Football
HT
17:30 Football Amstetten [?-?] Austria (Am) Football
HT
17:30 Football Schwechat [?-?] Rapid Vienna (Am) Football
HT
17:30 Football Wiener [?-?] Admira (Am) Football
HT
Austria - Regionalliga Central
Apr 18
15:00 Football Kapfenberg (Am) [?-?] Vorwarts Steyr Football
HT
Austria - Regionalliga West
Apr 18
17:00 Football Neumarkt [?-?] Dornbirn Football
HT
17:00 Football Seekirchen [?-?] Kufstein Football
HT
17:30 Football Wattens [?-?] Wals-Grunau Football
HT
Bahrain - Premier League
Apr 18
14:30 Football Al-Hadd [?-?] Malkia Football
HT
16:45 Football Al-Shabbab [?-?] Al Riffa Football
HT
Belarus - Vysshaya Liga
Apr 18
14:00 Football Zhodino [?-?] Brest Football
HT
Brazil - Série B
Apr 18
22:30 Football Joinville [?-?] Portuguesa Football
HT
22:30 Football Sampaio Correa [?-?] Parana Football
HT
22:30 Football Vila Nova FC [?-?] Luverdense Football
HT
Brazil - Copa Do Brasil
Apr 18
Postp. Football Bahia [?-?] Villa Nova AC Football
HT
Bulgaria - A Pfg - Championship Group
Apr 18
12:00 Football Cherno More [?-?] Litex Lovech Football
HT
China - Super League
Apr 18
11:30 Football Henan Jianye [?-?] Guizhou Renhe Football
HT
Costa Rica - Primera Division - Torneo De Verano
Apr 18
48 Football Alajuelense [0-0] Belen Football
HT [0-0]
Czech Republic - Gambrinus Liga
Apr 18
18:15 Football Jihlava [?-?] Bohemians 1905 Football
HT
Czech Republic - Division 2
Apr 18
16:00 Football Ceske Budejovice [?-?] Most Football
HT
Denmark - Superliga
Apr 18
15:00 Football Brondby [?-?] Sonderjyske Football
HT
17:00 Football Aarhus [?-?] Midtjylland Football
HT
Denmark - Nordicbet Ligaen
Apr 18
14:00 Football Vendsyssel FF [?-?] Hobro Football
HT
Dr Congo - Super Ligue
Apr 18
13:30 Football Motema Pembe [?-?] Rojolu Football
HT
Ecuador - Serie A - First Stage
Apr 18
FT Football Emelec [3-1] LDU Loja Football More information
HT [1-0]
1 Goal F. Gimenez [1-0]
22 Yellowcard O. Lastra
R. Arboleda Yellowcard 45
50 Yellowcard O. Bagui
74 Goal M. Mondaini [2-0]
81 Yellowcard P. Quinonez
85 Goal L. Escalada [3-0]
A. Gomez Yellowcard 87
[3-1] J. Garcia Goal 89
El Salvador - Primera Division - Clausura
Apr 18
FT Football Santa Tecla [2-0] Dragon Football
HT [0-0]
England - Championship
Apr 18
14:00 Football Blackburn [?-?] Yeovil Football
HT
14:00 Football Bournemouth [?-?] Sheffield Wed Football
HT
14:00 Football Charlton [?-?] Bolton Football
HT
14:00 Football Huddersfield [?-?] Brighton Football
HT
14:00 Football Wigan [?-?] Reading Football
HT
16:15 Football Blackpool [?-?] Burnley Football
HT
18:30 Football Doncaster [?-?] Derby Football
HT
England - League One
Apr 18
14:00 Football Brentford [?-?] Preston Football
HT
14:00 Football Bristol City [?-?] Notts County Football
HT
14:00 Football Carlisle [?-?] Walsall Football
HT
14:00 Football Colchester [?-?] Oldham Football
HT
14:00 Football Coventry [?-?] Swindon Football
HT
14:00 Football Crawley Town [?-?] Leyton Orient Football
HT
14:00 Football Gillingham [?-?] Tranmere Football
HT
14:00 Football Port Vale [?-?] Milton Keynes Dons Football
HT
14:00 Football Shrewsbury [?-?] Crewe Football
HT
14:00 Football Wolves [?-?] Rotherham Football
HT
18:45 Football Bradford [?-?] Peterborough Football
HT
18:45 Football Sheffield Utd [?-?] Stevenage Football
HT
England - League Two
Apr 18
14:00 Football Accrington [?-?] Mansfield Football
HT
14:00 Football AFC Wimbledon [?-?] Newport Football
HT
14:00 Football Bury [?-?] Plymouth Football
HT
14:00 Football Cheltenham [?-?] Fleetwood Town Football
HT
14:00 Football Chesterfield [?-?] Exeter Football
HT
14:00 Football Morecambe [?-?] Scunthorpe Football
HT
14:00 Football Oxford Utd [?-?] York Football
HT
14:00 Football Rochdale [?-?] Southend Football
HT
14:00 Football Torquay [?-?] Dagenham & Red. Football
HT
14:00 Football Wycombe [?-?] Northampton Football
HT
England - Conference Premier
Apr 18
14:00 Football Aldershot [?-?] Salisbury Football
HT
14:00 Football Alfreton [?-?] Grimsby Football
HT
14:00 Football Braintree [?-?] Dartford Football
HT
14:00 Football Gateshead [?-?] Southport Football
HT
14:00 Football Hyde [?-?] Kidderminster Football
HT
14:00 Football Lincoln [?-?] Cambridge Utd Football
HT
18:45 Football Tamworth [?-?] Hereford Football
HT
England - Conference North
Apr 18
18:45 Football Stockport [?-?] Altrincham Football
HT
England - Conference South
Apr 18
14:00 Football Eastleigh [?-?] Basingstoke Football
HT
14:00 Football Ebbsfleet [?-?] Eastbourne Borough Football
HT
18:45 Football Weston [?-?] Havant & W Football
HT
Estonia - Meistriliiga
Apr 18
15:45 Football Narva [?-?] Infonet Football
HT
16:00 Football Tammeka Tartu [?-?] Paide Linnameeskond Football
HT
Finland - Kakkonen East
Apr 18
11:00 Football KuFu-98 [?-?] Futura Football
HT
France - Ligue 1
Apr 18
18:30 Football St Etienne [?-?] Rennes Football
HT
France - Ligue 2
Apr 18
18:00 Football Arles-Avignon [?-?] Laval Football
HT
18:00 Football Clermont [?-?] Angers Football
HT
18:00 Football Le Havre [?-?] Tours Football
HT
18:00 Football Metz [?-?] CA Bastia Football
HT
18:00 Football Nancy [?-?] Dijon Football
HT
18:00 Football Nimes [?-?] Istres Football
HT
18:00 Football Niort [?-?] Brest Football
HT
18:00 Football Troyes [?-?] Creteil Football
HT
France - National
Apr 18
18:00 Football Amiens [?-?] Lucon Football
HT
18:00 Football Bourg Peronnas [?-?] Frejus Saint Raphael Football
HT
18:00 Football Carquefou [?-?] Paris FC Football
HT
18:00 Football Colmar [?-?] Vannes Football
HT
18:00 Football Dunkerque [?-?] Red Star Football
HT
18:00 Football GFC Ajaccio [?-?] Colomiers Football
HT
18:00 Football Le Poire Sur Vie [?-?] Pont Du Gard Football
HT
18:00 Football Luzenac [?-?] Boulogne Football
HT
18:30 Football Orleans [?-?] Strasbourg Football
HT
Gabon - Championnat D1
Apr 18
18:30 Football Missile [?-?] Mangasport Football
HT
Georgia - Umaglesi Liga - Relegation Group
Apr 18
12:00 Football Torpedo Kutaisi [?-?] Merani Martvili Football
HT
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Apr 18
12:00 Football Berliner AK 07 [?-?] Union Berlin II Football
HT
12:00 Football Hertha Berlin II [?-?] Nordhausen Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Nofv-Nord
Apr 18
12:00 Football BFC Dynamo [?-?] Torgelower Greif Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Hamburg
Apr 18
08:45 Football Condor Hamburg [?-?] Meiendorfer SV Football
HT
08:45 Football Vier-und Marschlande [?-?] Rugenbergen Football
HT
12:00 Football Altona [?-?] Alstertal-Langenhorn Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Bremen
Apr 18
15:00 Football Blumenthaler [?-?] Aumund-Vegesack Football
HT
Hungary - Otp Bank Liga
Apr 18
17:00 Football Puskas Academy [?-?] Pecsi MFC Football
HT
Indonesia - Super Liga - First Stage
Apr 18
08:30 Football Persita [?-?] PS Barito Putera Football
HT
12:00 Football Persepam Madura [?-?] Persiram Football
HT
Iraq - Super League
Apr 18
13:00 Football Al Shorta [?-?] Al Quwa Al Jawiya Football
HT
Ireland - Premier League
Apr 18
16:00 Football Bray [?-?] Derry City Football
HT
18:45 Football Cork City [?-?] Drogheda Football
HT
18:45 Football Dundalk [?-?] Shamrock Football
HT
18:45 Football Limerick [?-?] Athlone Football
HT
18:45 Football Sligo Rovers [?-?] UC Dublin Football
HT
18:45 Football St. Patricks [?-?] Bohemians Football
HT
Ireland - Division 1
Apr 18
18:45 Football Waterford [?-?] Shamrock 2 Football
HT
19:00 Football Shelbourne [?-?] Cobh Ramblers Football
HT
19:00 Football Wexford [?-?] Galway FC Football
HT
Israel - Leumit League - Relegation Group
Apr 18
13:00 Football Ashkelon [?-?] Hapoel Jerusalem Football
HT
13:00 Football H. Ironi Rishon [?-?] Maccabi Umm al-Fahm Football
HT
Israel - Leumit League - Promotion Group
Apr 18
13:00 Football Hapoel Petach Tikva [?-?] Beitar Tel Aviv Football
HT
13:00 Football H. Nazareth [?-?] Hapoel Ramat Gan Football
HT
13:00 Football M. Nazareth [?-?] Hapoel Afula Football
HT
Jordan - Premier League
Apr 18
13:00 Football Al Sareeh [?-?] Al Hussein Football
HT
15:00 Football Al Ramtha [?-?] Shabab Al Ordon Football
HT
Kuwait - Premier League
Apr 18
14:30 Football Al Kuwait [?-?] Al Sulaibikhat Football
HT
14:30 Football Khaitan [?-?] Al Jahra Football
HT
17:15 Football Al Salmiya [?-?] Al Shabab Football
HT
18:15 Football Yarmouk [?-?] Al Arabi Football
HT
Libya - Premier League
Apr 18
14:00 Football Al Sowaihili [?-?] Attersana Football
HT
15:00 Football Al Ahly Tripoli [?-?] Al Medina Football
HT
Lithuania - A Lyga
Apr 18
15:30 Football Banga [?-?] Zalgiris Football
HT
Luxembourg - National Division
Apr 18
18:00 Football Jeunesse Canach [?-?] Rumelange Football
HT
Malaysia - Super League
Apr 18
12:45 Football Johor FC [?-?] T-Team Football
HT
12:45 Football Kelantan [?-?] Sarawak FA Football
HT
Malaysia - Premier League
Apr 18
08:45 Football SPA [?-?] Perlis Football
HT
12:45 Football FELDA [?-?] Sabah Football
HT
12:45 Football Johor FA [?-?] Pahang UiTM Football
HT
12:45 Football Kedah [?-?] DRB-Hicom Football
HT
12:45 Football Negeri Sembilan [?-?] PBAPP Football
HT
12:45 Football Penang [?-?] PDRM FA Football
HT
Namibia - Mtc Premiership
Apr 18
13:00 Football Orlando Pirates [?-?] African Stars Football
HT
13:00 Football Rundu Chiefs [?-?] Black Africa Football
HT
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
Apr 18
18:00 Football Den Bosch [?-?] Eindhoven FC Football
HT
18:00 Football Graafschap [?-?] Sparta Rotterdam Football
HT
18:00 Football Helmond [?-?] Jong FC Twente Football
HT
18:00 Football Jong Ajax [?-?] Excelsior Football
HT
18:00 Football Jong PSV [?-?] Achilles 29 Football
HT
18:00 Football Maastricht [?-?] Sittard Football
HT
18:00 Football Oss [?-?] Volendam Football
HT
18:00 Football Telstar [?-?] Dordrecht Football
HT
18:00 Football Venlo [?-?] Almere City Football
HT
18:00 Football Willem II [?-?] Emmen Football
HT
Peru - Copa Inca
Apr 18
18:15 Football Inti Gas Deportes [?-?] Garcilaso Football
HT
21:00 Football Los Caimanes [?-?] Cesar Vallejo Football
HT
Poland - Division 2 - East
Apr 18
12:30 Football Concordia Elblag [?-?] Wisla Pulawy Football
HT
16:00 Football Garbarnia [?-?] Legionowo Football
HT
16:00 Football Suwalki [?-?] Pruszkow Football
HT
Romania - Liga I
Apr 18
16:00 Football Gaz Metan Medias [?-?] Otelul Football
HT
Romania - Division 2/Serie 1 - Relegation Group
Apr 18
08:00 Football Braila [?-?] Tarlungeni Football
HT
08:00 Football Rapid Suceava [?-?] Dunarea Galati Football
HT
14:00 Football Gloria Buzau [?-?] F. Constanta Football
HT
Romania - Division 2/Serie 1 - Promotion Group
Apr 18
14:00 Football Clinceni [?-?] Rapid Bucuresti Football
HT
14:00 Football CSMS Iasi [?-?] SC Bacau Football
HT
14:00 Football Slobozia [?-?] Berceni Football
HT
Romania - Division 2/Serie 2 - Relegation Group
Apr 18
14:00 Football FC Bihor [?-?] UTA Arad Football
HT
14:00 Football Mioveni [?-?] Minerul Motru Football
HT
Cancl. Football Satu Mare [?-?] Universitatea Craio Football
HT
Romania - Division 2/Serie 2 - Promotion Group
Apr 18
09:00 Football CS U Craiova [?-?] Olt Slatina Football
HT
14:00 Football Gloria Bistrita [?-?] Ramnicu Valcea Football
HT
16:00 Football ASA Targu Mures [?-?] Metalul Resita Football
HT
Russia - Premier League
Apr 18
13:00 Football Amkar [?-?] Ural Football
HT
Russia - Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye
Apr 18
10:00 Football Chelyabinsk [?-?] Oktan Football
HT
10:00 Football Kirov [?-?] Ulyanovsk Football
HT
10:00 Football Spartak Yoshkar [?-?] Rubin Kazan 2 Football
HT
10:00 Football Syzran [?-?] Kamaz Football
HT
10:00 Football Tyumen [?-?] Nosta Football
HT
14:30 Football Lada Togliatti [?-?] Zenit-Izhevsk Football
HT
Russia - Youth League
Apr 18
07:00 Football Anzhi U21 [?-?] Zenit Petersburg U21 Football
HT
10:00 Football Tomsk U21 [?-?] Krylya Sovetov Samara Football
HT
10:30 Football Lokomotiv Moscow U21 [?-?] Terek Grozni U21 Football
HT
Scotland - Premiership - Championship Group
Apr 18
18:45 Football Inverness [?-?] Aberdeen Football
HT
Singapore - S.League
Apr 18
11:30 Football Tampines [?-?] Woodlands W. Football
HT
Slovakia - 2. Liga
Apr 18
17:30 Football SFM Senec [?-?] Trnava B Football
HT
South Africa - Premier League
Apr 18
16:00 Football Maritzburg Utd [?-?] Ajax Cape Town Football
HT
South Africa - First Division
Apr 18
17:30 Football Santos [?-?] Baroka Football
HT
South America - Copa Libertadores - Play Offs
Apr 18
FT Football The Strongest [2-0] Defensor Sp. Football More information
HT [0-0]
61 Yellowcard A. Chumacero
69 Goal J. Reinoso [1-0]
79 Goal R. Castro [2-0]
90 Yellowcard M. Barrera
Spain - Primera Division
Apr 18
18:30 Football Atl. Madrid [?-?] Elche Football
HT
Spain - Segunda Division B - Group 3
Apr 18
10:00 Football Villarreal B [?-?] Olot Football
HT
Sudan - Premier League
Apr 17
17:00 Football Ahli Shendi [?-?] El-Ahli Atbara Football
HT
17:00 Football Al-Khartoum [?-?] Amal Atbara Football
HT
Sweden - Division 1 - Södra
Apr 18
13:00 Football Motala [?-?] Trelleborgs Football
HT
15:00 Football Uddevalla [?-?] Utsiktens Football
HT
Sweden - Division 2 - Norrland
Apr 18
13:00 Football Mariehem [?-?] Sandvikens Football
HT
13:00 Football Selånger [?-?] Sandviks Football
HT
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Svealand
Apr 18
12:00 Football Skiljebo [?-?] Sparvagens Football
HT
12:30 Football Upsala [?-?] Aspudden Tellus Football
HT
14:00 Football Akropolis [?-?] Vasteras IK Football
HT
Sweden - Division 2 - Östra Götaland
Apr 18
12:00 Football Ljungby [?-?] Vimmerby Football
HT
12:00 Football Prespa Birlik [?-?] Limhamns Football
HT
Sweden - Division 2 - Västra Götaland
Apr 18
11:00 Football Lindome [?-?] Savedalens Football
HT
12:00 Football Hogaborgs [?-?] Dalstorps Football
HT
12:00 Football Jonsereds [?-?] Tenhults Football
HT
13:00 Football Tvaakers [?-?] Raslatts Football
HT
Sweden - Division 2 - Södra Svealand
Apr 18
12:00 Football Eskilstuna City [?-?] Linkoping City Football
HT
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Götaland
Apr 18
12:00 Football Ytterby [?-?] Amal Football
HT
13:00 Football Gauthiod [?-?] Nordvarmland Football
HT
13:00 Football Grebbestads [?-?] Carlstad Football
HT
Sweden - Allsvenskan Women
Apr 18
13:00 Football Orebro W [?-?] Jitex W Football
HT
Syria - Premier League
Apr 18
13:00 Football Al Taliya [?-?] Al Jaish Football
HT
Turkey - Superliga
Apr 18
17:00 Football Kayseri Erciyesspor [?-?] Trabzonspor Football
HT
Ukraine - Division 2
Apr 18
12:00 Football FC Poltava [?-?] Mykolaiv Football
HT
13:00 Football Olimpik Donetsk [?-?] Zirka Kirovograd Football
HT
13:00 Football Titan A. [?-?] Kramatorsk Football
HT
14:00 Football Helios [?-?] Dynamo Kiev 2 Football
HT
14:00 Football Stal Alchevsk [?-?] Desna Football
HT
14:00 Football Sumy [?-?] Oleksandriya Football
HT
14:00 Football UkrAhroKom [?-?] Naftovik-Ukrnafta Football
HT
Vietnam - V-League
Apr 18
09:00 Football Thanh Hoa [?-?] Than Quang Ninh Football
HT
Wales - Premier League - Relegation Group
Apr 18
14:00 Football Bala [?-?] Prestatyn Football
HT
18:30 Football Port Talbot [?-?] Aberystwyth Football
HT
Wales - Premier League - Championship Group
Apr 18
13:30 Football Bangor [?-?] TNS Football
HT
14:00 Football Rhyl [?-?] Newtown Football
HT
World - Friendly International
Apr 18
14:00 Football Serbia U16 [?-?] Czech Republic U16 Football
HT
Yemen - Division 1
Apr 18
13:00 Football Al Ahli Sana´a [?-?] Shab Hadramaut Football
HT
13:00 Football Al Helal [?-?] Al-Ittihad Football
HT
13:00 Football Al-Saqr [?-?] Al Rasheed Football
HT
13:00 Football Al Shaab Sana [?-?] Al Yarmuk Football
HT
13:00 Football Shaab Ibb [?-?] Al Oruba Zabid Football
HT
Bookmark and Share